Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah Trains

Powered By 

Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah 14 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
00:05
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
22:30
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
01:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
21:41
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
04:05
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
02:11
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
04:25
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
02:30
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
04:55
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
03:33
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
05:15
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
03:41
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
05:35
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
04:10
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
08:40
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
07:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
11:25
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
09:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
12:10
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
10:13
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
12:20
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
11:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
13:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
11:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:55
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
13:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
22:35
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
20:50
S M T W T F S

Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah trains

Distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah is 70 Kms. It will take 01:15 hrs to reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Balharshah.

FAQ Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Sirpur Kagazngr which have trains running from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah?
A.There are 1 stations - SKZR(Sirpur Kagaznagar), from these stations you can book trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah
Q. Which is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah ?
A. 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 22:30 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 00:05. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah ?
A. 16031 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 20:50 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 22:35. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah will take around 03:19 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah?
A. The total distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah is 70 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah?
A. 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) is the fastest train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah. It takes 01:15 hrs to reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah.
Q. What are Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah, please find below their departure times
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 22:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17233 train (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) - Departs at 21:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22403 train (PDY NDLS EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:11 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12771 train (RAIPUR SF EXP) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • 12295 train (SANGHAMITRA EXP) - Departs at 03:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 03:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17037 train (SC HSR EXP) - Departs at 04:10 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22816 train (ERS BILASPUR EXP) - Departs at 09:25 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 20805 train (VSKP NDLS AP EXP) - Departs at 10:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12723 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 11:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12512 train (RAPTISAGAR EXP) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu )
  • 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16031 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • Top train routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KAZIPET trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NAGPUR trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARANGAL trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARDHA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MANCHERIAL trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BHOPAL trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ITARSI trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SEVAGRAM trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GUDUR trains
  • Top train routes from Balharshah

  • BALHARSHAH to NAGPUR trains
  • BALHARSHAH to WARDHA trains
  • BALHARSHAH to KAZIPET trains
  • BALHARSHAH to WARANGAL trains
  • BALHARSHAH to BHOPAL trains
  • BALHARSHAH to ITARSI trains
  • BALHARSHAH to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • BALHARSHAH to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • BALHARSHAH to JHANSI trains
  • Important Trains from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
  • 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP
  • 22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP
  • 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP
  • 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 17037 SC-BKN EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Balharshah
    Popular Routes from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VADODARA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VARANASI trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BHUSAWAL trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BILASPUR trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BUXAR trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to COIMBATORE trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MUGHAL SARAI trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to DURG trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ERNAKULAM trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ITARSI trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GAYA trains
  • Popular Routes from Balharshah

    Important Station Stops from Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah

  • SRUR-SirpurTown
  • MKDI-Makudi
  • WIRR-Wirur
  • VHGN-Wihirgaon
  • MAGH-Manikgarh
  • For more information on Sirpur Kagazngr to Balharshah train ticket booking Click IRCTC