Bina to Bhopal Trains

Powered By 

Bina to Bhopal 29 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bina Junction
BINA
00:10
Bhopal Junction
BPL
22:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
00:35
Bhopal Junction
BPL
22:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
01:05
Bhopal Junction
BPL
23:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
02:15
Bhopal Junction
BPL
00:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
02:55
Bhopal Junction
BPL
01:10
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
05:20
Bhopal Junction
BPL
03:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
05:35
Bhopal Junction
BPL
03:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:25
Bhopal Junction
BPL
04:37
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:45
Bhopal Junction
BPL
04:57
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
07:20
Bhopal Junction
BPL
05:15
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
07:30
Bhopal Junction
BPL
05:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:25
Bhopal Junction
BPL
06:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
09:10
Bhopal Junction
BPL
05:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
09:30
Bhopal Junction
BPL
05:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:05
Bhopal Junction
BPL
08:00
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:05
Bhopal Junction
BPL
07:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:45
Bhopal Junction
BPL
08:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
11:10
Bhopal Junction
BPL
08:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
11:50
Bhopal Junction
BPL
09:50
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
14:35
Bhopal Junction
BPL
13:00
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
16:50
Bhopal Junction
BPL
14:50
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:05
Bhopal Junction
BPL
15:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
18:15
Bhopal Junction
BPL
14:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
18:45
Bhopal Junction
BPL
16:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
19:00
Bhopal Junction
BPL
17:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
19:40
Bhopal Junction
BPL
17:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
21:45
Bhopal Junction
BPL
19:50
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
22:15
Bhopal Junction
BPL
20:15
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
22:55
Bhopal Junction
BPL
20:30
S M T W T F S

Bina to Bhopal trains

Distance between Bina to Bhopal is 139 Kms. It will take 01:35 hrs to reach from Bina to Bhopal by train

29 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhopal.

FAQ Bina to Bhopal Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bina which have trains running from Bina to Bhopal?
A.There are 1 stations - BINA(Bina Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bina to Bhopal
Q. Which is the first train from Bina to Bhopal ?
A. 12716 train (ASR NED EXPRESS) is the first train from Bina to Bhopal. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 22:30 and reaches Bhopal Junction at 00:10. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bina to Bhopal ?
A. 22164 train (MAHAMANA EXP) is the last train from Bina to Bhopal. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 20:30 and reaches Bhopal Junction at 22:55. This train has 3 classes CC 2S
Q. What is the duration between Bina to Bhopal if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bina to Bhopal will take around 03:40 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bina to Bhopal?
A. The total distance between Bina to Bhopal is 139 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bina to Bhopal?
A. 04188 train (JHS PUNE SPL) is the fastest train from Bina to Bhopal. It takes 01:35 hrs to reach from Bina to Bhopal.
Q. What are Bina to Bhopal train timings??
A. 29 trains run from Bina to Bhopal, please find below their departure times
  • 12716 train (ASR NED EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14624 train (PATALKOT EXP) - Departs at 22:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12191 train (NZM JBP SUP EXP) - Departs at 23:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12410 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 15023 train (GKP YPR EXP) - Departs at 01:10 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 12616 train (G T EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12186 train (REWANCHAL EXP) - Departs at 03:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12156 train (BHOPAL EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12628 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 04:57 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12920 train (MALWA EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22166 train (SGRL BPL SF EXP) - Departs at 06:05 hrs and running days ( Wed Fri )
  • 14813 train (JU BPL EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11271 train (VINDHYACHAL EXP) - Departs at 05:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12722 train (DAKSHIN EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22162 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 07:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12486 train (SGNR NED EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 08:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 09:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04188 train (JHS PUNE SPL) - Departs at 13:00 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 14:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12804 train (VSKP SWRN J EXP) - Departs at 15:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 18236 train (BSP BPL PAS EXP) - Departs at 14:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18238 train (CHHATISGARH EXP) - Departs at 16:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12648 train (KONGU EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:05 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 12618 train (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) - Departs at 17:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12626 train (KERALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11078 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22164 train (MAHAMANA EXP) - Departs at 20:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bina

  • BINA to JHANSI trains
  • BINA to VIDISHA trains
  • BINA to AGRA trains
  • BINA to ITARSI trains
  • BINA to NEW DELHI trains
  • BINA to GANJ BASODA trains
  • BINA to LALITPUR trains
  • BINA to MATHURA trains
  • Top train routes from Bhopal

  • BHOPAL to JHANSI trains
  • BHOPAL to ITARSI trains
  • BHOPAL to NEW DELHI trains
  • BHOPAL to AGRA trains
  • BHOPAL to VIDISHA trains
  • BHOPAL to MATHURA trains
  • Important Trains from Bina
  • 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
  • 14624 PATALKOT EXP
  • 12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP
  • 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES
  • 15023 GKP-YPR-EXP
  • 12616 G T EXPRESS
  • 12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP
  • 12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP
  • 12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP
  • 12920 MALWA EXPRESS
  • 9017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special
  • Important Trains from Bhopal
    Popular Routes from Bina
  • BINA to BALHARSHAH trains
  • BINA to VADODARA trains
  • BINA to VARANASI trains
  • BINA to BHUSAWAL trains
  • BINA to BILASPUR trains
  • BINA to BASTI trains
  • BINA to BATHINDA trains
  • BINA to BALLIA trains
  • BINA to BABHNAN trains
  • BINA to BURDWAN trains
  • BINA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • BINA to BETUL trains
  • BINA to ACHOLI trains
  • BINA to KANNUR trains
  • BINA to COIMBATORE trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhopal

    Important Station Stops from Bina to Bhopal

  • SUW-SUKHISEWANIYAN
  • BVB-BHADBHADAGHAT
  • DWG-DEWANGANJ
  • SMT-SALAMATPUR
  • SCI-SANCHI
  • BHS-VIDISHA
  • SORI-SORAI
  • SUMR-SUMER
  • GLG-GULABHGANJ
  • PAI-PABAI
  • BAQ-GANJ BASODA
  • BET-BARETH
  • KAH-KALHAR
  • MABA-MANDI BAMORA
  • KIKA-KURWAI KETHORA
  • For more information on Bina to Bhopal train ticket booking Click IRCTC