Bina to Vidisha Trains

Powered By 

Bina to Vidisha 25 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bina Junction
BINA
00:07
Vidisha
BHS
23:02
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
01:07
Vidisha
BHS
00:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
02:28
Vidisha
BHS
01:25
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
03:03
Vidisha
BHS
02:02
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
04:06
Vidisha
BHS
02:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
04:53
Vidisha
BHS
03:52
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:19
Vidisha
BHS
05:15
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:35
Vidisha
BHS
05:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
07:18
Vidisha
BHS
06:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
07:44
Vidisha
BHS
06:00
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:26
Vidisha
BHS
06:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:29
Vidisha
BHS
07:10
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:38
Vidisha
BHS
07:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:46
Vidisha
BHS
07:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
09:14
Vidisha
BHS
08:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
13:28
Vidisha
BHS
12:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
14:20
Vidisha
BHS
13:00
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
15:30
Vidisha
BHS
14:30
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
15:48
Vidisha
BHS
14:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:04
Vidisha
BHS
15:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:13
Vidisha
BHS
16:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
18:12
Vidisha
BHS
17:10
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
21:28
Vidisha
BHS
20:25
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
21:43
Vidisha
BHS
20:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
22:22
Vidisha
BHS
21:20
S M T W T F S

Bina to Vidisha trains

Distance between Bina to Vidisha is 86 Kms. It will take 00:53 hrs to reach from Bina to Vidisha by train

25 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Vidisha.

For your IRCTC train tickets booked from Bina to Vidisha, you can check your PNR status here

After booking your train tickets from Bina to Vidisha on Confirmtkt you can check your train running status and schedule here

FAQ Bina to Vidisha Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bina which have trains running from Bina to Vidisha?
A.There are 1 stations - BINA(Bina Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bina to Vidisha
Q. Which is the first train from Bina to Vidisha ?
A. 12410 train (GONDWANA EXP) is the first train from Bina to Vidisha. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 23:02 and reaches Vidisha at 00:07. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bina to Vidisha ?
A. 11078 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) is the last train from Bina to Vidisha. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 21:20 and reaches Vidisha at 22:22. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bina to Vidisha if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bina to Vidisha will take around 01:44 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bina to Vidisha?
A. The total distance between Bina to Vidisha is 86 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bina to Vidisha?
A. 19490 train (GKP ADI EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Bina to Vidisha. It takes 00:53 hrs to reach from Bina to Vidisha.
Q. What are Bina to Vidisha train timings??
A. 25 trains run from Bina to Vidisha, please find below their departure times
  • 12410 train (GONDWANA EXP) - Departs at 23:02 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat )
  • 12191 train (NZM JBP SF EXP) - Departs at 00:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12616 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 01:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14116 train (PRYJ DADN EXP) - Departs at 02:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12186 train (REWANCHAL EXP) - Departs at 02:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12156 train (NZM RKMP SF EXP) - Departs at 03:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXP) - Departs at 05:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12920 train (MALWA EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12184 train (PBH BPL SF EXP) - Departs at 06:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 14813 train (JU BPL EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11271 train (VINDHYACHAL EXP) - Departs at 06:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSMT EXP) - Departs at 07:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12722 train (DAKSHIN EXP) - Departs at 07:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22537 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 07:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22162 train (RAJYARANI EXP) - Departs at 08:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12198 train (BPL INTERCITY) - Departs at 12:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18236 train (BSP BPL PAS EXP) - Departs at 13:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 14:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19490 train (GKP ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18238 train (CHHATISGARH EXP) - Departs at 15:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13025 train (HWH BPL EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:05 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 22912 train (SHIPRA EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 14624 train (PATALKOT EXP) - Departs at 20:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22164 train (MAHAMANA EXP) - Departs at 20:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11078 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bina

  • BINA to BHOPAL trains
  • BINA to JHANSI trains
  • BINA to AGRA trains
  • BINA to ITARSI trains
  • BINA to NEW DELHI trains
  • BINA to GANJ BASODA trains
  • BINA to LALITPUR trains
  • BINA to MATHURA trains
  • Top train routes from Vidisha

  • VIDISHA to BHOPAL trains
  • VIDISHA to GANJ BASODA trains
  • VIDISHA to JHANSI trains
  • VIDISHA to LALITPUR trains
  • VIDISHA to AGRA trains
  • VIDISHA to ITARSI trains
  • VIDISHA to MANDI BAMORA trains
  • VIDISHA to NEW DELHI trains
  • VIDISHA to MATHURA trains
  • Important Trains from Bina
  • 12410 GONDWANA EXP
  • 12191 NZM JBP SF EXP
  • 12616 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 14116 PRYJ DADN EXP
  • 12186 REWANCHAL EXP
  • 12156 NZM RKMP SF EXP
  • 11072 KAMAYANI EXP
  • 12920 MALWA EXPRESS
  • 12184 PBH BPL SF EXP
  • 14813 JU BPL EXP
  • 1057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL
  • 1058 ASR CSMT SPL
  • 1071 LTT BSB SPL
  • 1072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL
  • 1077 PUNE JAT SPL
  • Important Trains from Vidisha
    Popular Routes from Bina
  • BINA to BARNALA trains
  • BINA to BHOPAL trains
  • BINA to BALHARSHAH trains
  • BINA to VADODARA trains
  • BINA to VARANASI trains
  • BINA to BHUSAWAL trains
  • BINA to BILASPUR trains
  • BINA to BASTI trains
  • BINA to BATHINDA trains
  • BINA to BALLIA trains
  • BINA to BABHNAN trains
  • BINA to BURDWAN trains
  • BINA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • Popular Routes from Vidisha

    Important Station Stops from Bina to Vidisha

  • MABA-Mandi Bamora
  • BAQ-Ganj Basoda
  • GLG-Gulabganj
  • For more information on Bina to Vidisha train ticket booking Click IRCTC