Kiul to Jasidih Trains

Powered By 

Kiul to Jasidih 23 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Kiul to Jasidih with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kiul Junction
KIUL
00:17
Jasidih Junction
JSME
22:18
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
01:12
Jasidih Junction
JSME
22:51
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
01:40
Jasidih Junction
JSME
23:23
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:05
Jasidih Junction
JSME
23:40
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:32
Jasidih Junction
JSME
00:42
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:02
Jasidih Junction
JSME
01:09
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:56
Jasidih Junction
JSME
01:15
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
06:20
Jasidih Junction
JSME
04:20
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
08:00
Jasidih Junction
JSME
04:41
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
10:53
Jasidih Junction
JSME
08:54
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
11:44
Jasidih Junction
JSME
09:45
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
12:35
Jasidih Junction
JSME
10:18
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
13:22
Jasidih Junction
JSME
10:57
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
17:00
Jasidih Junction
JSME
14:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
17:16
Jasidih Junction
JSME
14:30
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
19:22
Jasidih Junction
JSME
16:55
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
20:53
Jasidih Junction
JSME
18:12
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
21:37
Jasidih Junction
JSME
19:15
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
22:07
Jasidih Junction
JSME
20:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
22:51
Jasidih Junction
JSME
20:20
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:18
Jasidih Junction
JSME
20:32
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:30
Jasidih Junction
JSME
21:37
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:30
Jasidih Junction
JSME
21:37
S M T W T F S
FAQ Kiul to Jasidih Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kiul which have trains running from Kiul to Jasidih?
A.There are 1 stations - KIUL(Kiul Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Kiul to Jasidih
Q. Which is the first train from Kiul to Jasidih ?
A. 13122 train (GCT KOAA EXP) is the first train from Kiul to Jasidih. It departs from KIUL (Kiul Junction) at 22:18 and reaches Jasidih Junction at 00:17. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kiul to Jasidih ?
A. 28182 train (KIR TATA LNK EXP) is the last train from Kiul to Jasidih. It departs from KIUL (Kiul Junction) at 21:37 and reaches Jasidih Junction at 23:30. This train has 3 classes 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Kiul to Jasidih if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kiul to Jasidih will take around 03:19 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kiul to Jasidih?
A. The total distance between Kiul to Jasidih is 98 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kiul to Jasidih?
A. 12334 train (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Kiul to Jasidih. It takes 01:50 hrs to reach from Kiul to Jasidih.
Q. What are Kiul to Jasidih train timings??
A. 23 trains run from Kiul to Jasidih, please find below their departure times
  • 13122 train (GCT KOAA EXP) - Departs at 22:18 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 13288 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 22:51 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12352 train (RJPB HWH EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13006 train (ASR HWH MAIL) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12334 train (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18606 train (JYG RNC EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:09 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 13020 train (BAGH EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13166 train (SMI KOAA EXP) - Departs at 04:20 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 13050 train (ASR HWH EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18184 train (DNR TATA EXP) - Departs at 08:54 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12304 train (POORVA EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Thu Fri )
  • 13008 train (U A TOOFAN EXP) - Departs at 10:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13332 train (PNBE DHN EXPRES) - Departs at 10:57 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 53050 train (MKA HWH PASS) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13124 train (SMI SDAH EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13106 train (BUI SDAH EXP) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18621 train (PATLIPUTRA EXP) - Departs at 18:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13022 train (MITHILA EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12370 train (HW HWH S F EXP) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 15028 train (MAURYA EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13132 train (PNBE KOAA EXPRES) - Departs at 20:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18182 train (CPR TATA EXP) - Departs at 21:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 28182 train (KIR TATA LNK EXP) - Departs at 21:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kiul

  • KIUL to JHAJHA
  • KIUL to ASANSOL
  • KIUL to PATNA
  • KIUL to MOKAMEH
  • KIUL to CHITTARANJAN
  • KIUL to BAKHTIYARPUR
  • KIUL to BRAHIYA
  • KIUL to KOLKATA
  • KIUL to JAMUI
  • KIUL to LAKHISARAI
  • Top train routes from Jasidih

  • JASIDIH to ASANSOL
  • JASIDIH to CHITTARANJAN
  • JASIDIH to JHAJHA
  • JASIDIH to KOLKATA
  • JASIDIH to DURGAPUR
  • JASIDIH to BURDWAN
  • JASIDIH to JAMUI
  • JASIDIH to MOKAMEH
  • JASIDIH to PATNA
  • Important Trains from Kiul
  • 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
  • 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS
  • 13006 ASR HWH MAIL
  • 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
  • 18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS
  • 13020 BAGH EXPRESS
  • 13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX
  • 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
  • 18184 DNR TATA EXP
  • 3043 Howrah - Raxaul Special
  • 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special
  • 3427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special
  • 3428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special
  • 5007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train
  • 5008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train
  • Important Trains from Jasidih
    Popular Routes from Kiul
  • KIUL to JOLARPETTAI
  • KIUL to JALANDHAR
  • KIUL to KHAGARIA
  • KIUL to KATHGODAM
  • KIUL to CHIRKUNDA
  • KIUL to KHANDWA
  • KIUL to KOTA
  • KIUL to VELLORE
  • KIUL to KALYANPUR ROAD
  • KIUL to KODERMA
  • KIUL to KHURDHA
  • Popular Routes from Jasidih

    Important Station Stops from Kiul to Jasidih

  • MHLT-MHLT
  • BSQP-BANSIPUR
  • MNP-MANANPUR
  • BFM-BHALUI
  • JMU-JAMUI
  • CUX-CHAURA
  • GHR-GIDHAUR
  • DPX-DADPUR
  • JAJ-JHAJHA
  • NRGO-NRGO
  • STL-SIMULTALA
  • LHB-LAHABON
  • For more information on Kiul to Jasidih train ticket booking Click IRCTC