Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha Trains

Powered By 

Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha 18 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
00:35
Nagpur Junction
NGP
20:08
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:00
Nagpur Junction
NGP
21:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:31
Wardha Junction
WR
22:30
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:40
Nagpur Junction
NGP
02:11
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:50
Nagpur Junction
NGP
02:30
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
08:25
Nagpur Junction
NGP
03:33
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
09:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
04:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
09:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
04:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
10:25
Nagpur Junction
NGP
04:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
11:07
Wardha Junction
WR
06:35
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
11:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
06:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
12:20
Nagpur Junction
NGP
07:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
14:50
Nagpur Junction
NGP
09:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:45
Nagpur Junction
NGP
11:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
16:55
Nagpur Junction
NGP
11:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
17:05
Nagpur Junction
NGP
12:07
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
19:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
13:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
21:05
Nagpur Junction
NGP
15:20
S M T W T F S
FAQ Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Sirpur Kagazngr which have trains running from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha?
A.There are 1 stations - SKZR(Sirpur Kagaznagar), from these stations you can book trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha
Q. Which is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha ?
A. 22415 train (VSKP NDLS APEXP) is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 20:08 and reaches Nagpur Junction at 00:35. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A
Q. Which is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha ?
A. 15024 train (YPR GKP EXP) is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 15:20 and reaches Nagpur Junction at 21:05. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha will take around 06:00 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha?
A. The total distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha is 272 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha?
A. 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) is the fastest train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha. It takes 04:01 hrs to reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha.
Q. What are Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha, please find below their departure times
  • 22415 train (VSKP NDLS APEXP) - Departs at 20:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 22:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15119 train (RMM MUV EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:11 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 17005 train (HYB RXL EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 12295 train (SANGHAMITRA EXP) - Departs at 03:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15016 train (YPR GORAKPUR EXP) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 18501 train (VSKP GIMB EXP) - Departs at 06:35 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 12975 train (JAIPUR EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Fri )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22631 train (ANUVRAT EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:25 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 12723 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 11:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22648 train (KORBA EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  • 12590 train (GORAKHPUR EXP) - Departs at 12:07 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15024 train (YPR GKP EXP) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • Top train routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BALHARSHAH
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KAZIPET
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NAGPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARANGAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAMAGUNDAM
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VIJAYAWADA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MANCHERIAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BHOPAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ITARSI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SEVAGRAM
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GUDUR
  • Top train routes from Wardha

  • WARDHA to BALHARSHAH
  • WARDHA to WARANGAL
  • WARDHA to BHOPAL
  • WARDHA to BHUSAWAL
  • WARDHA to ITARSI
  • WARDHA to AKOLA
  • WARDHA to KACHHBALI
  • WARDHA to JHANSI
  • WARDHA to NEW DELHI
  • WARDHA to NAGPUR
  • WARDHA to VIJAYAWADA
  • Important Trains from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP
  • 12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI
  • 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
  • 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS
  • 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS
  • 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
  • 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP
  • 18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Wardha
    Popular Routes from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PUNE
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to AKOLA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SAMASTIPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BRAHMAPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BIKANER
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to TENALI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KANPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BALLIA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PALAKKAD
  • Popular Routes from Wardha

    Important Station Stops from Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha

  • HGT-HGT
  • WRR-WRR
  • BUX-BUX
  • CD-CD
  • BPQ-BPQ
  • For more information on Sirpur Kagazngr to Wardha train ticket booking Click IRCTC