Itarsi to Manmad Trains

Powered By 

Itarsi to Manmad 21 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Itarsi Junction
ET
01:50
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:46
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:30
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:55
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
04:10
Manmad Junction
MMR
21:20
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
04:23
Manmad Junction
MMR
21:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
04:52
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:35
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:32
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:20
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
06:35
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:45
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
08:10
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:25
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
08:55
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
09:25
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
09:45
Manmad Junction
MMR
03:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
12:40
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
14:02
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:15
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
14:17
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:45
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
15:30
Manmad Junction
MMR
08:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
15:55
Manmad Junction
MMR
08:50
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
17:27
Manmad Junction
MMR
09:30
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
21:20
Manmad Junction
MMR
14:00
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
21:45
Manmad Junction
MMR
13:25
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
22:00
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:05
S M T W T F S
Itarsi Junction
ET
22:15
Manmad Junction
MMR
13:50
S M T W T F S

Itarsi to Manmad trains

Distance between Itarsi to Manmad is 491 Kms. It will take 06:32 hrs to reach from Itarsi to Manmad by train

21 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Manmad.

FAQ Itarsi to Manmad Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Itarsi which have trains running from Itarsi to Manmad?
A.There are 1 stations - ET(Itarsi Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Itarsi to Manmad
Q. Which is the first train from Itarsi to Manmad ?
A. 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) is the first train from Itarsi to Manmad. It departs from ET (Itarsi Junction) at 18:46 and reaches Manmad Junction at 01:50. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Itarsi to Manmad ?
A. 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) is the last train from Itarsi to Manmad. It departs from ET (Itarsi Junction) at 13:50 and reaches Manmad Junction at 22:15. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Itarsi to Manmad if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Itarsi to Manmad will take around 08:25 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Itarsi to Manmad?
A. The total distance between Itarsi to Manmad is 491 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Itarsi to Manmad?
A. 12533 train (PUSHPAK EXP) is the fastest train from Itarsi to Manmad. It takes 06:32 hrs to reach from Itarsi to Manmad.
Q. What are Itarsi to Manmad train timings??
A. 21 trains run from Itarsi to Manmad, please find below their departure times
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 18:46 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12148 train (NZM KOP EXP) - Departs at 18:55 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 11408 train (LJN PUNE EXP) - Departs at 21:20 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12618 train (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) - Departs at 21:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13201 train (RJPB LTT EXP) - Departs at 20:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12321 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 22:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18609 train (RNC LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:45 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 11078 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11094 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12716 train (ASR NED EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12780 train (GOA EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 04:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15648 train (GHY LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:15 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12533 train (PUSHPAK EXP) - Departs at 07:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12628 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 08:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22130 train (TULSI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:50 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11062 train (DBG LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 13:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12150 train (DNR PUNE EXP) - Departs at 15:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 13:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Itarsi

  • ITARSI to BHOPAL trains
  • ITARSI to BHUSAWAL trains
  • ITARSI to JABALPUR trains
  • ITARSI to KHANDWA trains
  • ITARSI to JHANSI trains
  • ITARSI to PIPARIYA trains
  • ITARSI to AGRA trains
  • ITARSI to BINA trains
  • Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to BHUSAWAL trains
  • MANMAD to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • MANMAD to THANE trains
  • MANMAD to DEOLALI trains
  • MANMAD to NASHIK trains
  • Important Trains from Itarsi
  • 12138 PUNJAB MAIL
  • 12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS
  • 11408 LJN-PUNE EXP
  • 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
  • 13201 RJPB LTT EXP
  • 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS
  • 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
  • 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
  • 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • 2597 GKP CSTM SF SPL
  • 2598 CSTM GKP SUP SP
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • Important Trains from Manmad
    Popular Routes from Itarsi
  • ITARSI to MANSI trains
  • ITARSI to MALOUT trains
  • ITARSI to MUZAFFARNAGAR trains
  • ITARSI to MANNARGUDI trains
  • ITARSI to MORENA trains
  • ITARSI to MIRAJ trains
  • ITARSI to MAHASAMUND trains
  • ITARSI to MATHURA trains
  • ITARSI to MULTAI trains
  • ITARSI to MUDKHED trains
  • ITARSI to MANKAPUR trains
  • ITARSI to MAVELIKKARA trains
  • ITARSI to MAIHAR trains
  • Popular Routes from Manmad

    Important Station Stops from Itarsi to Manmad

  • NGN-Nandgaon
  • CSN-ChalisgaonJunction
  • PC-PachoraJunction
  • JL-JalgaonJunction
  • BSL-BhusavalJunction
  • RV-Raver
  • BAU-Burhanpur
  • NPNR-Nepanagar
  • KNW-KhandwaJunction
  • TLV-TalvadiyaJunction
  • SGBJ-SurgaonBanjari
  • CAER-Chhanera
  • BRUD-Barud
  • KKN-Khirkiya
  • HD-Harda
  • TBN-Timarni
  • BPF-Banapura
  • For more information on Itarsi to Manmad train ticket booking Click IRCTC