Nagpur to Kachhbali Trains

Powered By 

Nagpur to Kachhbali 18 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Nagpur to Kachhbali with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Nagpur Junction
NGP
03:23
Gondia Junction
G
01:40
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
03:53
Gondia Junction
G
02:00
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
04:03
Gondia Junction
G
01:50
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
05:43
Gondia Junction
G
03:40
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
07:21
Gondia Junction
G
05:10
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
09:50
Gondia Junction
G
08:00
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
11:20
Gondia Junction
G
09:10
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
11:33
Gondia Junction
G
09:50
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
12:03
Gondia Junction
G
10:10
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
12:38
Gondia Junction
G
10:55
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
13:08
Gondia Junction
G
11:15
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
13:23
Gondia Junction
G
11:35
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
15:39
Gondia Junction
G
13:50
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
15:50
Gondia Junction
G
13:25
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
16:45
Gondia Junction
G
14:50
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
19:58
Gondia Junction
G
17:50
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
20:20
Gondia Junction
G
17:30
S M T W T F S
Nagpur Junction
NGP
20:48
Gondia Junction
G
19:00
S M T W T F S
FAQ Nagpur to Kachhbali Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Nagpur which have trains running from Nagpur to Kachhbali?
A.There are 1 stations - NGP(Nagpur Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Nagpur to Kachhbali
Q. Which is the first train from Nagpur to Kachhbali ?
A. 12869 train (CSMT HOWRAH EXP) is the first train from Nagpur to Kachhbali. It departs from NGP (Nagpur Junction) at 01:40 and reaches Gondia Junction at 03:23. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Nagpur to Kachhbali ?
A. 12859 train (GITANJALI EXP) is the last train from Nagpur to Kachhbali. It departs from NGP (Nagpur Junction) at 19:00 and reaches Gondia Junction at 20:48. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Nagpur to Kachhbali if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Nagpur to Kachhbali will take around 02:50 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Nagpur to Kachhbali?
A. The total distance between Nagpur to Kachhbali is 130 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Nagpur to Kachhbali?
A. 12869 train (CSMT HOWRAH EXP) is the fastest train from Nagpur to Kachhbali. It takes 01:43 hrs to reach from Nagpur to Kachhbali.
Q. What are Nagpur to Kachhbali train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Nagpur to Kachhbali, please find below their departure times
  • 12869 train (CSMT HOWRAH EXP) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 22845 train (PUNE HATIA EXP) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 18408 train (SNSI PURI EXP) - Departs at 01:50 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 18238 train (CHHATISGARH EXP) - Departs at 03:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18246 train (BKN BSP EXP) - Departs at 05:10 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 07009 train (SC BJU SPL) - Departs at 08:00 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12105 train (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12905 train (PBR HOWRAH EXP) - Departs at 09:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Fri )
  • 12129 train (AZAD HIND EXP) - Departs at 10:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12145 train (LTT PURI EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:55 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12809 train (HOWRAH MAIL) - Departs at 11:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12844 train (ADI PURI EXP) - Departs at 11:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Fri )
  • 12811 train (HATIA EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon )
  • 18029 train (LTT SHALIMAR EX) - Departs at 13:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22620 train (TEN BILASPUR EX) - Departs at 14:50 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12833 train (HOWRAH EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11039 train (MAHARASHTRA EXP) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12859 train (GITANJALI EXP) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Nagpur

  • NAGPUR to BALHARSHAH
  • NAGPUR to KAZIPET
  • NAGPUR to WARANGAL
  • NAGPUR to BHOPAL
  • NAGPUR to BHUSAWAL
  • NAGPUR to ITARSI
  • NAGPUR to AKOLA
  • NAGPUR to JHANSI
  • Top train routes from Kachhbali

  • KACHHBALI to RAIPUR
  • KACHHBALI to DURG
  • KACHHBALI to WARDHA
  • KACHHBALI to BILASPUR
  • KACHHBALI to RAJNANDGAON
  • KACHHBALI to WARTHI
  • KACHHBALI to AKOLA
  • KACHHBALI to BHUSAWAL
  • KACHHBALI to BHATAPARA
  • KACHHBALI to DONGARGARH
  • KACHHBALI to JHARSUGUDA
  • KACHHBALI to TUMSAR
  • Important Trains from Nagpur
  • 12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX
  • 22845 PUNE - HTE EXP
  • 18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP
  • 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP
  • 18246 BKN BSP EXP
  • 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS
  • 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
  • 12129 AZAD HIND EXP
  • 12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP.
  • 833 ADI SRC SPECIAL
  • 834 SRC ADI AC SPL
  • 2123 PUNE NGP SPL
  • 2124 NGP PUNE SPL
  • 2125 NGP ASR SPL
  • Important Trains from Kachhbali
    Popular Routes from Nagpur
  • NAGPUR to GADARWARA
  • NAGPUR to GAYA
  • NAGPUR to GHAZIPUR
  • NAGPUR to GONDA
  • NAGPUR to GUDUR
  • NAGPUR to GHORADONGRI
  • NAGPUR to GUWAHATI
  • NAGPUR to GANDHIDHAM
  • NAGPUR to GORAKHPUR
  • NAGPUR to GOMOH
  • NAGPUR to GUNTUR
  • NAGPUR to GUNTAKAL
  • NAGPUR to GHATSHILA
  • NAGPUR to GUNA
  • NAGPUR to GOVINDGARH
  • Popular Routes from Kachhbali

    Important Station Stops from Nagpur to Kachhbali

  • TRO-TIRORA
  • TMR-TUMSARROAD
  • BRD-BHANDARAROAD
  • KP-KAMPTEE
  • ITR-ITWARI
  • For more information on Nagpur to Kachhbali IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE