Bina to Lalitpur Trains

Powered By 

Bina to Lalitpur 18 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bina Junction
BINA
02:20
Lalitpur
LAR
01:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
02:43
Lalitpur
LAR
02:00
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
03:35
Lalitpur
LAR
02:48
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
09:45
Lalitpur
LAR
08:55
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:25
Lalitpur
LAR
09:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
10:25
Lalitpur
LAR
09:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
12:10
Lalitpur
LAR
11:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
12:48
Lalitpur
LAR
12:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
15:45
Lalitpur
LAR
14:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
17:04
Lalitpur
LAR
16:20
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
18:41
Lalitpur
LAR
17:45
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
19:48
Lalitpur
LAR
19:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
19:49
Lalitpur
LAR
19:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
20:23
Lalitpur
LAR
19:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
20:49
Lalitpur
LAR
19:50
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
21:50
Lalitpur
LAR
21:05
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
22:29
Lalitpur
LAR
21:40
S M T W T F S
Bina Junction
BINA
22:58
Lalitpur
LAR
22:05
S M T W T F S

Bina to Lalitpur trains

Distance between Bina to Lalitpur is 63 Kms. It will take 00:43 hrs to reach from Bina to Lalitpur by train

18 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Lalitpur.

FAQ Bina to Lalitpur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bina which have trains running from Bina to Lalitpur?
A.There are 1 stations - BINA(Bina Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bina to Lalitpur
Q. Which is the first train from Bina to Lalitpur ?
A. 19663 train (INDB KURJ EXP) is the first train from Bina to Lalitpur. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 01:20 and reaches Lalitpur at 02:20. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bina to Lalitpur ?
A. 12405 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) is the last train from Bina to Lalitpur. It departs from BINA (Bina Junction) at 22:05 and reaches Lalitpur at 22:58. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bina to Lalitpur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bina to Lalitpur will take around 01:05 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bina to Lalitpur?
A. The total distance between Bina to Lalitpur is 63 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bina to Lalitpur?
A. 12192 train (JBP NZM SF EXP) is the fastest train from Bina to Lalitpur. It takes 00:43 hrs to reach from Bina to Lalitpur.
Q. What are Bina to Lalitpur train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Bina to Lalitpur, please find below their departure times
  • 19663 train (INDB KURJ EXP) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Thu )
  • 12192 train (JBP NZM SF EXP) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 02:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22163 train (MAHAMANA EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 59386 train (PANCHVALLEY PAS) - Departs at 09:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18237 train (CHATTISGARH EXP) - Departs at 09:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11077 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 12:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19167 train (SABARMATI EXP) - Departs at 14:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri )
  • 11015 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 16:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11057 train (CSMT ASR EXPRES) - Departs at 17:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 19:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 19:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12919 train (MALWA EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14623 train (PATALKOT EXP) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12183 train (BPL PBH SUP EXP) - Departs at 21:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 22129 train (TULSI EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue )
  • 12405 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) - Departs at 22:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue )
  • Top train routes from Bina

  • BINA to BHOPAL trains
  • BINA to JHANSI trains
  • BINA to VIDISHA trains
  • BINA to AGRA trains
  • BINA to ITARSI trains
  • BINA to NEW DELHI trains
  • BINA to GANJ BASODA trains
  • BINA to MATHURA trains
  • Top train routes from Lalitpur

  • LALITPUR to JHANSI trains
  • LALITPUR to BHOPAL trains
  • LALITPUR to AGRA trains
  • LALITPUR to MATHURA trains
  • LALITPUR to NEW DELHI trains
  • LALITPUR to ITARSI trains
  • LALITPUR to VIDISHA trains
  • Important Trains from Bina
  • 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
  • 12715 SACHKHAND EXP
  • 59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA
  • 18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP
  • 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
  • 12137 PUNJAB MAIL
  • 19167 SABARMATI EXP
  • 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
  • 9017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special
  • 9305 Indore - Patna Special
  • 9306 Patna - Indore Special
  • Important Trains from Lalitpur
    Popular Routes from Bina
  • BINA to LUCKNOW trains
  • BINA to GOA trains
  • BINA to MANGALURU trains
  • BINA to CHENNAI trains
  • BINA to MAU trains
  • BINA to MANDSAUR trains
  • BINA to MUZAFFARPUR trains
  • BINA to MALKAPUR trains
  • BINA to MALIPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Lalitpur

    Important Station Stops from Bina to Lalitpur

  • AGD-AGASOD
  • KOA-KARONDA
  • MXS-MOHASA
  • DUA-DHAURA
  • JLN-JAKHALAUN
  • JRO-JIRON
  • For more information on Bina to Lalitpur train ticket booking Click IRCTC