Kazipet to Balharshah Trains

Powered By 

Kazipet to Balharshah 17 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Warangal Junction
WL
00:05
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
20:05
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
04:45
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
00:38
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
04:55
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:01
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
05:30
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:15
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
06:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:25
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
06:55
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
02:56
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
07:45
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
04:20
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
08:10
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
04:36
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
10:35
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
06:52
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
11:15
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
06:45
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
12:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
08:25
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
12:20
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
09:05
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
12:50
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
08:27
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
13:20
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
09:16
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
15:15
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
11:27
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
17:45
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
14:14
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
18:15
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
13:55
S M T W T F S

Kazipet to Balharshah trains

Distance between Kazipet to Balharshah is 239 Kms. It will take 03:15 hrs to reach from Kazipet to Balharshah by train

17 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 2 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Balharshah.

FAQ Kazipet to Balharshah Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kazipet which have trains running from Kazipet to Balharshah?
A.There are 2 stations - WL(Warangal Junction), KZJ(Kazipet Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Kazipet to Balharshah
Q. Which is the first train from Kazipet to Balharshah ?
A. 02656 train (MAS ADI EXPRESS) is the first train from Kazipet to Balharshah. It departs from WL (Warangal Junction) at 20:05 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 00:05. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Kazipet to Balharshah ?
A. 02625 train (TVC NDLS SF EXP) is the last train from Kazipet to Balharshah. It departs from WL (Warangal Junction) at 13:55 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 18:15. This train has 5 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Kazipet to Balharshah if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kazipet to Balharshah will take around 04:35 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kazipet to Balharshah?
A. The total distance between Kazipet to Balharshah is 239 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kazipet to Balharshah?
A. 02691 train (SBC NDLS AC EXP) is the fastest train from Kazipet to Balharshah. It takes 03:15 hrs to reach from Kazipet to Balharshah.
Q. What are Kazipet to Balharshah train timings??
A. 17 trains run from Kazipet to Balharshah, please find below their departure times
  • 02656 train (MAS ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07007 train (SC DBG SPL) - Departs at 00:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 02295 train (SANGHAMITRA EXP) - Departs at 01:01 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06067 train (MS JU FEST SPL) - Departs at 01:15 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 02721 train (HYB NZM SPL) - Departs at 01:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02669 train (MAS CPR EXP) - Departs at 02:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue )
  • 02975 train (MYS JP EXP) - Departs at 04:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Fri )
  • 02615 train (MAS NDLS EXP) - Departs at 04:36 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02621 train (MAS NDLS EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02805 train (VSKP NDLS SPL) - Departs at 06:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02723 train (HYB NDLS SPL) - Departs at 08:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02691 train (SBC NDLS AC EXP) - Departs at 09:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02646 train (KCVL INDB FEST) - Departs at 08:27 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 02590 train (GORAKHPUR SPL) - Departs at 09:16 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 02791 train (SC DNR SPL) - Departs at 11:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02433 train (MAS NDLS EXP) - Departs at 14:14 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Fri Sat )
  • 02625 train (TVC NDLS SF EXP) - Departs at 13:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Kazipet

  • KAZIPET to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • KAZIPET to HYDERABAD trains
  • KAZIPET to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • KAZIPET to KHAMMAM trains
  • KAZIPET to NAGPUR trains
  • KAZIPET to WARDHA trains
  • KAZIPET to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • KAZIPET to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR trains
  • KAZIPET to MAHBUBABAD trains
  • KAZIPET to WARANGAL trains
  • Top train routes from Balharshah

  • BALHARSHAH to NAGPUR trains
  • BALHARSHAH to WARDHA trains
  • BALHARSHAH to WARANGAL trains
  • BALHARSHAH to BHOPAL trains
  • BALHARSHAH to ITARSI trains
  • BALHARSHAH to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • BALHARSHAH to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR trains
  • BALHARSHAH to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • BALHARSHAH to JHANSI trains
  • Important Trains from Kazipet
  • 02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS
  • 07007 SC DBG SPL
  • 02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
  • 02669 MAS CPR EXP
  • 02975 MYS JP EXP
  • 02615 MAS NDLS EXP
  • 02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS
  • 02805 VSKP NDLS SPL
  • 8500 SC VSKP SPL
  • 11019 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS
  • 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Balharshah
    Popular Routes from Kazipet
  • KAZIPET to VARANASI trains
  • KAZIPET to BHUSAWAL trains
  • KAZIPET to BILASPUR trains
  • KAZIPET to BASAR trains
  • KAZIPET to BHIMAVARAM trains
  • KAZIPET to BUXAR trains
  • KAZIPET to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • KAZIPET to COIMBATORE trains
  • KAZIPET to KAKINADA trains
  • KAZIPET to CHANDIGARH trains
  • KAZIPET to SRIKAKULAM trains
  • KAZIPET to CHARLAPALLI trains
  • Popular Routes from Balharshah

    Important Station Stops from Kazipet to Balharshah

  • HSP-HasanparthiRoad
  • OPL-Uppal
  • JMKT-Jammikunta
  • BGSF-BisugirSharif
  • PTKP-Potkapalli
  • OEA-Odela
  • KOLR-Kolanoor
  • KYOP-Kottapally
  • PDPL-PeddapalliJunction
  • RGPM-Raghavapuram
  • RDM-Ramagundam
  • PPZ-Peddampet
  • MCI-Manchiryal
  • RVKH-Ravindrakhani
  • MMZ-Mandamari
  • BPA-Bellampalli
  • RECH-RechniRoad
  • ASAF-AsifabadRoad
  • SKZR-SirpurKaghaznagar
  • SRUR-SirpurTown
  • MKDI-Makudi
  • WIRR-Wirur
  • VHGN-Wihirgaon
  • MAGH-Manikgarh
  • For more information on Kazipet to Balharshah train ticket booking Click IRCTC