Gudur to Renigunta Trains

Powered By 

Gudur to Renigunta 18 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Gudur to Renigunta with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Gudur Junction
GDR
02:00
Renigunta Junction
RU
00:05
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
02:40
Renigunta Junction
RU
00:32
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
02:58
Renigunta Junction
RU
01:20
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
03:48
Renigunta Junction
RU
02:25
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
04:05
Renigunta Junction
RU
02:45
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
04:10
Renigunta Junction
RU
02:45
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
05:00
Renigunta Junction
RU
03:35
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
05:30
Renigunta Junction
RU
04:00
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
06:25
Renigunta Junction
RU
04:55
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
07:28
Renigunta Junction
RU
06:15
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
08:45
Tirupati Main
TPTY
06:40
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
15:28
Renigunta Junction
RU
13:50
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
16:48
Renigunta Junction
RU
15:20
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
20:30
Renigunta Junction
RU
19:00
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
20:40
Renigunta Junction
RU
19:15
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
21:38
Renigunta Junction
RU
20:00
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
22:38
Renigunta Junction
RU
21:25
S M T W T F S
Gudur Junction
GDR
23:30
Renigunta Junction
RU
22:05
S M T W T F S
FAQ Gudur to Renigunta Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Gudur which have trains running from Gudur to Renigunta?
A.There are 1 stations - GDR(Gudur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Gudur to Renigunta
Q. Which is the first train from Gudur to Renigunta ?
A. 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) is the first train from Gudur to Renigunta. It departs from GDR (Gudur Junction) at 00:05 and reaches Renigunta Junction at 02:00. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. Which is the last train from Gudur to Renigunta ?
A. 17230 train (SABARI EXP) is the last train from Gudur to Renigunta. It departs from GDR (Gudur Junction) at 22:05 and reaches Renigunta Junction at 23:30. This train has 1 classes 2A 3A CC SL
Q. What is the duration between Gudur to Renigunta if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Gudur to Renigunta will take around 02:08 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Gudur to Renigunta?
A. The total distance between Gudur to Renigunta is 84 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Gudur to Renigunta?
A. 12762 train (KRMR TPTY EXP) is the fastest train from Gudur to Renigunta. It takes 01:13 hrs to reach from Gudur to Renigunta.
Q. What are Gudur to Renigunta train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Gudur to Renigunta, please find below their departure times
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 00:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07418 train (NSL TPTY EXP) - Departs at 00:32 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12845 train (BBS BNC SUP EXP) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17245 train (MTM DMM EXP) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17247 train (NS DMM EXP) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 03:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12734 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12764 train (PADMAVATI EXP) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 12762 train (KRMR TPTY EXP) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 22871 train (BBS TPTY EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 13:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22855 train (SRC TPTY SF EXP) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12626 train (KERALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 19:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12835 train (HTE YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 12863 train (HWH YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17230 train (SABARI EXP) - Departs at 22:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Gudur

  • GUDUR to ONGOLE
  • GUDUR to VIJAYAWADA
  • GUDUR to NELLORE
  • GUDUR to TENALI
  • GUDUR to CHIRALA
  • GUDUR to CHENNAI
  • GUDUR to TIRUPATI
  • GUDUR to BAPATLA
  • GUDUR to KAVALI
  • GUDUR to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • GUDUR to KAZIPET
  • GUDUR to WARANGAL
  • Top train routes from Renigunta

  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUPATI
  • RENIGUNTA to VIJAYAWADA
  • RENIGUNTA to NELLORE
  • RENIGUNTA to VELLORE
  • RENIGUNTA to GUNTAKAL
  • RENIGUNTA to GOOTY
  • RENIGUNTA to ONGOLE
  • RENIGUNTA to KADAPA
  • RENIGUNTA to JOLARPETTAI
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAMPET
  • RENIGUNTA to TENALI
  • RENIGUNTA to YERRAGUNTLA
  • RENIGUNTA to KODURU
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • RENIGUNTA to TADIPATRI
  • Important Trains from Gudur
  • 57258 COA-TPTY PASS
  • 07418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP.
  • 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS
  • 17210 SHESHADRI EXP
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP
  • 12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP
  • 6057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 8301 Sambalpur Banaswadi Special
  • 8302 Banaswadi Sambalpur SpecialFare Special
  • 8573 VSKP TPTY SPL
  • 8574 TPTY VSKP SPL
  • 12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • Important Trains from Renigunta
    Popular Routes from Gudur
  • GUDUR to SALEM
  • GUDUR to SATTENAPALLE
  • GUDUR to BENGALURU
  • GUDUR to HYDERABAD
  • GUDUR to SHEGAON
  • GUDUR to SEVAGRAM
  • GUDUR to SINGARAYAKONDA
  • GUDUR to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • GUDUR to SAMARLAKOTA
  • GUDUR to SAMASTIPUR
  • GUDUR to SOMPETA
  • Popular Routes from Renigunta

    Important Station Stops from Gudur to Renigunta

  • YPD-YERPEDU
  • RCG-RACHAGUNNARI
  • KHT-SRI KALAHASTI
  • YLK-YELLAKARU
  • VKI-VENKATAGIRI
  • NDZ-NIDIGALLU
  • VDD-VENDODU
  • KQA-KONDAGUNTA
  • For more information on Gudur to Renigunta train ticket booking Click IRCTC