Tenali to Renigunta Trains

Powered By 

Tenali to Renigunta 13 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Tenali Junction
TEL
02:00
Renigunta Junction
RU
15:50
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
03:48
Renigunta Junction
RU
21:32
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
03:55
Renigunta Junction
RU
21:45
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
04:05
Renigunta Junction
RU
22:00
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
04:10
Renigunta Junction
RU
22:00
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
05:00
Renigunta Junction
RU
23:25
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
05:30
Renigunta Junction
RU
23:55
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
06:25
Renigunta Junction
RU
01:08
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
10:58
Renigunta Junction
RU
05:43
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
15:28
Renigunta Junction
RU
08:40
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
20:40
Renigunta Junction
RU
13:50
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
22:38
Renigunta Junction
RU
17:05
S M T W T F S
Tenali Junction
TEL
23:30
Renigunta Junction
RU
18:00
S M T W T F S

Tenali to Renigunta trains

Distance between Tenali to Renigunta is 345 Kms. It will take 05:15 hrs to reach from Tenali to Renigunta by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Renigunta.

FAQ Tenali to Renigunta Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Tenali which have trains running from Tenali to Renigunta?
A.There are 1 stations - TEL(Tenali Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Tenali to Renigunta
Q. Which is the first train from Tenali to Renigunta ?
A. 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) is the first train from Tenali to Renigunta. It departs from TEL (Tenali Junction) at 15:50 and reaches Renigunta Junction at 02:00. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. Which is the last train from Tenali to Renigunta ?
A. 17230 train (SABARI EXP) is the last train from Tenali to Renigunta. It departs from TEL (Tenali Junction) at 18:00 and reaches Renigunta Junction at 23:30. This train has 1 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Tenali to Renigunta if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Tenali to Renigunta will take around 10:10 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Tenali to Renigunta?
A. The total distance between Tenali to Renigunta is 345 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Tenali to Renigunta?
A. 22707 train (TPTY DOUBLE DECK) is the fastest train from Tenali to Renigunta. It takes 05:15 hrs to reach from Tenali to Renigunta.
Q. What are Tenali to Renigunta train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Tenali to Renigunta, please find below their departure times
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 15:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07685 train (HYB RMM SPL) - Departs at 21:45 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 17245 train (MTM DMM EXP) - Departs at 22:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17247 train (NS DMM EXP) - Departs at 22:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 23:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12734 train (NARAYANADRI EXP) - Departs at 23:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12764 train (PADMAVATI EXP) - Departs at 01:08 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 22707 train (TPTY DOUBLE DECK) - Departs at 05:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 08:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17406 train (KRISHNA EXP) - Departs at 13:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12863 train (HWH YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17230 train (SABARI EXP) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Tenali

  • TENALI to NELLORE trains
  • TENALI to ONGOLE trains
  • TENALI to GUDUR trains
  • TENALI to CHIRALA trains
  • TENALI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TENALI to BAPATLA trains
  • TENALI to KAVALI trains
  • TENALI to TIRUPATI trains
  • TENALI to CHENNAI trains
  • TENALI to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • TENALI to SINGARAYAKONDA trains
  • TENALI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • Top train routes from Renigunta

  • RENIGUNTA to TIRUPATI trains
  • RENIGUNTA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • RENIGUNTA to GUDUR trains
  • RENIGUNTA to NELLORE trains
  • RENIGUNTA to VELLORE trains
  • RENIGUNTA to GUNTAKAL trains
  • RENIGUNTA to GOOTY trains
  • RENIGUNTA to ONGOLE trains
  • RENIGUNTA to KADAPA trains
  • RENIGUNTA to JOLARPETTAI trains
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAMPET trains
  • RENIGUNTA to YERRAGUNTLA trains
  • RENIGUNTA to KODURU trains
  • RENIGUNTA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • RENIGUNTA to TADIPATRI trains
  • Important Trains from Tenali
  • 57258 COA-TPTY PASS
  • 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS
  • 17210 SHESHADRI EXP
  • 12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP
  • 12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 7417 TPTY NSL SPL
  • 7418 NSL TPTY EXP
  • 8573 VSKP TPTY SPL
  • 8574 TPTY VSKP SPL
  • 12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP
  • 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS
  • 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS
  • 12603 HYDERABAD EXP
  • Important Trains from Renigunta
    Popular Routes from Tenali
  • TENALI to SALEM trains
  • TENALI to SANGRUR trains
  • TENALI to SATTENAPALLE trains
  • TENALI to BENGALURU trains
  • TENALI to HYDERABAD trains
  • TENALI to SHEGAON trains
  • TENALI to SINGARAYAKONDA trains
  • TENALI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • TENALI to SHORANUR trains
  • TENALI to SURAT trains
  • TENALI to SHMATA VD KATRA trains
  • TENALI to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • Popular Routes from Renigunta

    Important Station Stops from Tenali to Renigunta

  • YPD-YERPEDU
  • KHT-SRI KALAHASTI
  • YLK-YELLAKARU
  • VKI-VENKATAGIRI
  • NDZ-NIDIGALLU
  • VDD-VENDODU
  • KQA-KONDAGUNTA
  • GDR-GUDUR JN
  • MBL-MANUBOLU
  • VKT-VENKATACHALAM
  • VDE-VEDAYAPALEM
  • NLS-NELLORE SOUTH
  • NLR-NELLORE
  • PGU-PADUGUPADU
  • KJJ-KODAVALURU
  • TMC-TALAMANCHI
  • AXR-ALLURU ROAD
  • BTTR-BITRAGUNTA
  • SVPM-S VENKTESWRPALM
  • KVZ-KAVALI
  • TTU-TETTU
  • UPD-ULAVAPADU
  • SKM-SINGARAYAKONDA
  • TNR-TANGUTURU
  • SDM-SURAREDDIPALEM
  • OGL-ONGOLE
  • KRV-KARAVADI
  • ANB-AMMANABROLU
  • RPRL-RAPARLA HALT
  • UGD-UPPUGUNDURU
  • CJM-CHINNA GANJAM
  • KVDU-KADAVAKUDURU
  • KPLL-KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • VTM-VETAPALEM
  • JAQ-JANDRAPETA
  • CLX-CHIRALA
  • IPPM-IPURUPALEM
  • SPF-STUARTPURAM
  • BPP-BAPATLA
  • APL-APPIKATLA
  • MCVM-MACHAVARAM
  • NDO-NIDUBROLU
  • MDKU-MODUKURU
  • TSR-TSUNDURU
  • For more information on Tenali to Renigunta train ticket booking Click IRCTC