Jasidih to Kiul Trains

Powered By 

Jasidih to Kiul 23 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jasidih Junction
JSME
00:07
Kiul Junction
KIUL
22:15
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
01:25
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:34
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
01:58
Kiul Junction
KIUL
00:15
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
02:33
Kiul Junction
KIUL
00:26
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
03:00
Kiul Junction
KIUL
01:03
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
03:22
Kiul Junction
KIUL
01:19
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
03:50
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:14
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
04:42
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:24
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
05:17
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:59
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
05:35
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:16
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
06:15
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:44
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
07:15
Kiul Junction
KIUL
04:41
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
09:05
Kiul Junction
KIUL
06:52
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
09:55
Kiul Junction
KIUL
06:17
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
13:38
Kiul Junction
KIUL
11:32
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
13:57
Kiul Junction
KIUL
12:12
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
16:05
Kiul Junction
KIUL
14:05
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
17:05
Kiul Junction
KIUL
14:53
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
17:20
Kiul Junction
KIUL
13:40
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
17:46
Kiul Junction
KIUL
15:42
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
18:56
Kiul Junction
KIUL
17:02
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
21:57
Kiul Junction
KIUL
18:51
S M T W T F S
Jasidih Junction
JSME
23:13
Kiul Junction
KIUL
20:34
S M T W T F S

Jasidih to Kiul trains

Distance between Jasidih to Kiul is 98 Kms. It will take 01:36 hrs to reach from Jasidih to Kiul by train

23 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Kiul.

FAQ Jasidih to Kiul Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jasidih which have trains running from Jasidih to Kiul?
A.There are 1 stations - JSME(Jasidih Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jasidih to Kiul
Q. Which is the first train from Jasidih to Kiul ?
A. 13021 train (MITHILA EXPRESS) is the first train from Jasidih to Kiul. It departs from JSME (Jasidih Junction) at 22:15 and reaches Kiul Junction at 00:07. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Jasidih to Kiul ?
A. 13049 train (AMRITSAR EXP) is the last train from Jasidih to Kiul. It departs from JSME (Jasidih Junction) at 20:34 and reaches Kiul Junction at 23:13. This train has 3 classes 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Jasidih to Kiul if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jasidih to Kiul will take around 03:40 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jasidih to Kiul?
A. The total distance between Jasidih to Kiul is 98 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jasidih to Kiul?
A. 13287 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) is the fastest train from Jasidih to Kiul. It takes 01:36 hrs to reach from Jasidih to Kiul.
Q. What are Jasidih to Kiul train timings??
A. 23 trains run from Jasidih to Kiul, please find below their departure times
  • 13021 train (MITHILA EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13005 train (AMRITSAR MAIL) - Departs at 23:34 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12333 train (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12359 train (PNBE GARIB RATH) - Departs at 00:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Fri )
  • 15027 train (MAURYA EXP) - Departs at 01:03 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12351 train (HWH RJPB EXPRES) - Departs at 01:19 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13287 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 02:14 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13131 train (KOAA PNBE EXP) - Departs at 02:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13019 train (BAGH EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:59 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18605 train (RNC JYG EXP) - Departs at 03:16 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Fri )
  • 18181 train (TATA CPR EXP) - Departs at 03:44 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12331 train (HIMGIRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Sat )
  • 18622 train (PATLIPUTRA EXP) - Departs at 06:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 53049 train (HWH MKA PAS) - Departs at 06:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13331 train (DHN PNBE EXPRES) - Departs at 11:32 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12317 train (AKAL TAKHT EXP) - Departs at 12:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 18183 train (TATA DNR EXP) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22643 train (PATNA EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:53 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu )
  • 13123 train (SDAH SMI EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13007 train (U ABHATOOFAN EXP) - Departs at 15:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12369 train (KUMBHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 13105 train (SDAH BUI EXPRES) - Departs at 18:51 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13049 train (AMRITSAR EXP) - Departs at 20:34 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. PNBE GARIB RATH from Jasidih to Kiul train timings?
    A. PNBE GARIB RATH departs from Jasidih Junction at 00:26 and reaches Kiul Junction at 00:26. It takes 02:07 hrs to reach Kiul Junction.

    Top train routes from Jasidih

  • JASIDIH to ASANSOL trains
  • JASIDIH to CHITTARANJAN trains
  • JASIDIH to JHAJHA trains
  • JASIDIH to KOLKATA trains
  • JASIDIH to DURGAPUR trains
  • JASIDIH to BURDWAN trains
  • JASIDIH to JAMUI trains
  • JASIDIH to MOKAMEH trains
  • JASIDIH to PATNA trains
  • Top train routes from Kiul

  • KIUL to JHAJHA trains
  • KIUL to ASANSOL trains
  • KIUL to PATNA trains
  • KIUL to MOKAMEH trains
  • KIUL to CHITTARANJAN trains
  • KIUL to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • KIUL to BRAHIYA trains
  • KIUL to KOLKATA trains
  • KIUL to JAMUI trains
  • KIUL to LAKHISARAI trains
  • Important Trains from Jasidih
  • 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS
  • 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
  • 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
  • 12359 PNBE GARIB RATH
  • 15027 MAURYA EXP
  • 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS
  • 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
  • 13131 KOAA PNBE EXP
  • 13019 BAGH EXPRESS
  • 18605 RNC JYG EXP
  • 3043 Howrah - Raxaul Special
  • 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special
  • 5007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train
  • 5008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train
  • Important Trains from Kiul
    Popular Routes from Jasidih
  • JASIDIH to KATNI trains
  • JASIDIH to KHANDWA trains
  • JASIDIH to VELLORE trains
  • JASIDIH to KHURDHA trains
  • JASIDIH to LAHABON trains
  • JASIDIH to LANKA trains
  • JASIDIH to LUCKNOW trains
  • JASIDIH to LAKHISARAI trains
  • JASIDIH to LAKSAR trains
  • Popular Routes from Kiul

    Important Station Stops from Jasidih to Kiul

  • MHLT-MHLT
  • BSQP-BANSIPUR
  • MNP-MANANPUR
  • BFM-BHALUI
  • JMU-JAMUI
  • CUX-CHAURA
  • GHR-GIDHAUR
  • DPX-DADPUR
  • JAJ-JHAJHA
  • NRGO-NRGO
  • STL-SIMULTALA
  • LHB-LAHABON
  • For more information on Jasidih to Kiul train ticket booking Click IRCTC