Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur Trains

Powered By 

Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur 13 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
00:35
Nagpur Junction
NGP
20:08
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:00
Nagpur Junction
NGP
21:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:31
Wardha Junction
WR
22:30
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:40
Nagpur Junction
NGP
20:50
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
08:00
Wardha Junction
WR
04:10
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
08:25
Nagpur Junction
NGP
03:33
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
09:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
04:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
09:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
04:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
11:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
06:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
12:20
Nagpur Junction
NGP
07:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:45
Nagpur Junction
NGP
11:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
16:50
Nagpur Junction
NGP
11:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
19:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
13:40
S M T W T F S
FAQ Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Sirpur Kagazngr which have trains running from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur?
A.There are 1 stations - SKZR(Sirpur Kagaznagar), from these stations you can book trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur
Q. Which is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur ?
A. 22415 train (VSKP NDLS APEXP) is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 20:08 and reaches Nagpur Junction at 00:35. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A
Q. Which is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur ?
A. 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 13:40 and reaches Nagpur Junction at 19:10. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur will take around 05:50 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur?
A. The total distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur is 269 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur?
A. 17037 train (SC HSR EXP) is the fastest train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur. It takes 03:50 hrs to reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur.
Q. What are Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur, please find below their departure times
  • 22415 train (VSKP NDLS APEXP) - Departs at 20:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 22:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16031 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • 17037 train (SC HSR EXP) - Departs at 04:10 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu )
  • 12295 train (SANGHAMITRA EXP) - Departs at 03:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12967 train (JAIPUR EXP) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12723 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 11:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12512 train (RAPTISAGAR EXP) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu )
  • 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BALHARSHAH
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KAZIPET
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARANGAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARDHA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAMAGUNDAM
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VIJAYAWADA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MANCHERIAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BHOPAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ITARSI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SEVAGRAM
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GUDUR
  • Top train routes from Nagpur

  • NAGPUR to BALHARSHAH
  • NAGPUR to KAZIPET
  • NAGPUR to WARANGAL
  • NAGPUR to BHOPAL
  • NAGPUR to BHUSAWAL
  • NAGPUR to ITARSI
  • NAGPUR to AKOLA
  • NAGPUR to KACHHBALI
  • NAGPUR to JHANSI
  • Important Trains from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP
  • 12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI
  • 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
  • 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
  • 17037 SC-BKN EXP
  • 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
  • 12967 JAIPUR EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Nagpur
    Popular Routes from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NASHIK
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NELLORE
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ONGOLE
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PEDDAPALLI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PATNA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KASIBUGGA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PURI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAIPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAMESWARAM
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RENIGUNTA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BENGALURU
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to HYDERABAD
  • Popular Routes from Nagpur

    Important Station Stops from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur

  • BPQ-BalharshahJunction
  • CD-Chandrapur
  • BUX-Bhandak
  • WRR-Warora
  • HGT-Hinganghat
  • SEGM-SewagramJunction
  • SNI-Sindi
  • AJNI-Ajni
  • For more information on Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur train ticket booking Click IRCTC