Bina to Vidisha Trains

Powered By 

Bina to Vidisha 22 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bina Junction
BINA
00:08
Vidisha
BHS
23:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
01:31
Vidisha
BHS
00:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
04:23
Vidisha
BHS
03:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
04:39
Vidisha
BHS
03:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
05:38
Vidisha
BHS
04:37
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:16
Vidisha
BHS
05:15
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:36
Vidisha
BHS
05:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
07:18
Vidisha
BHS
05:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
07:20
Vidisha
BHS
05:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
07:33
Vidisha
BHS
06:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:50
Vidisha
BHS
07:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
09:11
Vidisha
BHS
08:00
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:06
Vidisha
BHS
08:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:54
Vidisha
BHS
09:50
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
15:52
Vidisha
BHS
14:50
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
16:06
Vidisha
BHS
14:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:19
Vidisha
BHS
16:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:50
Vidisha
BHS
16:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
19:13
Vidisha
BHS
18:10
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
21:16
Vidisha
BHS
20:15
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
21:38
Vidisha
BHS
20:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
23:48
Vidisha
BHS
22:45
S M T W T F S

Bina to Vidisha trains

Distance between Bina to Vidisha is 86 Kms. It will take 00:58 hrs to reach from Bina to Vidisha by train

22 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Vidisha.

FAQ Bina to Vidisha Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bina which have trains running from Bina to Vidisha?
A.There are 1 stations - BINA(Bina Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bina to Vidisha
Q. Which is the first train from Bina to Vidisha ?
A. 12191 train (NZM JBP SUP EXP) is the first train from Bina to Vidisha. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 23:05 and reaches Vidisha at 00:08. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bina to Vidisha ?
A. 14624 train (PATALKOT EXP) is the last train from Bina to Vidisha. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 22:45 and reaches Vidisha at 23:48. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bina to Vidisha if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bina to Vidisha will take around 01:38 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bina to Vidisha?
A. The total distance between Bina to Vidisha is 86 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bina to Vidisha?
A. 12184 train (PBH BPL EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Bina to Vidisha. It takes 00:58 hrs to reach from Bina to Vidisha.
Q. What are Bina to Vidisha train timings??
A. 22 trains run from Bina to Vidisha, please find below their departure times
  • 12191 train (NZM JBP SUP EXP) - Departs at 23:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12410 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12616 train (G T EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12186 train (REWANCHAL EXP) - Departs at 03:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12156 train (BHOPAL EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12920 train (MALWA EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14813 train (JU BPL EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11271 train (VINDHYACHAL EXP) - Departs at 05:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12184 train (PBH BPL EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 22162 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 07:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12722 train (DAKSHIN EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 08:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 09:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 14:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18236 train (BSP BPL PAS EXP) - Departs at 14:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13025 train (HWH BPL EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:05 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 18238 train (CHHATISGARH EXP) - Departs at 16:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22912 train (SHIPRA EXP) - Departs at 18:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 11078 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22164 train (MAHAMANA EXP) - Departs at 20:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14624 train (PATALKOT EXP) - Departs at 22:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bina

  • BINA to BHOPAL trains
  • BINA to JHANSI trains
  • BINA to AGRA trains
  • BINA to ITARSI trains
  • BINA to NEW DELHI trains
  • BINA to GANJ BASODA trains
  • BINA to LALITPUR trains
  • BINA to MATHURA trains
  • Top train routes from Vidisha

  • VIDISHA to BHOPAL trains
  • VIDISHA to GANJ BASODA trains
  • VIDISHA to JHANSI trains
  • VIDISHA to LALITPUR trains
  • VIDISHA to AGRA trains
  • VIDISHA to ITARSI trains
  • VIDISHA to MANDI BAMORA trains
  • VIDISHA to NEW DELHI trains
  • VIDISHA to MATHURA trains
  • Important Trains from Bina
  • 12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP
  • 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES
  • 12616 G T EXPRESS
  • 12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP
  • 12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP
  • 12920 MALWA EXPRESS
  • 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
  • 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP
  • 12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP
  • 9017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special
  • 9305 Indore - Patna Special
  • Important Trains from Vidisha
    Popular Routes from Bina
  • BINA to BARNALA trains
  • BINA to BHOPAL trains
  • BINA to BALHARSHAH trains
  • BINA to VADODARA trains
  • BINA to VARANASI trains
  • BINA to BHUSAWAL trains
  • BINA to BILASPUR trains
  • BINA to BASTI trains
  • BINA to BATHINDA trains
  • BINA to BALLIA trains
  • BINA to BABHNAN trains
  • BINA to BURDWAN trains
  • BINA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • Popular Routes from Vidisha

    Important Station Stops from Bina to Vidisha

  • SORI-SORAI
  • SUMR-SUMER
  • GLG-GULABHGANJ
  • PAI-PABAI
  • BAQ-GANJ BASODA
  • BET-BARETH
  • KAH-KALHAR
  • MABA-MANDI BAMORA
  • KIKA-KURWAI KETHORA
  • For more information on Bina to Vidisha train ticket booking Click IRCTC