Tenali to Gudur Trains

Powered By 

Tenali to Gudur 15 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Tenali Junction
TEL
00:23
Gudur Junction
GDR
20:40
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:03
Gudur Junction
GDR
22:20
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:08
Gudur Junction
GDR
20:55
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:33
Gudur Junction
GDR
22:35
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:53
Gudur Junction
GDR
22:13
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:58
Gudur Junction
GDR
23:15
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
03:23
Gudur Junction
GDR
23:20
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
03:43
Gudur Junction
GDR
23:45
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
04:18
Gudur Junction
GDR
00:25
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
04:45
Gudur Junction
GDR
01:05
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
09:20
Gudur Junction
GDR
05:20
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
10:28
Gudur Junction
GDR
06:30
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
19:23
Gudur Junction
GDR
13:25
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
19:28
Gudur Junction
GDR
12:45
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
21:58
Gudur Junction
GDR
17:50
S M T W T F S

Tenali to Gudur trains

Distance between Tenali to Gudur is 262 Kms. It will take 03:40 hrs to reach from Tenali to Gudur by train

15 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Gudur.

FAQ Tenali to Gudur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Tenali which have trains running from Tenali to Gudur?
A.There are 1 stations - TEL(Tenali Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Tenali to Gudur
Q. Which is the first train from Tenali to Gudur ?
A. 02821 train (HWH MAS SPL) is the first train from Tenali to Gudur. It departs from TEL (Tenali Junction) at 20:40 and reaches Gudur Junction at 00:23. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Tenali to Gudur ?
A. 07230 train (TVC FESTVL SPL) is the last train from Tenali to Gudur. It departs from TEL (Tenali Junction) at 17:50 and reaches Gudur Junction at 21:58. This train has 5 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Tenali to Gudur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Tenali to Gudur will take around 06:43 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Tenali to Gudur?
A. The total distance between Tenali to Gudur is 262 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Tenali to Gudur?
A. 02764 train (SC TPTY SPL) is the fastest train from Tenali to Gudur. It takes 03:40 hrs to reach from Tenali to Gudur.
Q. What are Tenali to Gudur train timings??
A. 15 trains run from Tenali to Gudur, please find below their departure times
  • 02821 train (HWH MAS SPL) - Departs at 20:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02616 train (G T EXP SPL) - Departs at 22:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07488 train (VSKP HX SPECIAL) - Departs at 20:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02655 train (ADI MAS SPECIAL) - Departs at 22:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07644 train (COA CGL SPL) - Departs at 22:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02604 train (HYB MAS SPL) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07209 train (SBC FESTVL SPL) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02734 train (TPTY FESTVL SPL) - Departs at 23:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02760 train (TBM FESTVL SPL) - Departs at 00:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02764 train (SC TPTY SPL) - Departs at 01:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 02710 train (SC GDR SPL) - Departs at 05:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02711 train (BZA MAS SPL) - Departs at 06:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07406 train (TPTY FESTVL SPL) - Departs at 13:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07480 train (TPTY FESTVL SPL) - Departs at 12:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07230 train (TVC FESTVL SPL) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Tenali

  • TENALI to NELLORE trains
  • TENALI to ONGOLE trains
  • TENALI to CHIRALA trains
  • TENALI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TENALI to BAPATLA trains
  • TENALI to KAVALI trains
  • TENALI to TIRUPATI trains
  • TENALI to RENIGUNTA trains
  • TENALI to CHENNAI trains
  • TENALI to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • TENALI to SINGARAYAKONDA trains
  • TENALI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • Top train routes from Gudur

  • GUDUR to ONGOLE trains
  • GUDUR to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • GUDUR to NELLORE trains
  • GUDUR to CHIRALA trains
  • GUDUR to CHENNAI trains
  • GUDUR to RENIGUNTA trains
  • GUDUR to TIRUPATI trains
  • GUDUR to BAPATLA trains
  • GUDUR to KAVALI trains
  • GUDUR to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • GUDUR to KAZIPET trains
  • GUDUR to WARANGAL trains
  • Important Trains from Tenali
  • 02616 G T EXP SPL
  • 07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL
  • 02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL
  • 07644 COA CGL SPL
  • 02604 HYB MAS SPL
  • 02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL
  • 02760 TBM FESTVL SPL
  • 02764 SC TPTY SPL
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 7418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 8573 VSKP TPTY SPL
  • 8574 TPTY VSKP SPL
  • 12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Gudur
    Popular Routes from Tenali
  • TENALI to GUNTUR trains
  • TENALI to GHATKESAR trains
  • TENALI to RANCHI trains
  • TENALI to KOLKATA trains
  • TENALI to KADAPA trains
  • TENALI to INDORE trains
  • TENALI to JAMMU trains
  • TENALI to JABALPUR trains
  • TENALI to JHANSI trains
  • TENALI to JALGAON trains
  • TENALI to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • TENALI to JOLARPETTAI trains
  • Popular Routes from Gudur

    Important Station Stops from Tenali to Gudur

  • MBL-MANUBOLU
  • VKT-VENKATACHALAM
  • VDE-VEDAYAPALEM
  • NLS-NELLORE SOUTH
  • NLR-NELLORE
  • PGU-PADUGUPADU
  • KJJ-KODAVALURU
  • TMC-TALAMANCHI
  • AXR-ALLURU ROAD
  • BTTR-BITRAGUNTA
  • SVPM-S VENKTESWRPALM
  • KVZ-KAVALI
  • TTU-TETTU
  • UPD-ULAVAPADU
  • SKM-SINGARAYAKONDA
  • TNR-TANGUTURU
  • SDM-SURAREDDIPALEM
  • OGL-ONGOLE
  • KRV-KARAVADI
  • ANB-AMMANABROLU
  • RPRL-RAPARLA HALT
  • UGD-UPPUGUNDURU
  • CJM-CHINNA GANJAM
  • KVDU-KADAVAKUDURU
  • KPLL-KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • VTM-VETAPALEM
  • JAQ-JANDRAPETA
  • CLX-CHIRALA
  • IPPM-IPURUPALEM
  • SPF-STUARTPURAM
  • BPP-BAPATLA
  • APL-APPIKATLA
  • MCVM-MACHAVARAM
  • NDO-NIDUBROLU
  • MDKU-MODUKURU
  • TSR-TSUNDURU
  • For more information on Tenali to Gudur train ticket booking Click IRCTC