Tenali to Gudur Trains

Powered By 

Tenali to Gudur 32 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Tenali Junction
TEL
01:18
Gudur Junction
GDR
21:00
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:23
Gudur Junction
GDR
21:32
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:43
Gudur Junction
GDR
22:00
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:43
Gudur Junction
GDR
22:00
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
03:03
Gudur Junction
GDR
22:25
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
03:18
Gudur Junction
GDR
23:05
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
03:33
Gudur Junction
GDR
23:25
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
03:53
Gudur Junction
GDR
23:49
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
03:58
Gudur Junction
GDR
23:55
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
04:53
Gudur Junction
GDR
01:08
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
05:28
Gudur Junction
GDR
01:38
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
06:40
Gudur Junction
GDR
02:20
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
07:00
Gudur Junction
GDR
02:25
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
07:18
Gudur Junction
GDR
00:22
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
07:43
Gudur Junction
GDR
03:18
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
07:48
Gudur Junction
GDR
04:01
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
09:15
Gudur Junction
GDR
05:05
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
09:18
Gudur Junction
GDR
05:43
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
10:28
Gudur Junction
GDR
06:28
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
11:15
Gudur Junction
GDR
06:52
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
11:20
Gudur Junction
GDR
07:17
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
12:55
Gudur Junction
GDR
08:50
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
13:45
Gudur Junction
GDR
08:40
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
14:13
Gudur Junction
GDR
09:54
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
19:13
Gudur Junction
GDR
13:50
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
20:43
Gudur Junction
GDR
16:25
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
21:23
Gudur Junction
GDR
17:05
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
22:03
Gudur Junction
GDR
18:00
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
22:30
Gudur Junction
GDR
18:31
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
22:38
Gudur Junction
GDR
17:20
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
22:38
Gudur Junction
GDR
17:20
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
23:50
Gudur Junction
GDR
15:50
S M T W T F S

Tenali to Gudur trains

Distance between Tenali to Gudur is 262 Kms. It will take 03:35 hrs to reach from Tenali to Gudur by train

32 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Gudur.

FAQ Tenali to Gudur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Tenali which have trains running from Tenali to Gudur?
A.There are 1 stations - TEL(Tenali Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Tenali to Gudur
Q. Which is the first train from Tenali to Gudur ?
A. 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) is the first train from Tenali to Gudur. It departs from TEL (Tenali Junction) at 21:00 and reaches Gudur Junction at 01:18. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Tenali to Gudur ?
A. 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) is the last train from Tenali to Gudur. It departs from TEL (Tenali Junction) at 15:50 and reaches Gudur Junction at 23:50. This train has 4 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Tenali to Gudur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Tenali to Gudur will take around 08:00 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Tenali to Gudur?
A. The total distance between Tenali to Gudur is 262 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Tenali to Gudur?
A. 22707 train (TPTY DOUBLE DECK) is the fastest train from Tenali to Gudur. It takes 03:35 hrs to reach from Tenali to Gudur.
Q. What are Tenali to Gudur train timings??
A. 32 trains run from Tenali to Gudur, please find below their departure times
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 21:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17247 train (NS DMM EXP) - Departs at 22:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17245 train (MTM DMM EXP) - Departs at 22:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 22:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12604 train (CHENNAI EXP) - Departs at 23:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 23:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12616 train (G T EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:49 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12734 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 23:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12764 train (PADMAVATI EXP) - Departs at 01:08 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 12760 train (CHARMINAR EXP) - Departs at 01:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06060 train (SC MAS SPL) - Departs at 02:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue )
  • 07431 train (CCT TPTY SPL) - Departs at 02:25 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • 16032 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:22 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri )
  • 15120 train (MUV RMM EXP) - Departs at 03:18 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 07610 train (HYB TPJ SPL) - Departs at 04:01 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12710 train (SIMHAPURI EXP) - Departs at 05:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22707 train (TPTY DOUBLE DECK) - Departs at 05:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 12711 train (PINAKINI EXP) - Departs at 06:28 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07215 train (CCT QLN SPL) - Departs at 06:52 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 08573 train (VSKP TPTY SPL) - Departs at 07:17 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12655 train (NAVJEEVAN EXP) - Departs at 08:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06009 train (SRC PDY SPL) - Departs at 09:54 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 13:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22645 train (AHILYANAGARI EX) - Departs at 16:25 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12863 train (HWH YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17230 train (SABARI EXP) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12744 train (SIMHPURIAMRVATI) - Departs at 18:31 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 17:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 17:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 15:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Tenali

  • TENALI to NELLORE trains
  • TENALI to ONGOLE trains
  • TENALI to CHIRALA trains
  • TENALI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TENALI to BAPATLA trains
  • TENALI to KAVALI trains
  • TENALI to TIRUPATI trains
  • TENALI to RENIGUNTA trains
  • TENALI to CHENNAI trains
  • TENALI to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • TENALI to SINGARAYAKONDA trains
  • TENALI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • Top train routes from Gudur

  • GUDUR to ONGOLE trains
  • GUDUR to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • GUDUR to NELLORE trains
  • GUDUR to CHIRALA trains
  • GUDUR to CHENNAI trains
  • GUDUR to RENIGUNTA trains
  • GUDUR to TIRUPATI trains
  • GUDUR to BAPATLA trains
  • GUDUR to KAVALI trains
  • GUDUR to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • GUDUR to KAZIPET trains
  • GUDUR to WARANGAL trains
  • Important Trains from Tenali
  • 12839 HWH MAS MAIL
  • 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS
  • 17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP
  • 12604 CHENNAI EXP
  • 17210 SHESHADRI EXP
  • 12616 G T EXPRESS
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 7418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 8573 VSKP TPTY SPL
  • 8574 TPTY VSKP SPL
  • 12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Gudur
    Popular Routes from Tenali
  • TENALI to GUNTUR trains
  • TENALI to GHATKESAR trains
  • TENALI to RANCHI trains
  • TENALI to KOLKATA trains
  • TENALI to KADAPA trains
  • TENALI to INDORE trains
  • TENALI to JAMMU trains
  • TENALI to JABALPUR trains
  • TENALI to JHANSI trains
  • TENALI to JALGAON trains
  • TENALI to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • TENALI to JOLARPETTAI trains
  • Popular Routes from Gudur

    Important Station Stops from Tenali to Gudur

  • MBL-MANUBOLU
  • VKT-VENKATACHALAM
  • VDE-VEDAYAPALEM
  • NLS-NELLORE SOUTH
  • NLR-NELLORE
  • PGU-PADUGUPADU
  • KJJ-KODAVALURU
  • TMC-TALAMANCHI
  • AXR-ALLURU ROAD
  • BTTR-BITRAGUNTA
  • SVPM-S VENKTESWRPALM
  • KVZ-KAVALI
  • TTU-TETTU
  • UPD-ULAVAPADU
  • SKM-SINGARAYAKONDA
  • TNR-TANGUTURU
  • SDM-SURAREDDIPALEM
  • OGL-ONGOLE
  • KRV-KARAVADI
  • ANB-AMMANABROLU
  • RPRL-RAPARLA HALT
  • UGD-UPPUGUNDURU
  • CJM-CHINNA GANJAM
  • KVDU-KADAVAKUDURU
  • KPLL-KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • VTM-VETAPALEM
  • JAQ-JANDRAPETA
  • CLX-CHIRALA
  • IPPM-IPURUPALEM
  • SPF-STUARTPURAM
  • BPP-BAPATLA
  • APL-APPIKATLA
  • MCVM-MACHAVARAM
  • NDO-NIDUBROLU
  • MDKU-MODUKURU
  • TSR-TSUNDURU
  • For more information on Tenali to Gudur train ticket booking Click IRCTC