Deoria to Bhatni Trains

Powered By 

Deoria to Bhatni 12 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
00:15
Bhatni Junction
BTT
23:45
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
00:55
Bhatni Junction
BTT
00:32
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
03:32
Bhatni Junction
BTT
03:12
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
06:50
Bhatni Junction
BTT
06:20
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
08:05
Bhatni Junction
BTT
07:42
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
08:45
Bhatni Junction
BTT
08:20
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
09:25
Bhatni Junction
BTT
09:00
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
13:58
Bhatni Junction
BTT
13:36
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
14:09
Bhatni Junction
BTT
13:48
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
17:10
Bhatni Junction
BTT
16:46
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
22:05
Bhatni Junction
BTT
21:40
S M T W T F S
Deoria Sadar
DEOS
23:50
Bhatni Junction
BTT
23:20
S M T W T F S

Deoria to Bhatni trains

Distance between Deoria to Bhatni is 21 Kms. It will take 00:20 hrs to reach from Deoria to Bhatni by train

12 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhatni.

FAQ Deoria to Bhatni Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Deoria which have trains running from Deoria to Bhatni?
A.There are 1 stations - DEOS(Deoria Sadar), from these stations you can book trains from Deoria to Bhatni
Q. Which is the first train from Deoria to Bhatni ?
A. 15004 train (CHAURICHAURAEXP) is the first train from Deoria to Bhatni. It departs from DEOS (Deoria Sadar) at 23:45 and reaches Bhatni Junction at 00:15. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Deoria to Bhatni ?
A. 15204 train (LJN BJU EXP) is the last train from Deoria to Bhatni. It departs from DEOS (Deoria Sadar) at 23:20 and reaches Bhatni Junction at 23:50. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Deoria to Bhatni if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Deoria to Bhatni will take around 00:30 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Deoria to Bhatni?
A. The total distance between Deoria to Bhatni is 21 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Deoria to Bhatni?
A. 11124 train (GWL BJU MAIL) is the fastest train from Deoria to Bhatni. It takes 00:20 hrs to reach from Deoria to Bhatni.
Q. What are Deoria to Bhatni train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Deoria to Bhatni, please find below their departure times
  • 15004 train (CHAURICHAURAEXP) - Departs at 23:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15910 train (AVADH ASSAM EXP) - Departs at 00:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11124 train (GWL BJU MAIL) - Departs at 03:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 06:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15008 train (LJN BCY EXP) - Departs at 07:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15028 train (MAURYA EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15280 train (POORABIYA EXP) - Departs at 09:00 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 13020 train (BAGH EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:36 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22532 train (MTJ CPR SF EXP) - Departs at 13:48 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • 15103 train (MUV INTERCITY) - Departs at 16:46 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19709 train (KAVI GURU EXP) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 15204 train (LJN BJU EXP) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Deoria

  • DEORIA to GORAKHPUR trains
  • DEORIA to SIWAN trains
  • DEORIA to HAJIPUR trains
  • DEORIA to LUCKNOW trains
  • DEORIA to GONDA trains
  • DEORIA to BARO trains
  • DEORIA to MUZAFFARPUR trains
  • DEORIA to SONEPUR trains
  • DEORIA to SAMASTIPUR trains
  • DEORIA to BARABANKI trains
  • Top train routes from Bhatni

  • BHATNI to GORAKHPUR trains
  • BHATNI to HAJIPUR trains
  • BHATNI to SIWAN trains
  • BHATNI to BARO trains
  • BHATNI to LUCKNOW trains
  • BHATNI to MUZAFFARPUR trains
  • BHATNI to BHATPAR RANI trains
  • BHATNI to GONDA trains
  • BHATNI to MAU trains
  • BHATNI to MAIRWA trains
  • BHATNI to SONEPUR trains
  • BHATNI to SAMASTIPUR trains
  • BHATNI to VARANASI trains
  • Important Trains from Deoria
  • 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
  • 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP
  • 11124 GWL BJU MAIL
  • 15018 GKP LTT EXP
  • 15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS
  • 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS
  • 15280 POORBIYA EXP.
  • 13020 BAGH EXPRESS
  • 15103 INTERCITY EXP
  • 4403 BJU NDLS AC SPL
  • 4404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP
  • Important Trains from Bhatni
    Popular Routes from Deoria
  • DEORIA to BALLIA trains
  • DEORIA to BABHNAN trains
  • DEORIA to BURDWAN trains
  • DEORIA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • DEORIA to COIMBATORE trains
  • DEORIA to CHAURI CHAURA trains
  • DEORIA to CHANDIGARH trains
  • DEORIA to CHIRALA trains
  • DEORIA to KANPUR trains
  • DEORIA to KAPTANGANJ trains
  • DEORIA to CHITTARANJAN trains
  • DEORIA to DABRA trains
  • DEORIA to DARBHANGA trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhatni

    Important Station Stops from Deoria to Bhatni

  • NRA-NUNKHAR
  • AHLR-AHALYAPUR
  • For more information on Deoria to Bhatni train ticket booking Click IRCTC