Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal Trains

Powered By 

Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal 18 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
01:35
Warangal Junction
WL
23:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:18
Warangal Junction
WL
23:46
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:53
Warangal Junction
WL
22:50
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
03:14
Warangal Junction
WL
23:53
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
04:35
Warangal Junction
WL
02:05
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
06:48
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
04:21
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:30
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
03:45
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:48
Warangal Junction
WL
05:28
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
12:08
Warangal Junction
WL
09:26
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
12:25
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
09:59
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:18
Warangal Junction
WL
12:50
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
16:45
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
14:19
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
16:59
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
14:45
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
18:38
Warangal Junction
WL
15:41
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
18:48
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
16:26
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
19:30
Warangal Junction
WL
16:55
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
20:10
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
18:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
20:58
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
18:39
S M T W T F S
FAQ Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Sirpur Kagazngr which have trains running from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal?
A.There are 1 stations - SKZR(Sirpur Kagaznagar), from these stations you can book trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal
Q. Which is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal ?
A. 12296 train (SANGHA MITRA EX) is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 23:00 and reaches Warangal Junction at 01:35. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal ?
A. 12976 train (JP MYSORE EXP) is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 18:39 and reaches Kazipet Junction at 20:58. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Q. What is the duration between Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal will take around 04:03 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal?
A. The total distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal is 169 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal?
A. 07010 train (BJU SC SPL) is the fastest train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal. It takes 02:10 hrs to reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal.
Q. What are Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal, please find below their departure times
  • 12296 train (SANGHA MITRA EX) - Departs at 23:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12670 train (GANGAKAVERI EXP) - Departs at 23:46 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • 12722 train (DAKSHIN EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01704 train (JBP TEN SUP SPL) - Departs at 23:53 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12655 train (NAVJEEVAN EXP) - Departs at 02:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12708 train (AP SMPRK KRANTI) - Departs at 04:21 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 17234 train (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) - Departs at 03:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22416 train (A P EXP) - Departs at 05:28 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22647 train (KRBA TVC EXPRES) - Departs at 09:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu )
  • 12589 train (GKP SC EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:59 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 18402 train (OKHA PURI EXP) - Departs at 12:50 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12724 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 14:19 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12758 train (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP) - Departs at 14:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16032 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Thu )
  • 12792 train (SECUNDERABAD EX) - Departs at 16:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12616 train (G T EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07010 train (BJU SC SPL) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12976 train (JP MYSORE EXP) - Departs at 18:39 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • Top train routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BALHARSHAH
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KAZIPET
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NAGPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARDHA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAMAGUNDAM
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VIJAYAWADA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MANCHERIAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BHOPAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ITARSI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SEVAGRAM
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GUDUR
  • Top train routes from Warangal

  • WARANGAL to HYDERABAD
  • WARANGAL to VIJAYAWADA
  • WARANGAL to LINGAMPALLI
  • WARANGAL to KHAMMAM
  • WARANGAL to BALHARSHAH
  • WARANGAL to NAGPUR
  • WARANGAL to WARDHA
  • WARANGAL to RAMAGUNDAM
  • WARANGAL to KAZIPET
  • WARANGAL to MAHBUBABAD
  • Important Trains from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
  • 12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI
  • 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS
  • 12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
  • 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI
  • 17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP
  • 22416 A P EXP
  • 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES
  • 12589 GKP-SC EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Warangal
    Popular Routes from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARDHA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PUNE
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to AKOLA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SAMASTIPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BRAHMAPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BIKANER
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to TENALI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KANPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BALLIA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PALAKKAD
  • Popular Routes from Warangal

    Important Station Stops from Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal

  • KZJF-KAZIPET F CABIN
  • HSP-HASANPARTI ROAD
  • OPL-UPPAL
  • JMKT-JAMIKUNTA
  • BGSF-BISUGIRSHARIF
  • PTKP-POTKAPALLI
  • OEA-ODELA
  • KOLR-KOLNUR
  • KYOP-KOTTAPALLI
  • PDPL-PEDDAPALLI
  • RGPM-RAGHAVAPURAM
  • RDM-RAMGUNDAM
  • PPZ-PEDDEMPET
  • MCI-MANCHERAL
  • RVKH-RAVINDRAKHANI
  • MMZ-MANDAMARI
  • BPA-BELAMPALLI
  • RECH-RECHNI ROAD
  • ASAF-ASIFABAD ROAD
  • For more information on Sirpur Kagazngr to Warangal train ticket booking Click IRCTC