Kiul to Lakhisarai Trains

Powered By 

Kiul to Lakhisarai 17 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Kiul to Lakhisarai with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:09
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
03:05
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:28
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
03:24
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:59
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
03:55
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
04:48
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
04:44
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
05:26
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
05:22
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
07:31
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
07:25
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
08:29
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
08:25
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
09:11
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
09:07
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
10:04
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
10:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
10:35
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
10:30
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
13:45
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
13:40
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
14:12
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
14:07
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
16:11
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
16:07
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
16:40
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
16:35
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
17:54
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
17:50
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
19:10
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
19:05
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:22
Luckeesarai Junction
LKR
23:17
S M T W T F S
FAQ Kiul to Lakhisarai Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kiul which have trains running from Kiul to Lakhisarai?
A.There are 1 stations - KIUL(Kiul Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Kiul to Lakhisarai
Q. Which is the first train from Kiul to Lakhisarai ?
A. 15027 train (MAURYA EXP) is the first train from Kiul to Lakhisarai. It departs from KIUL (Kiul Junction) at 03:05 and reaches Luckeesarai Junction at 03:09. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kiul to Lakhisarai ?
A. 13049 train (AMRITSAR EXP) is the last train from Kiul to Lakhisarai. It departs from KIUL (Kiul Junction) at 23:17 and reaches Luckeesarai Junction at 23:22. This train has 3 classes 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Kiul to Lakhisarai if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kiul to Lakhisarai will take around 00:06 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kiul to Lakhisarai?
A. The total distance between Kiul to Lakhisarai is 2 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kiul to Lakhisarai?
A. 15027 train (MAURYA EXP) is the fastest train from Kiul to Lakhisarai. It takes 00:04 hrs to reach from Kiul to Lakhisarai.
Q. What are Kiul to Lakhisarai train timings??
A. 17 trains run from Kiul to Lakhisarai, please find below their departure times
  • 15027 train (MAURYA EXP) - Departs at 03:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12351 train (HWH RJPB EXPRES) - Departs at 03:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13287 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 03:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13131 train (KOAA PNBE EXP) - Departs at 04:44 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13019 train (BAGH EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13023 train (HWH GAYA EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13401 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 08:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18622 train (PATLIPUTRA EXP) - Departs at 09:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 53049 train (HWH MKA PAS) - Departs at 10:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13133 train (SDAH BSB EXP) - Departs at 10:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Sat )
  • 13331 train (DHN PNBE EXPRES) - Departs at 13:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12367 train (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) - Departs at 14:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18183 train (TATA DNR EXP) - Departs at 16:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13419 train (JANASEWA EXPRES) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13007 train (U ABHATOOFAN EXP) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13235 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 19:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13049 train (AMRITSAR EXP) - Departs at 23:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kiul

  • KIUL to JASIDIH
  • KIUL to JHAJHA
  • KIUL to ASANSOL
  • KIUL to PATNA
  • KIUL to MOKAMEH
  • KIUL to CHITTARANJAN
  • KIUL to BAKHTIYARPUR
  • KIUL to BRAHIYA
  • KIUL to KOLKATA
  • KIUL to JAMUI
  • Top train routes from Lakhisarai

  • LAKHISARAI to BAKHTIYARPUR
  • LAKHISARAI to HATHIDAH
  • LAKHISARAI to PATNA
  • LAKHISARAI to JHAJHA
  • LAKHISARAI to JASIDIH
  • LAKHISARAI to BARH
  • LAKHISARAI to CHITTARANJAN
  • LAKHISARAI to ASANSOL
  • LAKHISARAI to KOLKATA
  • Important Trains from Kiul
  • 15027 MAURYA EXP
  • 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS
  • 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
  • 13131 KOAA PNBE EXP
  • 13019 BAGH EXPRESS
  • 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS
  • 13401 INTERCITY EXP
  • 18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E
  • 53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER
  • 13133 SDAH BSB EXP
  • 3043 Howrah - Raxaul Special
  • 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special
  • 3427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special
  • 3428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special
  • 5007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train
  • Important Trains from Lakhisarai
    Popular Routes from Kiul
  • KIUL to LAL KUAN
  • KIUL to MAU
  • KIUL to MORADABAD
  • KIUL to MADHUBANI
  • KIUL to MEDINIPUR
  • KIUL to MUZAFFARPUR
  • KIUL to MONGHYR
  • KIUL to MALDA
  • KIUL to MUHAMMADABAD
  • KIUL to MANSI
  • KIUL to MANANPUR
  • KIUL to MOHIUDDINNAGAR
  • Popular Routes from Lakhisarai

    Important Station Stops from Kiul to Lakhisarai

    For more information on Kiul to Lakhisarai train ticket booking Click IRCTC