Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur Trains

Powered By 

Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur 19 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kiul Junction
KIUL
00:47
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
23:17
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:33
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
01:30
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:05
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
02:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:36
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
02:25
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
04:03
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
02:50
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
04:45
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
03:24
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
05:35
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
03:55
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
07:35
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
04:44
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
09:53
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
08:25
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
11:09
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
09:07
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
12:40
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
10:30
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
13:00
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
12:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
13:40
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
12:40
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
15:17
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
13:40
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
15:38
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
14:07
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
17:42
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
16:07
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
18:22
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
17:07
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
19:30
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
17:50
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
20:51
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
BKP
19:05
S M T W T F S
FAQ Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kiul which have trains running from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur?
A.There are 1 stations - KIUL(Kiul Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur
Q. Which is the first train from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur ?
A. 13049 train (AMRITSAR EXP) is the first train from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur. It departs from KIUL (Kiul Junction) at 23:17 and reaches Bakhtiyarpur Junction at 00:47. This train has 2 classes 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur ?
A. 13235 train (INTERCITY EXP) is the last train from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur. It departs from KIUL (Kiul Junction) at 19:05 and reaches Bakhtiyarpur Junction at 20:51. This train has 2 classes CC SL
Q. What is the duration between Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur will take around 02:51 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur?
A. The total distance between Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur is 78 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur?
A. 22948 train (BGP SURAT SF EXP) is the fastest train from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur. It takes 01:00 hrs to reach from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur.
Q. What are Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur train timings??
A. 19 trains run from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur, please find below their departure times
  • 13049 train (AMRITSAR EXP) - Departs at 23:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13005 train (AMRITSAR MAIL) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12333 train (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13483 train (FARAKKA EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 13415 train (MLDT PNBE EXPRES) - Departs at 02:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 12351 train (HWH RJPB EXPRES) - Departs at 03:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13287 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 03:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13131 train (KOAA PNBE EXP) - Departs at 04:44 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13401 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 08:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18622 train (PATLIPUTRA EXP) - Departs at 09:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13133 train (SDAH BSB EXP) - Departs at 10:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Sat )
  • 22948 train (BGP SURAT SF EXP) - Departs at 12:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 13241 train (BANKA RJPB EXP) - Departs at 12:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13331 train (DHN PNBE EXPRES) - Departs at 13:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12367 train (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) - Departs at 14:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18183 train (TATA DNR EXP) - Departs at 16:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22643 train (PATNA EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:07 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu )
  • 13007 train (U ABHATOOFAN EXP) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13235 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 19:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kiul

  • KIUL to JASIDIH
  • KIUL to JHAJHA
  • KIUL to ASANSOL
  • KIUL to PATNA
  • KIUL to MOKAMEH
  • KIUL to CHITTARANJAN
  • KIUL to BRAHIYA
  • KIUL to KOLKATA
  • KIUL to JAMUI
  • KIUL to LAKHISARAI
  • Top train routes from Bakhtiyarpur

  • BAKHTIYARPUR to PATNA
  • BAKHTIYARPUR to MOKAMEH
  • BAKHTIYARPUR to BARH
  • BAKHTIYARPUR to MAUJIPUR
  • BAKHTIYARPUR to MUGHAL SARAI
  • BAKHTIYARPUR to BRAHIYA
  • BAKHTIYARPUR to JASIDIH
  • BAKHTIYARPUR to LAKHISARAI
  • BAKHTIYARPUR to ASANSOL
  • BAKHTIYARPUR to CHITTARANJAN
  • Important Trains from Kiul
  • 13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS
  • 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
  • 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
  • 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
  • 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES
  • 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS
  • 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
  • 13131 KOAA PNBE EXP
  • 13401 INTERCITY EXP
  • 18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E
  • 3043 Howrah - Raxaul Special
  • 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special
  • 3427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special
  • 3428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special
  • 5007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train
  • Important Trains from Bakhtiyarpur
    Popular Routes from Kiul
  • KIUL to JHAJHA
  • KIUL to DIMAPUR
  • KIUL to BHOJUDIH
  • KIUL to BHADRAK
  • KIUL to MANKATHA
  • KIUL to BONGAIGAON
  • KIUL to PANAGARH
  • KIUL to LAKSAR
  • KIUL to RUPNAGAR
  • KIUL to DEORIA
  • KIUL to MANMAD
  • Popular Routes from Bakhtiyarpur

    Important Station Stops from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur

  • LKR-LKR
  • MKB-MKB
  • DMRX-DMRX
  • BRYA-BRYA
  • RDUM-RDUM
  • HTZ-HTZ
  • TALL-TALL
  • MKA-MKA
  • MOR-MOR
  • KNHP-KNHP
  • MMKB-MMKB
  • PHK-PHK
  • BARH-BARH
  • ATL-ATL
  • For more information on Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur train ticket booking Click IRCTC