Kiul to Jasidih Trains

Powered By 

Kiul to Jasidih 23 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kiul Junction
KIUL
01:12
Jasidih Junction
JSME
22:51
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
01:40
Jasidih Junction
JSME
23:23
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:05
Jasidih Junction
JSME
23:40
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:32
Jasidih Junction
JSME
00:42
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:56
Jasidih Junction
JSME
01:15
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
05:06
Jasidih Junction
JSME
02:58
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
06:17
Jasidih Junction
JSME
03:30
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
08:00
Jasidih Junction
JSME
04:41
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
10:53
Jasidih Junction
JSME
08:54
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
12:35
Jasidih Junction
JSME
10:18
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
13:07
Jasidih Junction
JSME
10:42
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
13:22
Jasidih Junction
JSME
10:57
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
17:00
Jasidih Junction
JSME
14:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
17:16
Jasidih Junction
JSME
14:30
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
19:22
Jasidih Junction
JSME
16:55
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
20:10
Jasidih Junction
JSME
18:30
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
20:53
Jasidih Junction
JSME
18:12
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
21:37
Jasidih Junction
JSME
19:15
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
22:07
Jasidih Junction
JSME
20:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
22:51
Jasidih Junction
JSME
20:20
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:18
Jasidih Junction
JSME
20:32
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:30
Jasidih Junction
JSME
21:37
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:30
Jasidih Junction
JSME
21:37
S M T W T F S

Kiul to Jasidih trains

Distance between Kiul to Jasidih is 98 Kms. It will take 01:40 hrs to reach from Kiul to Jasidih by train

23 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Jasidih.

FAQ Kiul to Jasidih Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kiul which have trains running from Kiul to Jasidih?
A.There are 1 stations - KIUL(Kiul Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Kiul to Jasidih
Q. Which is the first train from Kiul to Jasidih ?
A. 13288 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) is the first train from Kiul to Jasidih. It departs from KIUL (Kiul Junction) at 22:51 and reaches Jasidih Junction at 01:12. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kiul to Jasidih ?
A. 28182 train (KIR TATA LNK EXP) is the last train from Kiul to Jasidih. It departs from KIUL (Kiul Junction) at 21:37 and reaches Jasidih Junction at 23:30. This train has 4 classes 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Kiul to Jasidih if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kiul to Jasidih will take around 03:19 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kiul to Jasidih?
A. The total distance between Kiul to Jasidih is 98 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kiul to Jasidih?
A. 13138 train (AMH KOAA EXP) is the fastest train from Kiul to Jasidih. It takes 01:40 hrs to reach from Kiul to Jasidih.
Q. What are Kiul to Jasidih train timings??
A. 23 trains run from Kiul to Jasidih, please find below their departure times
  • 13288 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 22:51 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12352 train (RJPB HWH EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13006 train (ASR HWH MAIL) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12334 train (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13020 train (BAGH EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22460 train (B V DHAM HUMSAFR) - Departs at 02:58 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12332 train (HIMGIRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:30 hrs and running days ( Tue Wed Sat )
  • 13050 train (ASR HWH EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18184 train (DNR TATA EXP) - Departs at 08:54 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13008 train (U A TOOFAN EXP) - Departs at 10:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17008 train (DBG SC EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:42 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  • 13332 train (PNBE DHN EXPRES) - Departs at 10:57 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 53050 train (MKA HWH PASS) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13124 train (SMI SDAH EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13106 train (BUI SDAH EXP) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13138 train (AMH KOAA EXP) - Departs at 18:30 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 18621 train (PATLIPUTRA EXP) - Departs at 18:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13022 train (MITHILA EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12370 train (HW HWH S F EXP) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 15028 train (MAURYA EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13132 train (PNBE KOAA EXPRES) - Departs at 20:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18182 train (CPR TATA EXP) - Departs at 21:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 28182 train (KIR TATA LNK EXP) - Departs at 21:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kiul

  • KIUL to JHAJHA trains
  • KIUL to ASANSOL trains
  • KIUL to PATNA trains
  • KIUL to MOKAMEH trains
  • KIUL to CHITTARANJAN trains
  • KIUL to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • KIUL to BRAHIYA trains
  • KIUL to KOLKATA trains
  • KIUL to JAMUI trains
  • KIUL to LAKHISARAI trains
  • Top train routes from Jasidih

  • JASIDIH to ASANSOL trains
  • JASIDIH to CHITTARANJAN trains
  • JASIDIH to JHAJHA trains
  • JASIDIH to KOLKATA trains
  • JASIDIH to DURGAPUR trains
  • JASIDIH to BURDWAN trains
  • JASIDIH to JAMUI trains
  • JASIDIH to MOKAMEH trains
  • JASIDIH to PATNA trains
  • Important Trains from Kiul
  • 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
  • 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS
  • 13006 ASR HWH MAIL
  • 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
  • 13020 BAGH EXPRESS
  • 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
  • 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
  • 18184 DNR TATA EXP
  • 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP
  • 3043 Howrah - Raxaul Special
  • 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special
  • 3427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special
  • 3428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special
  • 5007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train
  • 5008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train
  • Important Trains from Jasidih
    Popular Routes from Kiul
  • KIUL to JOLARPETTAI trains
  • KIUL to JALANDHAR trains
  • KIUL to KHAGARIA trains
  • KIUL to KATHGODAM trains
  • KIUL to CHIRKUNDA trains
  • KIUL to KHANDWA trains
  • KIUL to KOTA trains
  • KIUL to VELLORE trains
  • KIUL to KALYANPUR ROAD trains
  • KIUL to KODERMA trains
  • KIUL to KHURDHA trains
  • Popular Routes from Jasidih

    Important Station Stops from Kiul to Jasidih

  • MHLT-MHLT
  • BSQP-BANSIPUR
  • MNP-MANANPUR
  • BFM-BHALUI
  • JMU-JAMUI
  • CUX-CHAURA
  • GHR-GIDHAUR
  • DPX-DADPUR
  • JAJ-JHAJHA
  • NRGO-NRGO
  • STL-SIMULTALA
  • LHB-LAHABON
  • For more information on Kiul to Jasidih train ticket booking Click IRCTC