Bina to Bhopal Trains

Powered By 

Bina to Bhopal 18 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bina Junction
BINA
01:55
Bhopal Junction
BPL
00:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
03:25
Bhopal Junction
BPL
01:25
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
04:58
Bhopal Junction
BPL
02:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
05:20
Bhopal Junction
BPL
03:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
05:40
Bhopal Junction
BPL
03:52
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:35
Bhopal Junction
BPL
04:47
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
07:20
Bhopal Junction
BPL
05:15
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:00
Bhopal Junction
BPL
05:15
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
09:40
Bhopal Junction
BPL
07:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
09:50
Bhopal Junction
BPL
06:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
09:55
Bhopal Junction
BPL
07:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:00
Bhopal Junction
BPL
07:00
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
14:40
Bhopal Junction
BPL
12:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
16:30
Bhopal Junction
BPL
14:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
16:45
Bhopal Junction
BPL
14:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:40
Bhopal Junction
BPL
15:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
22:25
Bhopal Junction
BPL
20:47
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
23:15
Bhopal Junction
BPL
21:20
S M T W T F S

Bina to Bhopal trains

Distance between Bina to Bhopal is 139 Kms. It will take 01:38 hrs to reach from Bina to Bhopal by train

18 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhopal.

FAQ Bina to Bhopal Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bina which have trains running from Bina to Bhopal?
A.There are 1 stations - BINA(Bina Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bina to Bhopal
Q. Which is the first train from Bina to Bhopal ?
A. 02173 train (NZM JBP SF SPL) is the first train from Bina to Bhopal. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 00:05 and reaches Bhopal Junction at 01:55. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Bina to Bhopal ?
A. 01078 train (JHELUM COVID) is the last train from Bina to Bhopal. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 21:20 and reaches Bhopal Junction at 23:15. This train has 5 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Bina to Bhopal if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bina to Bhopal will take around 03:05 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bina to Bhopal?
A. The total distance between Bina to Bhopal is 139 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bina to Bhopal?
A. 02716 train (ASR NED EXP SPL) is the fastest train from Bina to Bhopal. It takes 01:38 hrs to reach from Bina to Bhopal.
Q. What are Bina to Bhopal train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Bina to Bhopal, please find below their departure times
  • 02173 train (NZM JBP SF SPL) - Departs at 00:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02616 train (G T EXP SPL) - Departs at 01:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02186 train (REWA HBJ SPL) - Departs at 02:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02626 train (NDLS TVC SF SPL) - Departs at 03:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02156 train (NZM HBJ SPL) - Departs at 03:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06528 train (NDLS SBC SF SPL) - Departs at 04:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02920 train (SVDK DADN SPL) - Departs at 05:15 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 01072 train (KAMAYANI EXP SPL) - Departs at 05:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02722 train (NZM HYB SPL) - Departs at 07:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01271 train (ET BPL SPECIAL) - Departs at 06:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01016 train (KUSHINAGAR SPL) - Departs at 07:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04813 train (JU BPL SPL) - Departs at 07:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04198 train (BPL INTRCITY SPL) - Departs at 12:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02618 train (MNGLA LKSDP SPL) - Departs at 14:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02138 train (PUNJAB MAIL SPL) - Departs at 14:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02888 train (VSKP FESTIVL SPL) - Departs at 15:55 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02716 train (ASR NED EXP SPL) - Departs at 20:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01078 train (JHELUM COVID) - Departs at 21:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bina

  • BINA to JHANSI trains
  • BINA to VIDISHA trains
  • BINA to AGRA trains
  • BINA to ITARSI trains
  • BINA to NEW DELHI trains
  • BINA to GANJ BASODA trains
  • BINA to LALITPUR trains
  • BINA to MATHURA trains
  • Top train routes from Bhopal

  • BHOPAL to JHANSI trains
  • BHOPAL to ITARSI trains
  • BHOPAL to NEW DELHI trains
  • BHOPAL to AGRA trains
  • BHOPAL to VIDISHA trains
  • BHOPAL to MATHURA trains
  • Important Trains from Bina
  • 02173 NZM JBP SF SPL
  • 02616 G T EXP SPL
  • 02186 REWA HBJ SPL
  • 02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL
  • 02156 NZM HBJ SPL
  • 06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL
  • 02920 SVDK DADN SPL
  • 01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL
  • 01271 ET BPL SPECIAL
  • 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
  • 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
  • 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES
  • 11058 ASR CSTM EXP
  • Important Trains from Bhopal
    Popular Routes from Bina
  • BINA to BALHARSHAH trains
  • BINA to VADODARA trains
  • BINA to VARANASI trains
  • BINA to BHUSAWAL trains
  • BINA to BILASPUR trains
  • BINA to BASTI trains
  • BINA to BATHINDA trains
  • BINA to BALLIA trains
  • BINA to BABHNAN trains
  • BINA to BURDWAN trains
  • BINA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • BINA to BETUL trains
  • BINA to ACHOLI trains
  • BINA to KANNUR trains
  • BINA to COIMBATORE trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhopal

    Important Station Stops from Bina to Bhopal

  • SUW-SUKHISEWANIYAN
  • BVB-BHADBHADAGHAT
  • DWG-DEWANGANJ
  • SMT-SALAMATPUR
  • SCI-SANCHI
  • BHS-VIDISHA
  • SORI-SORAI
  • SUMR-SUMER
  • GLG-GULABHGANJ
  • PAI-PABAI
  • BAQ-GANJ BASODA
  • BET-BARETH
  • KAH-KALHAR
  • MABA-MANDI BAMORA
  • KIKA-KURWAI KETHORA
  • For more information on Bina to Bhopal train ticket booking Click IRCTC