Kazipet to Balharshah Trains

Powered By 

Kazipet to Balharshah 22 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Warangal Junction
WL
00:05
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
20:05
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
01:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
17:47
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
04:25
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
00:05
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
04:55
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:06
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
05:15
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:30
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
05:20
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
01:30
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
06:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
02:07
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
07:45
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
03:10
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
08:40
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
05:00
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
10:35
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
06:15
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
10:55
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
07:05
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
12:20
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
08:42
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
12:45
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
09:30
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
13:00
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
09:10
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
15:55
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
11:30
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
16:55
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
13:05
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
17:15
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
13:20
S M T W T F S
Kazipet Junction
KZJ
21:20
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
17:35
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
21:35
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
17:45
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
22:35
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
18:08
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
23:25
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
19:45
S M T W T F S
Warangal Junction
WL
23:25
Balharshah Junction
BPQ
19:45
S M T W T F S

Kazipet to Balharshah trains

Distance between Kazipet to Balharshah is 239 Kms. It will take 03:15 hrs to reach from Kazipet to Balharshah by train

22 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 2 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Balharshah.

FAQ Kazipet to Balharshah Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Kazipet which have trains running from Kazipet to Balharshah?
A.There are 2 stations - WL(Warangal Junction), KZJ(Kazipet Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Kazipet to Balharshah
Q. Which is the first train from Kazipet to Balharshah ?
A. 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) is the first train from Kazipet to Balharshah. It departs from WL (Warangal Junction) at 20:05 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 00:05. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Kazipet to Balharshah ?
A. 16317 train (HIMSAGAR EXP) is the last train from Kazipet to Balharshah. It departs from WL (Warangal Junction) at 19:45 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 23:25. This train has 4 classes 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Kazipet to Balharshah if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Kazipet to Balharshah will take around 07:13 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Kazipet to Balharshah?
A. The total distance between Kazipet to Balharshah is 239 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Kazipet to Balharshah?
A. 22691 train (RAJDHANI EXP) is the fastest train from Kazipet to Balharshah. It takes 03:15 hrs to reach from Kazipet to Balharshah.
Q. What are Kazipet to Balharshah train timings??
A. 22 trains run from Kazipet to Balharshah, please find below their departure times
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 20:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17233 train (BHAGYANAGAR EXP) - Departs at 17:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12771 train (SC NGP SUP EXP) - Departs at 00:05 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • 12295 train (SANGHAMITRA EXP) - Departs at 01:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 04156 train (KCG CNB SF SPL) - Departs at 02:07 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12969 train (CBE JAIPUR EXP) - Departs at 03:10 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14816 train (BGKT HUMSAFAR) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12621 train (TAMIL NADU EXP) - Departs at 07:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12723 train (TELANGANA EXP) - Departs at 08:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22691 train (RAJDHANI EXP) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12522 train (RAPTISAGAR EXP) - Departs at 09:10 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12791 train (SC DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12625 train (KERALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12251 train (WAINGANGA EXP) - Departs at 13:20 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 11084 train (TADOBA EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:35 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 22415 train (VSKP NDLS APEXP) - Departs at 17:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16093 train (LUCKNOW EXP) - Departs at 18:08 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 16787 train (TEN JAMMU EXP) - Departs at 19:45 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 16317 train (HIMSAGAR EXP) - Departs at 19:45 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • Q. RAJDHANI EXP from Kazipet to Balharshah train timings?
    A. RAJDHANI EXP departs from Kazipet Junction at 09:30 and reaches Balharshah Junction at 09:30. It takes 03:15 hrs to reach Balharshah Junction.

    Top train routes from Kazipet

  • KAZIPET to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • KAZIPET to HYDERABAD trains
  • KAZIPET to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • KAZIPET to KHAMMAM trains
  • KAZIPET to NAGPUR trains
  • KAZIPET to WARDHA trains
  • KAZIPET to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • KAZIPET to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR trains
  • KAZIPET to MAHBUBABAD trains
  • KAZIPET to WARANGAL trains
  • Top train routes from Balharshah

  • BALHARSHAH to NAGPUR trains
  • BALHARSHAH to WARDHA trains
  • BALHARSHAH to WARANGAL trains
  • BALHARSHAH to BHOPAL trains
  • BALHARSHAH to ITARSI trains
  • BALHARSHAH to RAMAGUNDAM trains
  • BALHARSHAH to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR trains
  • BALHARSHAH to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • BALHARSHAH to JHANSI trains
  • Important Trains from Kazipet
  • 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
  • 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP
  • 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP
  • 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
  • 12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
  • 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
  • 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP
  • 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 8500 SC VSKP SPL
  • 8501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL
  • 8502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special
  • Important Trains from Balharshah
    Popular Routes from Kazipet
  • KAZIPET to VARANASI trains
  • KAZIPET to BHUSAWAL trains
  • KAZIPET to BILASPUR trains
  • KAZIPET to BASAR trains
  • KAZIPET to BHIMAVARAM trains
  • KAZIPET to BUXAR trains
  • KAZIPET to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • KAZIPET to COIMBATORE trains
  • KAZIPET to KAKINADA trains
  • KAZIPET to CHANDIGARH trains
  • KAZIPET to SRIKAKULAM trains
  • KAZIPET to CHARLAPALLI trains
  • Popular Routes from Balharshah

    Important Station Stops from Kazipet to Balharshah

  • HSP-HasanparthiRoad
  • OPL-Uppal
  • JMKT-Jammikunta
  • BGSF-BisugirSharif
  • PTKP-Potkapalli
  • OEA-Odela
  • KOLR-Kolanoor
  • KYOP-Kottapally
  • PDPL-PeddapalliJunction
  • RGPM-Raghavapuram
  • RDM-Ramagundam
  • PPZ-Peddampet
  • MCI-Manchiryal
  • RVKH-Ravindrakhani
  • MMZ-Mandamari
  • BPA-Bellampalli
  • RECH-RechniRoad
  • ASAF-AsifabadRoad
  • SKZR-SirpurKaghaznagar
  • SRUR-SirpurTown
  • MKDI-Makudi
  • WIRR-Wirur
  • VHGN-Wihirgaon
  • MAGH-Manikgarh
  • For more information on Kazipet to Balharshah train ticket booking Click IRCTC