Itarsi to Bhusawal Trains

Powered By 

Itarsi to Bhusawal 14 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
20:35
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
06:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:40
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
06:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
06:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
06:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
07:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
11:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:15
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
12:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:45
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
14:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
09:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
18:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
14:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:50
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:05
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:25
S M T W T F S

Itarsi to Bhusawal trains

Distance between Itarsi to Bhusawal is 307 Kms. It will take 04:20 hrs to reach from Itarsi to Bhusawal by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhusawal.

FAQ Itarsi to Bhusawal Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Itarsi which have trains running from Itarsi to Bhusawal?
A.There are 1 stations - ET(Itarsi Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Itarsi to Bhusawal
Q. Which is the first train from Itarsi to Bhusawal ?
A. 02618 train (MNGLA LKSDP SPL) is the first train from Itarsi to Bhusawal. It departs from ET (Itarsi Junction) at 21:30 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 02:00. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Itarsi to Bhusawal ?
A. 02541 train (GKP LTT SUP SPL) is the last train from Itarsi to Bhusawal. It departs from ET (Itarsi Junction) at 15:25 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 19:50. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Itarsi to Bhusawal if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Itarsi to Bhusawal will take around 05:55 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Itarsi to Bhusawal?
A. The total distance between Itarsi to Bhusawal is 307 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Itarsi to Bhusawal?
A. 02780 train (GOA EXPRESS SPL) is the fastest train from Itarsi to Bhusawal. It takes 04:20 hrs to reach from Itarsi to Bhusawal.
Q. What are Itarsi to Bhusawal train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Itarsi to Bhusawal, please find below their departure times
  • 02618 train (MNGLA LKSDP SPL) - Departs at 21:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03201 train (PNBE LTT SPL) - Departs at 20:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09084 train (MFP ADI SPL) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01094 train (MAHANAGARI SPL) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02716 train (ASR NED EXP SPL) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 09090 train (GKP ADI SPL) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02780 train (GOA EXPRESS SPL) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 05646 train (GHY LTT SPECIAL) - Departs at 07:15 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  • 02533 train (PUSHPAK EXP SPL) - Departs at 07:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01072 train (KAMAYANI EXP SPL) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01062 train (DBG LTT SPL) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01016 train (KUSHINAGAR SPL) - Departs at 13:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02150 train (DNR PUNE SPECIAL) - Departs at 15:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02541 train (GKP LTT SUP SPL) - Departs at 15:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Itarsi

  • ITARSI to BHOPAL trains
  • ITARSI to JABALPUR trains
  • ITARSI to KHANDWA trains
  • ITARSI to JHANSI trains
  • ITARSI to MANMAD trains
  • ITARSI to PIPARIYA trains
  • ITARSI to AGRA trains
  • ITARSI to BINA trains
  • Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to JALGAON trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MANMAD trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Important Trains from Itarsi
  • 02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL
  • 03201 PNBE LTT EXP
  • 09084 MFP ADI SPL
  • 01094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 02716 ASR NED EXP SPL
  • 09090 GKP ADI SPL
  • 02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL
  • 05646 GHY LTT EXP
  • 02533 GKP BDTS SPL
  • 01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • 2597 GKP CSTM SF SPL
  • 2598 CSTM GKP SUP SP
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
    Popular Routes from Itarsi
  • ITARSI to BILASPUR trains
  • ITARSI to BASTI trains
  • ITARSI to BATHINDA trains
  • ITARSI to BHATNI trains
  • ITARSI to BURHAR trains
  • ITARSI to BALLIA trains
  • ITARSI to BARIARPUR trains
  • ITARSI to FARIDABAD trains
  • ITARSI to BHAWANI MANDI trains
  • ITARSI to BANGARAPET trains
  • ITARSI to BUXAR trains
  • ITARSI to BHATAPARA trains
  • ITARSI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • ITARSI to BETUL trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhusawal

    Important Station Stops from Itarsi to Bhusawal

  • DSK-DUSKHEDA
  • SAV-SAVDA
  • NB-NIMBHORA
  • RV-RAVER
  • WGA-WAGHODA
  • BAU-BURHANPUR
  • AGQ-ASIRGARH ROAD
  • CDI-CHANDNI
  • NPNR-NEPANAGAR
  • MWA-MANDWA
  • SXA-SAGPHATA
  • DGN-DONGARGAON
  • KDK-KOHDAD
  • BMA-BAGMAR
  • BRGJ-BARGAON GUJAR
  • KNW-KHANDWA
  • MTA-MATHELA
  • TLV-TALVADYA
  • SGBJ-SURGAON BANJARI
  • CKKD-CHARKHEDA KHURD
  • CAER-CHHANERA
  • BRUD-BARUD
  • DRHI-DAGARKHEDI
  • KKN-KHIRKIYA
  • KRO-KURAWAN
  • BRI-BHIRINGI
  • MUO-MASANGAON
  • PAL-PALASNER
  • HD-HARDA
  • CRK-CHARKHERA
  • TBN-TIMARNI
  • CGO-CHHIDGAON
  • PGL-PAGDHAL
  • BIF-BHAIRONPUR
  • BPF-BANAPURA
  • DKI-DHARMKUNDI
  • DRA-DULARIA
  • For more information on Itarsi to Bhusawal train ticket booking Click IRCTC