Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram Trains

Powered By 

Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram 11 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
01:09
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
20:50
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
06:45
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
02:30
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:02
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
03:33
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:52
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
04:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:52
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
04:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
10:23
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
06:35
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
10:59
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
07:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:19
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
11:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:34
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
12:07
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
17:59
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
13:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
19:56
Sevagram Junction
SEGM
15:20
S M T W T F S
FAQ Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Sirpur Kagazngr which have trains running from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram?
A.There are 1 stations - SKZR(Sirpur Kagaznagar), from these stations you can book trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram
Q. Which is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram ?
A. 16093 train (LUCKNOW EXP) is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 20:50 and reaches Sevagram Junction at 01:09. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram ?
A. 22683 train (YPR LKO EXP) is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 15:20 and reaches Sevagram Junction at 19:56. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram will take around 04:36 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram?
A. The total distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram is 205 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram?
A. 12592 train (GORAKHPUR EXP) is the fastest train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram. It takes 03:27 hrs to reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram.
Q. What are Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram train timings??
A. 11 trains run from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram, please find below their departure times
  • 16093 train (LUCKNOW EXP) - Departs at 20:50 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 12771 train (SC NGP SUP EXP) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • 12295 train (SANGHAMITRA EXP) - Departs at 03:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12669 train (GANGAKAVERI EXP) - Departs at 06:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22648 train (KORBA EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  • 12592 train (GORAKHPUR EXP) - Departs at 12:07 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22683 train (YPR LKO EXP) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • Top train routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BALHARSHAH
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KAZIPET
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NAGPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARANGAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARDHA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAMAGUNDAM
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VIJAYAWADA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MANCHERIAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BHOPAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ITARSI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GUDUR
  • Top train routes from Sevagram

  • SEVAGRAM to NAGPUR
  • SEVAGRAM to WARDHA
  • SEVAGRAM to ITARSI
  • SEVAGRAM to BALHARSHAH
  • SEVAGRAM to KAZIPET
  • SEVAGRAM to WARANGAL
  • SEVAGRAM to BHOPAL
  • SEVAGRAM to VIJAYAWADA
  • SEVAGRAM to RAMAGUNDAM
  • SEVAGRAM to BETUL
  • SEVAGRAM to GUDUR
  • SEVAGRAM to GHORADONGRI
  • Important Trains from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • 16093 LUCKNOW EXP
  • 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP
  • 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
  • 12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 22648 KORBA EXPRESS
  • 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP
  • 12791 SC-DNR EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Sevagram
    Popular Routes from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to DILDARNAGAR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ANANTAPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GUNTAKAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NOKHA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GHORADONGRI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ABU ROAD
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to AHMEDABAD
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ANKLESHWAR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to AMALNER
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ARRAH
  • Popular Routes from Sevagram

    Important Station Stops from Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram

  • SRUR-SIRPUR TOWN
  • MKDI-MAKUDI
  • WIRR-WIRUR
  • VHGN-WIHIRGAON
  • MAGH-MANIKGARH
  • BPQ-BALHARSHAH
  • BUPH-BABUPETH
  • CD-CHANDRAPUR
  • TAE-TADALI
  • BUX-BHANDAK
  • MJRI-MAJRI JN
  • WRR-WARORA
  • CKNI-CHIKNI ROAD
  • HGT-HINGANGHAT
  • WG-WAGHOLI
  • SNN-SONEGAON
  • BPK-BHUGAON
  • CHJC-CHITODA
  • For more information on Sirpur Kagazngr to Sevagram train ticket booking Click IRCTC