Jhajha to Kiul Trains

Powered By 

Jhajha to Kiul 23 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Jhajha to Kiul with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jhajha
JAJ
00:07
Kiul Junction
KIUL
23:26
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
01:25
Kiul Junction
KIUL
00:50
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
01:58
Kiul Junction
KIUL
01:22
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
02:35
Kiul Junction
KIUL
01:50
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
03:00
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:15
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
03:22
Kiul Junction
KIUL
02:30
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
03:50
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:10
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
04:42
Kiul Junction
KIUL
03:25
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
05:17
Kiul Junction
KIUL
04:35
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
06:15
Kiul Junction
KIUL
05:20
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
07:15
Kiul Junction
KIUL
06:25
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
09:05
Kiul Junction
KIUL
07:55
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
09:55
Kiul Junction
KIUL
08:43
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
13:38
Kiul Junction
KIUL
12:40
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
13:58
Kiul Junction
KIUL
13:17
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
16:05
Kiul Junction
KIUL
15:05
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
17:20
Kiul Junction
KIUL
15:45
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
17:46
Kiul Junction
KIUL
16:45
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
18:56
Kiul Junction
KIUL
18:15
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
19:35
Kiul Junction
KIUL
19:00
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
21:57
Kiul Junction
KIUL
20:55
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
23:13
Kiul Junction
KIUL
22:05
S M T W T F S
Jhajha
JAJ
23:55
Kiul Junction
KIUL
22:55
S M T W T F S
FAQ Jhajha to Kiul Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jhajha which have trains running from Jhajha to Kiul?
A.There are 1 stations - JAJ(Jhajha), from these stations you can book trains from Jhajha to Kiul
Q. Which is the first train from Jhajha to Kiul ?
A. 13021 train (MITHILA EXPRESS) is the first train from Jhajha to Kiul. It departs from JAJ (Jhajha) at 23:26 and reaches Kiul Junction at 00:07. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Jhajha to Kiul ?
A. 18603 train (RNC BGP EXPRESS) is the last train from Jhajha to Kiul. It departs from JAJ (Jhajha) at 22:55 and reaches Kiul Junction at 23:55. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Jhajha to Kiul if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jhajha to Kiul will take around 01:35 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jhajha to Kiul?
A. The total distance between Jhajha to Kiul is 54 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jhajha to Kiul?
A. 13005 train (AMRITSAR MAIL) is the fastest train from Jhajha to Kiul. It takes 00:35 hrs to reach from Jhajha to Kiul.
Q. What are Jhajha to Kiul train timings??
A. 23 trains run from Jhajha to Kiul, please find below their departure times
  • 13021 train (MITHILA EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:26 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13005 train (AMRITSAR MAIL) - Departs at 00:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12333 train (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:22 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03035 train (HWH CPR SPECIAL) - Departs at 01:50 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 15027 train (MAURYA EXP) - Departs at 02:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12351 train (HWH RJPB EXPRES) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13287 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 03:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13131 train (KOAA PNBE EXP) - Departs at 03:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13019 train (BAGH EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18181 train (TATA CPR EXP) - Departs at 05:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18449 train (B NATH DHAM EXP) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 18622 train (PATLIPUTRA EXP) - Departs at 07:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 53049 train (HWH MKA PAS) - Departs at 08:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13331 train (DHN PNBE EXPRES) - Departs at 12:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12303 train (POORVA EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:17 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Fri Sat )
  • 18183 train (TATA DNR EXP) - Departs at 15:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13123 train (SDAH SMI EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13007 train (U ABHATOOFAN EXP) - Departs at 16:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12327 train (UPASANA EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:15 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  • 13509 train (ASN GD EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 13105 train (SDAH BUI EXPRES) - Departs at 20:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13049 train (AMRITSAR EXP) - Departs at 22:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18603 train (RNC BGP EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:55 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu Sat )
  • Top train routes from Jhajha

  • JHAJHA to JASIDIH
  • JHAJHA to ASANSOL
  • JHAJHA to CHITTARANJAN
  • JHAJHA to KOLKATA
  • JHAJHA to DURGAPUR
  • JHAJHA to JAMUI
  • JHAJHA to PATNA
  • JHAJHA to BURDWAN
  • JHAJHA to BANDEL
  • Top train routes from Kiul

  • KIUL to JASIDIH
  • KIUL to ASANSOL
  • KIUL to PATNA
  • KIUL to MOKAMEH
  • KIUL to CHITTARANJAN
  • KIUL to BAKHTIYARPUR
  • KIUL to BRAHIYA
  • KIUL to KOLKATA
  • KIUL to JAMUI
  • KIUL to LAKHISARAI
  • Important Trains from Jhajha
  • 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS
  • 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
  • 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
  • 15027 MAURYA EXP
  • 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS
  • 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP
  • 13131 KOAA PNBE EXP
  • 13019 BAGH EXPRESS
  • 18181 TATA-CPR EXP
  • 3043 Howrah - Raxaul Special
  • 3044 Raxaul - Asansol Special
  • 5007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train
  • 5008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train
  • Important Trains from Kiul
    Popular Routes from Jhajha
  • JHAJHA to MADHUBANI
  • JHAJHA to MURI
  • JHAJHA to KATRAS
  • JHAJHA to AJMER
  • JHAJHA to ALIGARH
  • JHAJHA to ALIPUR DUAR
  • JHAJHA to ARRAH
  • JHAJHA to ASANSOL
  • JHAJHA to AMRITSAR
  • JHAJHA to ALUVA
  • JHAJHA to BRAHMAPUR
  • JHAJHA to BHUBANESWAR
  • Popular Routes from Kiul

    Important Station Stops from Jhajha to Kiul

  • MHLT-MHLT
  • BSQP-BANSIPUR
  • MNP-MANANPUR
  • BFM-BHALUI
  • JMU-JAMUI
  • CUX-CHAURA
  • GHR-GIDHAUR
  • DPX-DADPUR
  • For more information on Jhajha to Kiul IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE