Itarsi to Bhusawal Trains

Powered By 

Itarsi to Bhusawal 29 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Itarsi Junction
ET
01:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:20
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
20:35
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
22:20
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
04:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:45
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
04:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:20
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
00:25
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
06:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
06:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
07:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
08:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:25
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
08:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:20
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
10:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
11:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:40
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
11:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:15
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
12:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:45
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
12:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
08:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
13:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
08:50
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
14:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
09:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
17:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:10
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
17:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:50
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
18:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:25
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
18:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
14:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:50
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
14:45
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:05
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:25
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
23:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:46
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
23:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:55
S M T W T F S

Itarsi to Bhusawal trains

Distance between Itarsi to Bhusawal is 307 Kms. It will take 04:10 hrs to reach from Itarsi to Bhusawal by train

29 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhusawal.

FAQ Itarsi to Bhusawal Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Itarsi which have trains running from Itarsi to Bhusawal?
A.There are 1 stations - ET(Itarsi Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Itarsi to Bhusawal
Q. Which is the first train from Itarsi to Bhusawal ?
A. 11408 train (LJN PUNE EXP) is the first train from Itarsi to Bhusawal. It departs from ET (Itarsi Junction) at 21:20 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 01:35. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Itarsi to Bhusawal ?
A. 12148 train (NZM KOP EXP) is the last train from Itarsi to Bhusawal. It departs from ET (Itarsi Junction) at 18:55 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 23:50. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Itarsi to Bhusawal if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Itarsi to Bhusawal will take around 05:55 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Itarsi to Bhusawal?
A. The total distance between Itarsi to Bhusawal is 307 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Itarsi to Bhusawal?
A. 15067 train (GKP BDTS EXP) is the fastest train from Itarsi to Bhusawal. It takes 04:10 hrs to reach from Itarsi to Bhusawal.
Q. What are Itarsi to Bhusawal train timings??
A. 29 trains run from Itarsi to Bhusawal, please find below their departure times
  • 11408 train (LJN PUNE EXP) - Departs at 21:20 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12618 train (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) - Departs at 21:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13201 train (RJPB LTT EXP) - Departs at 20:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12321 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 22:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18609 train (RNC LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:45 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12168 train (BSB LTT SUP EXP) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11078 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11094 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12716 train (ASR NED EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12780 train (GOA EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11056 train (GODAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 15067 train (GKP BDTS EXP) - Departs at 04:20 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 04:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19046 train (TAPTI GANGA EXP) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 15648 train (GHY LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:15 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12533 train (PUSHPAK EXP) - Departs at 07:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12628 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 08:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22130 train (TULSI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:50 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19064 train (DNR UDHNA EXP) - Departs at 12:10 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 22112 train (NGP BSL SUP EXP) - Departs at 12:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 13:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11062 train (DBG LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 13:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22972 train (PNBE BDTS SF EXP) - Departs at 14:45 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12150 train (DNR PUNE EXP) - Departs at 15:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12541 train (GKP LTT SUP EXP) - Departs at 15:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 18:46 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12148 train (NZM KOP EXP) - Departs at 18:55 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • Top train routes from Itarsi

  • ITARSI to BHOPAL trains
  • ITARSI to JABALPUR trains
  • ITARSI to KHANDWA trains
  • ITARSI to JHANSI trains
  • ITARSI to MANMAD trains
  • ITARSI to PIPARIYA trains
  • ITARSI to AGRA trains
  • ITARSI to BINA trains
  • Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to JALGAON trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MANMAD trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Important Trains from Itarsi
  • 11408 LJN-PUNE EXP
  • 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
  • 13201 RJPB LTT EXP
  • 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS
  • 12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP
  • 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
  • 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
  • 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
  • 12780 GOA EXPRESS
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • 2597 GKP CSTM SF SPL
  • 2598 CSTM GKP SUP SP
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
    Popular Routes from Itarsi
  • ITARSI to BILASPUR trains
  • ITARSI to BASTI trains
  • ITARSI to BATHINDA trains
  • ITARSI to BHATNI trains
  • ITARSI to BURHAR trains
  • ITARSI to BALLIA trains
  • ITARSI to BARIARPUR trains
  • ITARSI to FARIDABAD trains
  • ITARSI to BHAWANI MANDI trains
  • ITARSI to BANGARAPET trains
  • ITARSI to BUXAR trains
  • ITARSI to BHATAPARA trains
  • ITARSI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • ITARSI to BETUL trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhusawal

    Important Station Stops from Itarsi to Bhusawal

  • DSK-DUSKHEDA
  • SAV-SAVDA
  • NB-NIMBHORA
  • RV-RAVER
  • WGA-WAGHODA
  • BAU-BURHANPUR
  • AGQ-ASIRGARH ROAD
  • CDI-CHANDNI
  • NPNR-NEPANAGAR
  • MWA-MANDWA
  • SXA-SAGPHATA
  • DGN-DONGARGAON
  • KDK-KOHDAD
  • BMA-BAGMAR
  • BRGJ-BARGAON GUJAR
  • KNW-KHANDWA
  • MTA-MATHELA
  • TLV-TALVADYA
  • SGBJ-SURGAON BANJARI
  • CKKD-CHARKHEDA KHURD
  • CAER-CHHANERA
  • BRUD-BARUD
  • DRHI-DAGARKHEDI
  • KKN-KHIRKIYA
  • KRO-KURAWAN
  • BRI-BHIRINGI
  • MUO-MASANGAON
  • PAL-PALASNER
  • HD-HARDA
  • CRK-CHARKHERA
  • TBN-TIMARNI
  • CGO-CHHIDGAON
  • PGL-PAGDHAL
  • BIF-BHAIRONPUR
  • BPF-BANAPURA
  • DKI-DHARMKUNDI
  • KTZ-KHUTWANSA
  • DRA-DULARIA
  • For more information on Itarsi to Bhusawal train ticket booking Click IRCTC