17233 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BHAGYANAGAR EXP Secunderabad Junction to Balharshah Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Secunderabad Jn SC
15:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Bibinagar BN 16:02
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:03
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 33.1
Bhongir BG 16:12
Average Delay: (29 min)
1m 16:13
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 46.5
Aler ALER 16:29
Average Delay: (35 min)
1m 16:30
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 69.3
Jangaon ZN 16:48
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:49
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 83.6
Raghunathpalli RGP 16:59
Average Delay: (43 min)
1m 17:00
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 95.1
Ghanpur GNP 17:10
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 17:11
Average Delay: (48 min)
1 111.7
Pindial PQL 17:20
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 17:21
Average Delay: (48 min)
1 123.7
Kazipet Jn KZJ 17:45
Average Delay: (41 min)
2m 17:47
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 131.7
Hasanparthi Road HSP 18:04
Average Delay: (49 min)
1m 18:05
Average Delay: (52 min)
1 143.8
Uppal OPL 18:15
Average Delay: (57 min)
1m 18:16
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
1 155.6
Jammikunta JMKT 18:29
Average Delay: (01:08 min)
1m 18:30
Average Delay: (01:09 min)
1 167.6
Bisugir Sharif BGSF 18:37
Average Delay: (01:10 min)
1m 18:38
Average Delay: (01:10 min)
1 174.1
Potkapalli PTKP 18:54
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
1m 18:55
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
1 184.5
Odela OEA 19:02
1m 19:03
1 187.9
Kolanoor KOLR 19:24
Average Delay: (01:23 min)
1m 19:25
Average Delay: (01:24 min)
1 193.4
Kottapally KYOP 19:29
1m 19:30
1 198.7
Peddapalli Jn PDPL 19:39
1m 19:40
1 207.1
Raghavapuram RGPM 19:49
1m 19:50
1 214.9
Ramagundam RDM 19:59
1m 20:00
1 224.7
Peddampet PPZ 20:04
1m 20:05
1 229.2
Manchiryal MCI 20:14
1m 20:15
1 238.5
Ravindrakhani RVKH 20:19
1m 20:20
1 245.0
Mandamari MMZ 20:29
1m 20:30
1 248.8
Bellampalli BPA 20:44
1m 20:45
1 258.2
Rechni Road RECH 20:54
1m 20:55
1 268.7
Asifabad Road ASAF 21:14
1m 21:15
1 282.5
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 21:39
2m 21:41
1 296.9
Sirpur Town SRUR 21:59
1m 22:00
1 314.6
Makudi MKDI 22:09
1m 22:10
1 326.1
Wirur WIRR 22:19
1m 22:20
1 339.0
Wihirgaon VHGN 23:04
1m 23:05
1 348.4
Manikgarh MAGH 00:04
1m 00:05
2 357.0
Balharshah Jn BPQ 01:00

2 366.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP

Train 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Balharshah Junction(BPQ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:35 and reaches Balharshah Junction(BPQ) at 01:00. It takes 2 days to reach train 17233 from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Balharshah Junction(BPQ) .

BHAGYANAGAR EXP 17233 train passes through 34 major stations in 2 days to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Balharshah Junction . It takes total of 9:25 hours journey to reach Balharshah Junction .

In 17233 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Kazipet Jn(KZJ). Train 17233 arrives at Kazipet Jn at 17:45 and departs at 17:47. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP FAQ

From which station train 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP starts from?

17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP starts from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

How many days in a week 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs ?

17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP train is 2 minutes at Kazipet Jn(KZJ)

Top Train Routes related to 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP

For more information on 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP train Click IRCTC