Bina to Ganj Basoda Trains

Powered By 

Bina to Ganj Basoda 20 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bina Junction
BINA
01:03
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
00:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
03:52
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
03:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
04:10
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
03:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
05:11
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
04:37
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
05:49
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
05:15
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:09
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
05:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:26
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
05:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:45
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
05:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:20
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
07:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:40
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
08:00
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
09:35
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
08:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:26
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
09:50
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
15:23
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
14:50
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
15:31
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
14:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:21
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
16:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
18:44
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
18:10
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
20:48
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
20:15
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
21:09
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
20:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
23:19
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
22:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
23:39
Ganj Basoda
BAQ
23:05
S M T W T F S

Bina to Ganj Basoda trains

Distance between Bina to Ganj Basoda is 46 Kms. It will take 00:32 hrs to reach from Bina to Ganj Basoda by train

20 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Ganj Basoda.

FAQ Bina to Ganj Basoda Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bina which have trains running from Bina to Ganj Basoda?
A.There are 1 stations - BINA(Bina Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bina to Ganj Basoda
Q. Which is the first train from Bina to Ganj Basoda ?
A. 12410 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) is the first train from Bina to Ganj Basoda. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 00:30 and reaches Ganj Basoda at 01:03. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bina to Ganj Basoda ?
A. 12191 train (NZM JBP SUP EXP) is the last train from Bina to Ganj Basoda. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 23:05 and reaches Ganj Basoda at 23:39. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bina to Ganj Basoda if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bina to Ganj Basoda will take around 00:56 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bina to Ganj Basoda?
A. The total distance between Bina to Ganj Basoda is 46 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bina to Ganj Basoda?
A. 12616 train (G T EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Bina to Ganj Basoda. It takes 00:32 hrs to reach from Bina to Ganj Basoda.
Q. What are Bina to Ganj Basoda train timings??
A. 20 trains run from Bina to Ganj Basoda, please find below their departure times
  • 12410 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12616 train (G T EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12186 train (REWANCHAL EXP) - Departs at 03:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12156 train (BHOPAL EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12920 train (MALWA EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14813 train (JU BPL EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11271 train (VINDHYACHAL EXP) - Departs at 05:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22162 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 07:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12722 train (DAKSHIN EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 08:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 09:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 14:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18236 train (BSP BPL PAS EXP) - Departs at 14:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18238 train (CHHATISGARH EXP) - Departs at 16:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22912 train (SHIPRA EXP) - Departs at 18:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 11078 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22164 train (MAHAMANA EXP) - Departs at 20:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14624 train (PATALKOT EXP) - Departs at 22:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12191 train (NZM JBP SUP EXP) - Departs at 23:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bina

  • BINA to BHOPAL trains
  • BINA to JHANSI trains
  • BINA to VIDISHA trains
  • BINA to AGRA trains
  • BINA to ITARSI trains
  • BINA to NEW DELHI trains
  • BINA to LALITPUR trains
  • BINA to MATHURA trains
  • Top train routes from Ganj Basoda

  • GANJ BASODA to BHOPAL trains
  • GANJ BASODA to VIDISHA trains
  • GANJ BASODA to JHANSI trains
  • GANJ BASODA to AGRA trains
  • GANJ BASODA to LALITPUR trains
  • GANJ BASODA to NEW DELHI trains
  • GANJ BASODA to ITARSI trains
  • GANJ BASODA to MATHURA trains
  • GANJ BASODA to HOSHANGABAD trains
  • GANJ BASODA to MANDI BAMORA trains
  • Important Trains from Bina
  • 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES
  • 12616 G T EXPRESS
  • 12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP
  • 12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP
  • 12920 MALWA EXPRESS
  • 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
  • 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP
  • 22162 DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI
  • 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS
  • 9017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special
  • 9305 Indore - Patna Special
  • Important Trains from Ganj Basoda
    Popular Routes from Bina
  • BINA to BURHANPUR trains
  • BINA to BAREILLY trains
  • BINA to BEAS trains
  • BINA to BAGBAHARA trains
  • BINA to BELAGAVI trains
  • BINA to VIDISHA trains
  • BINA to BARNALA trains
  • BINA to BHOPAL trains
  • BINA to BALHARSHAH trains
  • BINA to VADODARA trains
  • BINA to VARANASI trains
  • Popular Routes from Ganj Basoda

    Important Station Stops from Bina to Ganj Basoda

  • BET-BARETH
  • KAH-KALHAR
  • MABA-MANDI BAMORA
  • KIKA-KURWAI KETHORA
  • For more information on Bina to Ganj Basoda train ticket booking Click IRCTC