Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur Trains

Powered By 

Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur 17 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:00
Nagpur Junction
NGP
21:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:31
Wardha Junction
WR
22:30
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:40
Nagpur Junction
NGP
02:11
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:50
Nagpur Junction
NGP
02:30
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
08:25
Nagpur Junction
NGP
03:33
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
09:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
03:41
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
10:25
Nagpur Junction
NGP
04:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
11:07
Wardha Junction
WR
06:35
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
11:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
06:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
12:20
Nagpur Junction
NGP
07:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
14:50
Nagpur Junction
NGP
09:25
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:05
Nagpur Junction
NGP
10:13
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:45
Nagpur Junction
NGP
11:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
16:55
Nagpur Junction
NGP
11:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
17:05
Nagpur Junction
NGP
12:07
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
19:10
Nagpur Junction
NGP
13:40
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
21:05
Nagpur Junction
NGP
15:20
S M T W T F S

Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur trains

Distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur is 271 Kms. It will take 04:01 hrs to reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur by train

17 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Nagpur.

FAQ Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Sirpur Kagazngr which have trains running from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur?
A.There are 1 stations - SKZR(Sirpur Kagaznagar), from these stations you can book trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur
Q. Which is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur ?
A. 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 21:40 and reaches Nagpur Junction at 02:00. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A CC SL
Q. Which is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur ?
A. 15024 train (YPR GKP EXP) is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 15:20 and reaches Nagpur Junction at 21:05. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur will take around 06:00 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur?
A. The total distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur is 271 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur?
A. 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) is the fastest train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur. It takes 04:01 hrs to reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur.
Q. What are Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur train timings??
A. 17 trains run from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur, please find below their departure times
  • 12707 train (A P SMPRK KRNTI) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 22:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15119 train (RMM MUV EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:11 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 17005 train (HYB RXL EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 12295 train (SANGHAMITRA EXP) - Departs at 03:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 03:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15016 train (YNK GORAKPUR EXP) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 18501 train (VSKP GIMB EXP) - Departs at 06:35 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 12975 train (JAIPUR EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Fri )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22631 train (ANUVRAT EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:25 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 20805 train (VSKP NDLS AP EXP) - Departs at 10:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12723 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 11:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22648 train (KORBA EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:40 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  • 12590 train (GORAKHPUR EXP) - Departs at 12:07 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15024 train (YPR GKP EXP) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • Top train routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BALHARSHAH trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KAZIPET trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARANGAL trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARDHA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MANCHERIAL trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BHOPAL trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ITARSI trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SEVAGRAM trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GUDUR trains
  • Top train routes from Nagpur

  • NAGPUR to BALHARSHAH trains
  • NAGPUR to KAZIPET trains
  • NAGPUR to WARANGAL trains
  • NAGPUR to BHOPAL trains
  • NAGPUR to BHUSAWAL trains
  • NAGPUR to ITARSI trains
  • NAGPUR to AKOLA trains
  • NAGPUR to KACHHBALI trains
  • NAGPUR to JHANSI trains
  • Important Trains from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • 12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI
  • 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
  • 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS
  • 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS
  • 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP
  • 18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP
  • 12975 MYS JP SF EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Nagpur
    Popular Routes from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NASHIK trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NELLORE trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ONGOLE trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PEDDAPALLI trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PATNA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to KASIBUGGA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PURI trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAIPUR trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAMESWARAM trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RENIGUNTA trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BENGALURU trains
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to HYDERABAD trains
  • Popular Routes from Nagpur

    Important Station Stops from Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur

  • BPQ-BalharshahJunction
  • CD-Chandrapur
  • BUX-Bhandak
  • WRR-Warora
  • HGT-Hinganghat
  • SEGM-SewagramJunction
  • SNI-Sindi
  • AJNI-Ajni
  • For more information on Sirpur Kagazngr to Nagpur train ticket booking Click IRCTC