Bina to Agra Trains

Powered By 

Bina to Agra 19 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bina Junction
BINA
00:01
Agra Cantt.
AGC
17:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
00:35
Agra Cantt.
AGC
19:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
00:45
Agra Cantt.
AGC
19:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
01:20
Agra Cantt.
AGC
19:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
01:40
Agra Cantt.
AGC
19:50
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
02:35
Agra Cantt.
AGC
21:25
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
04:10
Agra Cantt.
AGC
22:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
04:33
Agra Cantt.
AGC
23:35
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
06:30
Agra Cantt.
AGC
01:32
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
07:20
Agra Cantt.
AGC
02:00
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
08:30
Agra Cantt.
AGC
02:48
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:00
Agra Cantt.
AGC
04:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:10
Agra Cantt.
AGC
04:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
13:25
Agra Cantt.
AGC
08:10
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
13:45
Agra Cantt.
AGC
08:25
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
16:15
Agra Cantt.
AGC
09:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
16:15
Agra Cantt.
AGC
09:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:00
Agra Cantt.
AGC
11:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:53
Agra Cantt.
AGC
12:05
S M T W T F S

Bina to Agra trains

Distance between Bina to Agra is 369 Kms. It will take 04:58 hrs to reach from Bina to Agra by train

19 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Agra.

FAQ Bina to Agra Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bina which have trains running from Bina to Agra?
A.There are 1 stations - BINA(Bina Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bina to Agra
Q. Which is the first train from Bina to Agra ?
A. 11057 train (CSMT ASR EXPRES) is the first train from Bina to Agra. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 17:45 and reaches Agra Cantt. at 00:01. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bina to Agra ?
A. 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) is the last train from Bina to Agra. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 12:05 and reaches Agra Cantt. at 17:53. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bina to Agra if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bina to Agra will take around 06:55 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bina to Agra?
A. The total distance between Bina to Agra is 369 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bina to Agra?
A. 12155 train (BHOPAL EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Bina to Agra. It takes 04:58 hrs to reach from Bina to Agra.
Q. What are Bina to Agra train timings??
A. 19 trains run from Bina to Agra, please find below their departure times
  • 11057 train (CSMT ASR EXPRES) - Departs at 17:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 19:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 19:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12919 train (MALWA EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14623 train (PATALKOT EXP) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 21:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12409 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) - Departs at 22:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12155 train (BHOPAL EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12627 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 01:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12192 train (JBP NZM SF EXP) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 02:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12617 train (MANGALA LDWEEP) - Departs at 04:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12625 train (KERALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12807 train (SAMTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12147 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 08:25 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 59386 train (PANCHVALLEY PAS) - Departs at 09:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18237 train (CHATTISGARH EXP) - Departs at 09:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11077 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 12:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bina

  • BINA to BHOPAL trains
  • BINA to JHANSI trains
  • BINA to VIDISHA trains
  • BINA to ITARSI trains
  • BINA to NEW DELHI trains
  • BINA to GANJ BASODA trains
  • BINA to LALITPUR trains
  • BINA to MATHURA trains
  • Top train routes from Agra

  • AGRA to NEW DELHI trains
  • AGRA to JHANSI trains
  • AGRA to MATHURA trains
  • AGRA to BHOPAL trains
  • Important Trains from Bina
  • 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
  • 12919 MALWA EXPRESS
  • 14623 PATALKOT EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS
  • 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS
  • 12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
  • 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
  • 9017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special
  • Important Trains from Agra
    Popular Routes from Bina
  • BINA to AJMER trains
  • BINA to AKOLA trains
  • BINA to AMETHI trains
  • BINA to ANAND trains
  • BINA to ANUPPUR trains
  • BINA to ASHOK NAGAR trains
  • BINA to ASANSOL trains
  • BINA to AMRITSAR trains
  • BINA to ANANTAPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Agra

    Important Station Stops from Bina to Agra

  • DUA-Dhaura
  • JLN-Jakhalaun
  • LAR-LalitpurJunction
  • TBT-Talbahat
  • BZY-Basai
  • BAB-Babina
  • JHS-JhansiJunction
  • DAA-Datia
  • SOR-Sonagir
  • DBA-Dabra
  • GWL-GwaliorJunction
  • BAO-Banmor
  • MRA-Morena
  • DHO-DholpurJunction
  • For more information on Bina to Agra train ticket booking Click IRCTC