Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr Trains

Powered By 

Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr 18 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Warangal Junction
WL
02:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
23:40
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
02:29
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
00:05
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
03:32
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
01:06
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
03:40
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
01:12
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
04:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
01:55
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
06:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
04:22
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
06:34
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
03:10
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
07:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
05:00
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
10:12
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:21
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
10:59
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
08:42
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
11:39
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
09:10
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
13:30
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
10:25
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
13:39
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
11:30
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
15:19
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
13:30
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
20:49
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
18:08
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
21:39
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
17:47
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
22:08
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
19:45
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
22:29
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
20:05
S M T W T F S

Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr trains

Distance between Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr is 169 Kms. It will take 01:49 hrs to reach from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr by train

18 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 2 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Sirpur Kagazngr.

FAQ Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Warangal which have trains running from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr?
A.There are 2 stations - WL(Warangal Junction), KZJ(Kazipet Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr
Q. Which is the first train from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr ?
A. 16359 train (ERS PATNA EXP) is the first train from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr. It departs from WL (Warangal Junction) at 23:40 and reaches Sirpur Kagaznagar at 02:10. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr ?
A. 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) is the last train from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr. It departs from WL (Warangal Junction) at 20:05 and reaches Sirpur Kagaznagar at 22:29. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr will take around 03:52 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr?
A. The total distance between Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr is 169 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr?
A. 22152 train (KZJ PUNE SF EXP) is the fastest train from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr. It takes 01:49 hrs to reach from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr.
Q. What are Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr, please find below their departure times
  • 16359 train (ERS PATNA EXP) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 17007 train (SC DBG EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 12295 train (SANGHAMITRA EXP) - Departs at 01:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 01:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12578 train (BAGMATI EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:55 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 12975 train (JAIPUR EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Fri )
  • 12669 train (GANGAKAVERI EXP) - Departs at 03:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20805 train (VSKP NDLS AP EXP) - Departs at 07:21 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12723 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 08:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22646 train (AHILYANAGARI EX) - Departs at 09:10 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 12757 train (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP) - Departs at 10:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22152 train (KZJ PUNE SF EXP) - Departs at 13:30 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 16031 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • 17233 train (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) - Departs at 17:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01703 train (TEN JBP EXP) - Departs at 19:45 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 20:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Warangal

  • WARANGAL to HYDERABAD trains
  • WARANGAL to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • WARANGAL to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • WARANGAL to KHAMMAM trains
  • WARANGAL to BALHARSHAH trains
  • WARANGAL to NAGPUR trains
  • WARANGAL to WARDHA trains
  • WARANGAL to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • WARANGAL to KAZIPET trains
  • WARANGAL to MAHBUBABAD trains
  • Top train routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BALHARSHAH trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KAZIPET trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NAGPUR trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARDHA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MANCHERIAL trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BHOPAL trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ITARSI trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SEVAGRAM trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GUDUR trains
  • Important Trains from Warangal
  • 16359 ERS PATNA EXP
  • 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS
  • 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS
  • 12975 MYS JP SF EXP
  • 12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 12723 TELANGANA EXP
  • 8500 SC VSKP SPL
  • 8501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL
  • 8502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special
  • 11019 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Sirpur Kagazngr
    Popular Routes from Warangal
  • WARANGAL to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • WARANGAL to SAINAGAR SHIRDI trains
  • WARANGAL to SORO trains
  • WARANGAL to SAMASTIPUR trains
  • WARANGAL to SAHARANPUR trains
  • WARANGAL to SHORANUR trains
  • WARANGAL to SAI P NILAYAM trains
  • WARANGAL to SURAT trains
  • WARANGAL to SATNA trains
  • WARANGAL to SOLAPUR trains
  • WARANGAL to SIWAN trains
  • WARANGAL to SHMATA VD KATRA trains
  • Popular Routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

    Important Station Stops from Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr

  • KZJF-KAZIPET F CABIN
  • HSP-HASANPARTI ROAD
  • OPL-UPPAL
  • JMKT-JAMIKUNTA
  • BGSF-BISUGIRSHARIF
  • PTKP-POTKAPALLI
  • OEA-ODELA
  • KOLR-KOLNUR
  • KYOP-KOTTAPALLI
  • PDPL-PEDDAPALLI
  • RGPM-RAGHAVAPURAM
  • RDM-RAMGUNDAM
  • PPZ-PEDDEMPET
  • MCI-MANCHERAL
  • RVKH-RAVINDRAKHANI
  • MMZ-MANDAMARI
  • BPA-BELAMPALLI
  • RECH-RECHNI ROAD
  • ASAF-ASIFABAD ROAD
  • For more information on Warangal to Sirpur Kagazngr train ticket booking Click IRCTC