Bhopal to Bina Trains

Powered By 

Bhopal to Bina 33 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Bhopal to Bina with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bhopal Junction
BPL
00:18
Bina Junction
BINA
22:15
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
01:30
Bina Junction
BINA
23:35
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
01:57
Bina Junction
BINA
23:47
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
02:46
Bina Junction
BINA
00:55
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
04:40
Bina Junction
BINA
02:45
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
04:50
Bina Junction
BINA
03:00
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
05:30
Bina Junction
BINA
02:35
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
06:20
Bina Junction
BINA
04:10
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
08:05
Bina Junction
BINA
06:00
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
08:20
Bina Junction
BINA
06:30
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
08:50
Bina Junction
BINA
06:50
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
09:15
Bina Junction
BINA
06:20
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
09:30
Bina Junction
BINA
07:30
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
10:55
Bina Junction
BINA
08:00
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
11:15
Bina Junction
BINA
09:10
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
12:00
Bina Junction
BINA
09:40
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
12:30
Bina Junction
BINA
10:00
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
16:15
Bina Junction
BINA
13:55
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
16:30
Bina Junction
BINA
14:20
S M T W T F S
Bhopal HabibGanj
HBJ
17:10
Bina Junction
BINA
14:40
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
17:40
Bina Junction
BINA
15:10
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
19:00
Bina Junction
BINA
16:45
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
19:00
Bina Junction
BINA
16:45
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
19:35
Bina Junction
BINA
17:30
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
19:45
Bina Junction
BINA
16:55
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
19:55
Bina Junction
BINA
17:55
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
20:05
Bina Junction
BINA
17:25
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
21:00
Bina Junction
BINA
18:45
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
21:20
Bina Junction
BINA
19:20
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
21:25
Bina Junction
BINA
18:30
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
22:00
Bina Junction
BINA
19:50
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
22:55
Bina Junction
BINA
21:00
S M T W T F S
Bhopal Junction
BPL
23:32
Bina Junction
BINA
21:20
S M T W T F S
FAQ Bhopal to Bina Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bhopal which have trains running from Bhopal to Bina?
A.There are 2 stations - BPL(Bhopal Junction), HBJ(Bhopal HabibGanj), from these stations you can book trains from Bhopal to Bina
Q. Which is the first train from Bhopal to Bina ?
A. 12185 train (REWANCHAL EXP) is the first train from Bhopal to Bina. It departs from BPL (Bhopal Junction) at 22:15 and reaches Bina Junction at 00:18. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bhopal to Bina ?
A. 12155 train (BHOPAL EXPRESS) is the last train from Bhopal to Bina. It departs from BPL (Bhopal Junction) at 21:20 and reaches Bina Junction at 23:32. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bhopal to Bina if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bhopal to Bina will take around 02:55 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bhopal to Bina?
A. The total distance between Bhopal to Bina is 139 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bhopal to Bina?
A. 12625 train (KERALA EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Bhopal to Bina. It takes 01:50 hrs to reach from Bhopal to Bina.
Q. What are Bhopal to Bina train timings??
A. 33 trains run from Bhopal to Bina, please find below their departure times
  • 12185 train (REWANCHAL EXP) - Departs at 22:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12627 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 23:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12192 train (JBP NZM SF EXP) - Departs at 23:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 00:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12617 train (MANGALA LDWEEP) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12625 train (KERALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11071 train (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22911 train (SHIPRA EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Fri )
  • 12807 train (SAMTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12147 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 06:30 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 22163 train (MAHAMANA EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18237 train (CHATTISGARH EXP) - Departs at 06:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13026 train (BPL HOWRAH EXP) - Departs at 07:30 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 18235 train (BILASPUR EX PAS) - Departs at 08:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11077 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 09:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16093 train (LUCKNOW EXP) - Departs at 10:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 11015 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 13:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11407 train (PUNE LJN EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:20 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 22169 train (HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR) - Departs at 14:40 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 11057 train (CSMT ASR EXPRES) - Departs at 15:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12721 train (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) - Departs at 16:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 16:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12919 train (MALWA EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14623 train (PATALKOT EXP) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22161 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 17:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 14814 train (BPL JODHPUR EXP) - Departs at 17:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19313 train (INDB RJPB EXP) - Departs at 18:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed )
  • 12615 train (GRAND TRUNK EXP) - Departs at 19:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11272 train (VINDHYACHAL EXP) - Departs at 18:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12409 train (GONDWANA EXPRES) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22165 train (BPL SGRL SUP EXP) - Departs at 21:00 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 12155 train (BHOPAL EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bhopal

  • BHOPAL to JHANSI
  • BHOPAL to ITARSI
  • BHOPAL to NEW DELHI
  • BHOPAL to AGRA
  • BHOPAL to VIDISHA
  • BHOPAL to MATHURA
  • Top train routes from Bina

  • BINA to JHANSI
  • BINA to VIDISHA
  • BINA to AGRA
  • BINA to ITARSI
  • BINA to NEW DELHI
  • BINA to GANJ BASODA
  • BINA to LALITPUR
  • BINA to MATHURA
  • Important Trains from Bhopal
  • 12185 REWANCHAL EXP
  • 12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
  • 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX
  • 12715 SACHKHAND EXP
  • 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
  • 12625 KERALA EXPRESS
  • 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS
  • 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS
  • 12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP.
  • 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
  • 2125 NGP ASR SPL
  • 2126 ASR NGP SPL
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • 2732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special
  • Important Trains from Bina
    Popular Routes from Bhopal
  • BHOPAL to BARO
  • BHOPAL to BANKHEDI
  • BHOPAL to BIKANER
  • BHOPAL to VALSAD
  • BHOPAL to BOLAI
  • BHOPAL to BUDHLADA
  • BHOPAL to BANDA
  • BHOPAL to BUDHNI
  • BHOPAL to GOVINDGARH
  • BHOPAL to BARNALA
  • Popular Routes from Bina

    Important Station Stops from Bhopal to Bina

  • SUW-SUKHISEWANIYAN
  • BVB-BHADBHADAGHAT
  • DWG-DEWANGANJ
  • SMT-SALAMATPUR
  • SCI-SANCHI
  • BHS-VIDISHA
  • SORI-SORAI
  • SUMR-SUMER
  • GLG-GULABHGANJ
  • PAI-PABAI
  • BAQ-GANJ BASODA
  • BET-BARETH
  • KAH-KALHAR
  • MABA-MANDI BAMORA
  • KIKA-KURWAI KETHORA
  • For more information on Bhopal to Bina train ticket booking Click IRCTC