Kachhbali to Raipur Trains

Powered By 

Kachhbali to Raipur 19 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Gondia Junction
G
00:05
Raipur Junction
R
21:15
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
00:20
Raipur Junction
R
21:10
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
00:55
Raipur Junction
R
22:05
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
04:55
Raipur Junction
R
01:53
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
05:43
Raipur Junction
R
03:13
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
05:57
Raipur Junction
R
02:45
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
06:10
Raipur Junction
R
03:28
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
08:05
Raipur Junction
R
04:48
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
10:05
Raipur Junction
R
07:07
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
11:10
Raipur Junction
R
08:15
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
12:35
Raipur Junction
R
09:25
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
13:30
Raipur Junction
R
10:50
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
14:15
Raipur Junction
R
11:33
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
14:40
Raipur Junction
R
11:55
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
16:20
Raipur Junction
R
13:35
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
17:40
Raipur Junction
R
14:55
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
18:15
Raipur Junction
R
15:33
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
23:15
Raipur Junction
R
20:20
S M T W T F S
Gondia Junction
G
23:30
Raipur Junction
R
20:50
S M T W T F S

Kachhbali to Raipur trains

Distance between Kachhbali to Raipur is 172 Kms. It will take 02:30 hrs to reach from Kachhbali to Raipur by train

19 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Raipur.

FAQ Kachhbali to Raipur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kachhbali which have trains running from Kachhbali to Raipur?
A.There are 1 stations - G(Gondia Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Kachhbali to Raipur
Q. Which is the first train from Kachhbali to Raipur ?
A. 05232 train (GONDIA BJU SPL) is the first train from Kachhbali to Raipur. It departs from G (Gondia Junction) at 21:15 and reaches Raipur Junction at 00:05. This train has 3 classes 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Kachhbali to Raipur ?
A. 02259 train (CSMT HWH SPL) is the last train from Kachhbali to Raipur. It departs from G (Gondia Junction) at 20:50 and reaches Raipur Junction at 23:30. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Kachhbali to Raipur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kachhbali to Raipur will take around 03:17 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kachhbali to Raipur?
A. The total distance between Kachhbali to Raipur is 172 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kachhbali to Raipur?
A. 02255 train (LTT KYQ SPECIAL) is the fastest train from Kachhbali to Raipur. It takes 02:30 hrs to reach from Kachhbali to Raipur.
Q. What are Kachhbali to Raipur train timings??
A. 19 trains run from Kachhbali to Raipur, please find below their departure times
  • 05232 train (GONDIA BJU SPL) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02251 train (YPRKRBA FEST SPL) - Departs at 21:10 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 02038 train (AII PURI SF SPL) - Departs at 22:05 hrs and running days ( Wed Fri )
  • 08240 train (ITR BSP SPL) - Departs at 01:53 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02255 train (LTT KYQ SPECIAL) - Departs at 03:13 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 02888 train (VSKP FESTIVL SPL) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 09371 train (PURI HUMSAFAR) - Departs at 03:28 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 08246 train (BKN BSP SF SPL) - Departs at 04:48 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 02442 train (NDLS BSP SPECIAL) - Departs at 07:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 08258 train (ITR BSP SF SPL) - Departs at 08:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07007 train (SC DBG SPL) - Departs at 09:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 04080 train (GONDWANA SF SPL) - Departs at 10:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 02101 train (LTT HWH FEST SPL) - Departs at 11:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Sat )
  • 02279 train (PUNE HWH SPECIAL) - Departs at 11:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02809 train (CSMT HWH SPL) - Departs at 13:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02070 train (G RIG SPL) - Departs at 14:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 02879 train (LTT BBS FEST SPL) - Departs at 15:33 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 02833 train (ADI HWH SPL) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02259 train (CSMT HWH SPL) - Departs at 20:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kachhbali

  • KACHHBALI to DURG trains
  • KACHHBALI to NAGPUR trains
  • KACHHBALI to WARDHA trains
  • KACHHBALI to BILASPUR trains
  • KACHHBALI to RAJNANDGAON trains
  • KACHHBALI to WARTHI trains
  • KACHHBALI to AKOLA trains
  • KACHHBALI to BHUSAWAL trains
  • KACHHBALI to BHATAPARA trains
  • KACHHBALI to DONGARGARH trains
  • KACHHBALI to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • KACHHBALI to TUMSAR trains
  • Top train routes from Raipur

  • RAIPUR to DURG trains
  • RAIPUR to BILASPUR trains
  • RAIPUR to BHATAPARA trains
  • RAIPUR to RAJNANDGAON trains
  • RAIPUR to NAGPUR trains
  • RAIPUR to WARDHA trains
  • RAIPUR to TILDA trains
  • RAIPUR to DONGARGARH trains
  • RAIPUR to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • RAIPUR to WARTHI trains
  • RAIPUR to CHAMPA trains
  • RAIPUR to RAIGARH trains
  • RAIPUR to AKOLA trains
  • Important Trains from Kachhbali
  • 02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL
  • 02038 AII PURI SF SPL
  • 02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL
  • 02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL
  • 09371 PURI HUMSAFAR
  • 08246 BKN BSP SF SPL
  • 02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL
  • 833 ADI SRC SPECIAL
  • 834 SRC ADI AC SPL
  • 1039 KOP GONDIA SPL
  • 1040 G KOP EXP SPL
  • 1051 LTT HWH SF SPL
  • 1052 HWH LTT SPL
  • 1127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL
  • 1128 HTE LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Raipur
    Popular Routes from Kachhbali
  • KACHHBALI to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • KACHHBALI to RAIGARH trains
  • KACHHBALI to RAJNANDGAON trains
  • KACHHBALI to RAJKOT trains
  • KACHHBALI to RUKADI trains
  • KACHHBALI to RENIGUNTA trains
  • KACHHBALI to SALEM trains
  • KACHHBALI to SAMBALPUR trains
  • KACHHBALI to HYDERABAD trains
  • KACHHBALI to SHAHDOL trains
  • KACHHBALI to SONEPUR trains
  • KACHHBALI to SHEGAON trains
  • Popular Routes from Raipur

    Important Station Stops from Kachhbali to Raipur

  • AGN-AMGAON
  • BAKL-BAKAL
  • BIA-BHILAI
  • BPHB-BHILAI PWR HS
  • BQR-BHILAIGAR
  • BTL-BORTALAO
  • CABN-CABIN
  • DCAB-D CABIN
  • DGG-DONGARGARH
  • DKS-DAREKASA
  • DNL-DHANOLI
  • DURG-DURG
  • GDM-GUDMA
  • HCAB-H CABIN
  • JTR-JATKANHAR
  • KMI-KUMHARI
  • MUA-MUSRA
  • MUP-MURHIPAR
  • PJB-PANIAJOB
  • PMS-PARMALKASA
  • RJN-RAJ NDGAON
  • RSM-RASMARA
  • SKS-SALEKASA
  • SRWN-SARASWATI GAR
  • SZB-SARO CABIN
  • For more information on Kachhbali to Raipur train ticket booking Click IRCTC