Bina to New Delhi Trains

Powered By 

Bina to New Delhi 19 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bina Junction
BINA
04:05
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
19:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
04:15
New Delhi
NDLS
17:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
05:05
New Delhi
NDLS
19:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
DEE
19:50
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:30
New Delhi
NDLS
21:25
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
07:30
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
22:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:00
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
23:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:30
New Delhi
NDLS
01:32
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
11:35
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
02:00
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
12:10
New Delhi
NDLS
02:48
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
13:00
New Delhi
NDLS
02:38
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
13:15
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
04:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
13:45
New Delhi
NDLS
04:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
16:45
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
08:10
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:10
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
08:25
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
20:20
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
09:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
20:20
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
NZM
09:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
21:00
New Delhi
NDLS
11:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
21:25
New Delhi
NDLS
12:05
S M T W T F S

Bina to New Delhi trains

Distance between Bina to New Delhi is 560 Kms. It will take 08:25 hrs to reach from Bina to New Delhi by train

19 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for New Delhi.

FAQ Bina to New Delhi Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bina which have trains running from Bina to New Delhi?
A.There are 1 stations - BINA(Bina Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bina to New Delhi
Q. Which is the first train from Bina to New Delhi ?
A. 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) is the first train from Bina to New Delhi. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 19:05 and reaches Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 04:05. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bina to New Delhi ?
A. 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) is the last train from Bina to New Delhi. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 12:05 and reaches New Delhi at 21:25. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bina to New Delhi if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bina to New Delhi will take around 11:00 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bina to New Delhi?
A. The total distance between Bina to New Delhi is 560 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bina to New Delhi?
A. 12155 train (BHOPAL EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Bina to New Delhi. It takes 08:25 hrs to reach from Bina to New Delhi.
Q. What are Bina to New Delhi train timings??
A. 19 trains run from Bina to New Delhi, please find below their departure times
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 19:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11057 train (CSMT ASR EXPRES) - Departs at 17:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12919 train (MALWA EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14623 train (PATALKOT EXP) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 21:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12405 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) - Departs at 22:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue )
  • 12155 train (BHOPAL EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12627 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 01:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12192 train (JBP NZM SF EXP) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 02:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22457 train (NED AADR SF EXP) - Departs at 02:38 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 12617 train (MANGALA LDWEEP) - Departs at 04:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12625 train (KERALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12807 train (SAMTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12781 train (SWARNA JAYANTHI) - Departs at 08:25 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 59386 train (PANCHVALLEY PAS) - Departs at 09:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18237 train (CHATTISGARH EXP) - Departs at 09:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11077 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 12:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bina

  • BINA to BHOPAL trains
  • BINA to JHANSI trains
  • BINA to VIDISHA trains
  • BINA to AGRA trains
  • BINA to ITARSI trains
  • BINA to GANJ BASODA trains
  • BINA to LALITPUR trains
  • BINA to MATHURA trains
  • Top train routes from New Delhi

  • NEW DELHI to KANPUR trains
  • NEW DELHI to MATHURA trains
  • NEW DELHI to JHANSI trains
  • NEW DELHI to AGRA trains
  • NEW DELHI to BHOPAL trains
  • NEW DELHI to MUGHAL SARAI trains
  • Important Trains from Bina
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES
  • 12919 MALWA EXPRESS
  • 14623 PATALKOT EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES
  • 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS
  • 12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
  • 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
  • 12715 SACHKHAND EXP
  • 9017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special
  • Important Trains from New Delhi
    Popular Routes from Bina
  • BINA to NANDED trains
  • BINA to NAGPUR trains
  • BINA to SILIGURI trains
  • BINA to NASHIK trains
  • BINA to NEEMUCH trains
  • BINA to NARSINGHPUR trains
  • BINA to PACHOR ROAD trains
  • BINA to PATNA trains
  • BINA to ISRI trains
  • BINA to PUNE trains
  • Popular Routes from New Delhi

    Important Station Stops from Bina to New Delhi

  • DUA-Dhaura
  • JLN-Jakhalaun
  • LAR-LalitpurJunction
  • TBT-Talbahat
  • BZY-Basai
  • BAB-Babina
  • JHS-JhansiJunction
  • DAA-Datia
  • SOR-Sonagir
  • DBA-Dabra
  • GWL-GwaliorJunction
  • MRA-Morena
  • DHO-DholpurJunction
  • AGC-AgraCantt.
  • RKM-RajaKiMandi
  • MTJ-MathuraJunction
  • KSV-KosiKalan
  • PWL-Palwal
  • BVH-BallabhGarh
  • FDB-Faridabad
  • NZM-HazratNizamuddin
  • For more information on Bina to New Delhi train ticket booking Click IRCTC