Itarsi to Bina Trains

Powered By 

Itarsi to Bina 25 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Itarsi Junction
ET
01:00
Bina Junction
BINA
20:05
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
01:30
Bina Junction
BINA
21:55
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
01:57
Bina Junction
BINA
21:40
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:33
Bina Junction
BINA
22:40
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:46
Bina Junction
BINA
23:15
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
04:40
Bina Junction
BINA
01:05
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
04:50
Bina Junction
BINA
01:15
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:20
Bina Junction
BINA
01:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:30
Bina Junction
BINA
00:20
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:45
Bina Junction
BINA
16:20
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
07:40
Bina Junction
BINA
03:35
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
08:20
Bina Junction
BINA
04:45
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
08:57
Bina Junction
BINA
05:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
09:15
Bina Junction
BINA
04:20
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
11:15
Bina Junction
BINA
07:15
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
12:00
Bina Junction
BINA
07:45
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
13:03
Bina Junction
BINA
09:35
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
16:15
Bina Junction
BINA
11:50
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
16:15
Bina Junction
BINA
11:50
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
17:40
Bina Junction
BINA
12:50
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:00
Bina Junction
BINA
14:45
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:00
Bina Junction
BINA
14:45
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:45
Bina Junction
BINA
15:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
21:20
Bina Junction
BINA
17:20
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
22:00
Bina Junction
BINA
17:50
S M T W T F S

Itarsi to Bina trains

Distance between Itarsi to Bina is 251 Kms. It will take 03:28 hrs to reach from Itarsi to Bina by train

25 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bina.

FAQ Itarsi to Bina Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Itarsi which have trains running from Itarsi to Bina?
A.There are 1 stations - ET(Itarsi Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Itarsi to Bina
Q. Which is the first train from Itarsi to Bina ?
A. 14816 train (BGKT HUMSAFAR) is the first train from Itarsi to Bina. It departs from ET (Itarsi Junction) at 20:05 and reaches Bina Junction at 01:00. This train has 1 classes 3A
Q. Which is the last train from Itarsi to Bina ?
A. 12409 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) is the last train from Itarsi to Bina. It departs from ET (Itarsi Junction) at 17:50 and reaches Bina Junction at 22:00. This train has 1 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Itarsi to Bina if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Itarsi to Bina will take around 13:25 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Itarsi to Bina?
A. The total distance between Itarsi to Bina is 251 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Itarsi to Bina?
A. 01709 train (JBP ATT SPL) is the fastest train from Itarsi to Bina. It takes 03:28 hrs to reach from Itarsi to Bina.
Q. What are Itarsi to Bina train timings??
A. 25 trains run from Itarsi to Bina, please find below their departure times
  • 14816 train (BGKT HUMSAFAR) - Departs at 20:05 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12627 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 21:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12192 train (JBP NZM SF EXP) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22457 train (NED AADR SF EXP) - Departs at 22:40 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12617 train (MANGALA LDWEEP) - Departs at 01:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12625 train (KERALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15024 train (YPR GKP EXP) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 11071 train (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11271 train (VINDHYACHAL EXP) - Departs at 16:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12161 train (LASHKAR EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:35 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12803 train (SWARNAJAYANTI EX) - Departs at 04:45 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 12103 train (PA LUCKNOW EXP) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 18237 train (CHATTISGARH EXP) - Departs at 04:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11077 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 07:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01709 train (JBP ATT SPL) - Departs at 09:35 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 59386 train (PANCHVALLEY PAS) - Departs at 11:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri Sat )
  • 11015 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 11:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11057 train (CSMT ASR EXPRES) - Departs at 12:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 14:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 14:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14623 train (PATALKOT EXP) - Departs at 15:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 17:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12409 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Itarsi

  • ITARSI to BHOPAL trains
  • ITARSI to BHUSAWAL trains
  • ITARSI to JABALPUR trains
  • ITARSI to KHANDWA trains
  • ITARSI to JHANSI trains
  • ITARSI to MANMAD trains
  • ITARSI to PIPARIYA trains
  • ITARSI to AGRA trains
  • Top train routes from Bina

  • BINA to BHOPAL trains
  • BINA to JHANSI trains
  • BINA to VIDISHA trains
  • BINA to AGRA trains
  • BINA to NEW DELHI trains
  • BINA to GANJ BASODA trains
  • BINA to LALITPUR trains
  • BINA to MATHURA trains
  • Important Trains from Itarsi
  • 12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
  • 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
  • 22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP
  • 12715 SACHKHAND EXP
  • 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
  • 12625 KERALA EXPRESS
  • 15024 YPR GKP EXP
  • 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS
  • 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • 2597 GKP CSTM SF SPL
  • 2598 CSTM GKP SUP SP
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • 2732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special
  • Important Trains from Bina
    Popular Routes from Itarsi
  • ITARSI to BIJAINAGAR trains
  • ITARSI to VIJAYAPURA trains
  • ITARSI to BARO trains
  • ITARSI to BANKHEDI trains
  • ITARSI to BIKANER trains
  • ITARSI to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • ITARSI to VALSAD trains
  • ITARSI to BELTHARA trains
  • ITARSI to BANDA trains
  • ITARSI to BARNALA trains
  • ITARSI to BARHNI trains
  • Popular Routes from Bina

    Important Station Stops from Itarsi to Bina

  • GRO-GURRA
  • SQL-SONTALAI
  • BGTA-BAGRA TAWA
  • GMD-GURAMKHEDI
  • SGP-SOHAGPUR
  • PPI-PIPARIYA
  • BKH-BANKHEDI
  • SCKR-SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • GAR-GADARWARA
  • BNE-BOHANI
  • KY-KARELI
  • NU-NARSINGHPUR
  • BELD-Belkhera
  • KKB-KARAK BEL
  • SRID-SHRIDHAM
  • BMR-BIKRAMPUR
  • BHTN-BHITONI
  • BRGT-BHERAGHAT
  • MML-MADAN MAHAL
  • JBP-JABALPUR
  • DOE-DEORI
  • GSPR-GOSALPUR
  • SHR-SIHORA ROAD
  • SBD-SLEEMANABAD RD
  • KMZ-KMZ
  • REI-RITHI
  • SYA-SALAIA
  • BNU-BANDAKPUR
  • DMO-DAMOH
  • PHA-PATHARIA
  • GAJ-GANESHGANJ
  • MKRN-MAKRONIA
  • SGO-SAUGOR
  • NOI-NARIAOLI
  • JRK-JERUWA KHERA
  • KYE-KHURAI
  • For more information on Itarsi to Bina train ticket booking Click IRCTC