Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet Trains

Powered By 

Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet 18 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
01:20
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
22:50
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
01:35
Warangal Junction
WL
23:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
02:18
Warangal Junction
WL
23:46
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
03:14
Warangal Junction
WL
23:53
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
04:35
Warangal Junction
WL
02:05
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
06:48
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
04:21
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:30
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
03:45
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
07:48
Warangal Junction
WL
05:28
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
12:08
Warangal Junction
WL
09:26
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
12:25
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
09:59
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
15:18
Warangal Junction
WL
12:50
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
16:45
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
14:19
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
16:59
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
14:45
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
18:38
Warangal Junction
WL
15:41
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
18:48
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
16:26
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
19:30
Warangal Junction
WL
16:55
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
20:10
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
18:00
S M T W T F S
Sirpur Kagaznagar
SKZR
20:58
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
18:39
S M T W T F S
FAQ Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Sirpur Kagazngr which have trains running from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet?
A.There are 1 stations - SKZR(Sirpur Kagaznagar), from these stations you can book trains from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet
Q. Which is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet ?
A. 12722 train (DAKSHIN EXPRESS) is the first train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 22:50 and reaches Kazipet Junction at 01:20. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet ?
A. 12976 train (JP MYSORE EXP) is the last train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet. It departs from SKZR (Sirpur Kagaznagar) at 18:39 and reaches Kazipet Junction at 20:58. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Q. What is the duration between Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet will take around 03:45 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet?
A. The total distance between Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet is 169 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet?
A. 07010 train (BJU SC SPL) is the fastest train from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet. It takes 02:10 hrs to reach from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet.
Q. What are Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet train timings??
A. 18 trains run from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet, please find below their departure times
  • 12722 train (DAKSHIN EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12296 train (SANGHA MITRA EX) - Departs at 23:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12670 train (GANGAKAVERI EXP) - Departs at 23:46 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • 01704 train (JBP TEN SUP SPL) - Departs at 23:53 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12655 train (NAVJEEVAN EXP) - Departs at 02:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12708 train (AP SMPRK KRANTI) - Departs at 04:21 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 17234 train (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) - Departs at 03:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22416 train (A P EXP) - Departs at 05:28 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22647 train (KRBA TVC EXPRES) - Departs at 09:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu )
  • 12589 train (GKP SC EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:59 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 18402 train (OKHA PURI EXP) - Departs at 12:50 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12724 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 14:19 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12758 train (KAGHAZNAGAR EXP) - Departs at 14:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16032 train (ANDAMAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Thu )
  • 12792 train (SECUNDERABAD EX) - Departs at 16:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12616 train (G T EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07010 train (BJU SC SPL) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12976 train (JP MYSORE EXP) - Departs at 18:39 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • Top train routes from Sirpur Kagazngr

  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BALHARSHAH
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NAGPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARANGAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to WARDHA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to RAMAGUNDAM
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to VIJAYAWADA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MANCHERIAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to BHOPAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ITARSI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SEVAGRAM
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to GUDUR
  • Top train routes from Kazipet

  • KAZIPET to LINGAMPALLI
  • KAZIPET to HYDERABAD
  • KAZIPET to VIJAYAWADA
  • KAZIPET to KHAMMAM
  • KAZIPET to BALHARSHAH
  • KAZIPET to NAGPUR
  • KAZIPET to WARDHA
  • KAZIPET to RAMAGUNDAM
  • KAZIPET to MAHBUBABAD
  • KAZIPET to WARANGAL
  • Important Trains from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS
  • 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
  • 12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI
  • 12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
  • 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI
  • 17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP
  • 22416 A P EXP
  • 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES
  • 12589 GKP-SC EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • Important Trains from Kazipet
    Popular Routes from Sirpur Kagazngr
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to LUCKNOW
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to CHENNAI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MANCHERIAL
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MANMAD
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to MERTA
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NEW DELHI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NAGPUR
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NASHIK
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to NELLORE
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to ONGOLE
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PEDDAPALLI
  • SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to PATNA
  • Popular Routes from Kazipet

    Important Station Stops from Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet

  • HSP-HasanparthiRoad
  • OPL-Uppal
  • JMKT-Jammikunta
  • BGSF-BisugirSharif
  • PTKP-Potkapalli
  • OEA-Odela
  • KOLR-Kolanoor
  • KYOP-Kottapally
  • PDPL-PeddapalliJunction
  • RGPM-Raghavapuram
  • RDM-Ramagundam
  • PPZ-Peddampet
  • MCI-Manchiryal
  • RVKH-Ravindrakhani
  • MMZ-Mandamari
  • BPA-Bellampalli
  • RECH-RechniRoad
  • ASAF-AsifabadRoad
  • For more information on Sirpur Kagazngr to Kazipet train ticket booking Click IRCTC