Kiul to Mokameh Trains

Powered By 

Kiul to Mokameh 22 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Kiul Junction
KIUL
00:08
Mokameh Junction
MKA
23:17
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:00
Mokameh Junction
MKA
01:30
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:29
Mokameh Junction
MKA
02:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:00
Mokameh Junction
MKA
02:25
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:25
Mokameh Junction
MKA
02:50
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
04:09
Mokameh Junction
MKA
03:24
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
04:40
Mokameh Junction
MKA
03:55
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
06:21
Mokameh Junction
MKA
04:44
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
09:10
Mokameh Junction
MKA
08:25
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
10:10
Mokameh Junction
MKA
09:07
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
11:17
Mokameh Junction
MKA
10:47
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
11:37
Mokameh Junction
MKA
10:30
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
12:05
Mokameh Junction
MKA
10:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
12:29
Mokameh Junction
MKA
12:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
14:29
Mokameh Junction
MKA
14:00
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
14:42
Mokameh Junction
MKA
13:40
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
14:54
Mokameh Junction
MKA
14:07
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
15:58
Mokameh Junction
MKA
15:20
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
16:55
Mokameh Junction
MKA
16:07
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
18:40
Mokameh Junction
MKA
17:50
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
19:28
Mokameh Junction
MKA
18:58
S M T W T F S
Kiul Junction
KIUL
19:55
Mokameh Junction
MKA
19:05
S M T W T F S
FAQ Kiul to Mokameh Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kiul which have trains running from Kiul to Mokameh?
A.There are 1 stations - KIUL(Kiul Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Kiul to Mokameh
Q. Which is the first train from Kiul to Mokameh ?
A. 13049 train (AMRITSAR EXP) is the first train from Kiul to Mokameh. It departs from KIUL (Kiul Junction) at 23:17 and reaches Mokameh Junction at 00:08. This train has 2 classes 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kiul to Mokameh ?
A. 13235 train (INTERCITY EXP) is the last train from Kiul to Mokameh. It departs from KIUL (Kiul Junction) at 19:05 and reaches Mokameh Junction at 19:55. This train has 2 classes CC SL
Q. What is the duration between Kiul to Mokameh if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kiul to Mokameh will take around 02:05 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kiul to Mokameh?
A. The total distance between Kiul to Mokameh is 35 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kiul to Mokameh?
A. 12333 train (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Kiul to Mokameh. It takes 00:29 hrs to reach from Kiul to Mokameh.
Q. What are Kiul to Mokameh train timings??
A. 22 trains run from Kiul to Mokameh, please find below their departure times
  • 13049 train (AMRITSAR EXP) - Departs at 23:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13005 train (AMRITSAR MAIL) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12333 train (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13483 train (FARAKKA EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:25 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 13415 train (MLDT PNBE EXPRES) - Departs at 02:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 12351 train (HWH RJPB EXPRES) - Departs at 03:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13287 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 03:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13131 train (KOAA PNBE EXP) - Departs at 04:44 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13401 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 08:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18622 train (PATLIPUTRA EXP) - Departs at 09:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14055 train (BRAHMPUTRA MAIL) - Departs at 10:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13119 train (SDAH ANVT EXP) - Departs at 10:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 53049 train (HWH MKA PAS) - Departs at 10:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22948 train (BGP SURAT SF EXP) - Departs at 12:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 12303 train (POORVA EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri Sat )
  • 13331 train (DHN PNBE EXPRES) - Departs at 13:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12367 train (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) - Departs at 14:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03427 train (MLDT HW SPL) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 18183 train (TATA DNR EXP) - Departs at 16:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13007 train (U ABHATOOFAN EXP) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12369 train (KUMBHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 13235 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 19:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kiul

  • KIUL to JASIDIH trains
  • KIUL to JHAJHA trains
  • KIUL to ASANSOL trains
  • KIUL to PATNA trains
  • KIUL to CHITTARANJAN trains
  • KIUL to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • KIUL to BRAHIYA trains
  • KIUL to KOLKATA trains
  • KIUL to JAMUI trains
  • KIUL to LAKHISARAI trains
  • Top train routes from Mokameh

  • MOKAMEH to PATNA trains
  • MOKAMEH to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • MOKAMEH to BARH trains
  • MOKAMEH to JHAJHA trains
  • MOKAMEH to JASIDIH trains
  • MOKAMEH to ASANSOL trains
  • MOKAMEH to MUGHAL SARAI trains
  • MOKAMEH to HATHIDAH trains
  • MOKAMEH to LAKHISARAI trains
  • MOKAMEH to BRAHIYA trains
  • MOKAMEH to BUXAR trains
  • MOKAMEH to CHITTARANJAN trains
  • Important Trains from Kiul
  • 13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS
  • 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
  • 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
  • 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
  • 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES
  • 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS
  • 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
  • 13131 KOAA PNBE EXP
  • 13401 INTERCITY EXP
  • 18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E
  • 3043 Howrah - Raxaul Special
  • 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special
  • 3427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special
  • 3428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special
  • 5007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train
  • Important Trains from Mokameh
    Popular Routes from Kiul
  • KIUL to RANIGANJ trains
  • KIUL to BAKHTIYARPUR trains
  • KIUL to JHAJHA trains
  • KIUL to DIMAPUR trains
  • KIUL to BHOJUDIH trains
  • KIUL to BHADRAK trains
  • KIUL to MANKATHA trains
  • KIUL to BONGAIGAON trains
  • KIUL to PANAGARH trains
  • KIUL to LAKSAR trains
  • KIUL to RUPNAGAR trains
  • KIUL to DEORIA trains
  • Popular Routes from Mokameh

    Important Station Stops from Kiul to Mokameh

  • TALL-TALL
  • HTZ-HATHIDAHJN
  • RDUM-RAMPURDUMRA
  • BRYA-BARHIYA
  • DMRX-DMRX
  • DJS-DJS
  • MKB-MANKATHA
  • LKR-LUCKEESARAIJN
  • For more information on Kiul to Mokameh train ticket booking Click IRCTC