Bhadrak to Cuttack Trains

Powered By 

Bhadrak to Cuttack 23 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Bhadrak to Cuttack with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bhadrakh
BHC
00:30
Cuttack
CTC
22:52
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
00:41
Cuttack
CTC
23:05
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
02:05
Cuttack
CTC
00:17
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
02:40
Cuttack
CTC
01:02
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
03:00
Cuttack
CTC
01:20
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
03:20
Cuttack
CTC
01:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
03:45
Cuttack
CTC
02:07
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
04:40
Cuttack
CTC
02:52
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
05:22
Cuttack
CTC
03:42
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
05:45
Cuttack
CTC
04:07
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
06:00
Cuttack
CTC
04:22
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
07:06
Cuttack
CTC
05:30
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
09:20
Cuttack
CTC
07:42
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
09:53
Cuttack
CTC
08:12
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
12:18
Cuttack
CTC
10:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
13:18
Cuttack
CTC
11:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
15:05
Cuttack
CTC
13:32
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
18:15
Cuttack
CTC
16:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
18:54
Cuttack
CTC
17:30
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
19:05
Cuttack
CTC
17:15
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
19:35
Cuttack
CTC
17:52
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
20:08
Cuttack
CTC
18:37
S M T W T F S
Bhadrakh
BHC
20:45
Cuttack
CTC
19:07
S M T W T F S
FAQ Bhadrak to Cuttack Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bhadrak which have trains running from Bhadrak to Cuttack?
A.There are 1 stations - BHC(Bhadrakh), from these stations you can book trains from Bhadrak to Cuttack
Q. Which is the first train from Bhadrak to Cuttack ?
A. 22853 train (SHM VSKP SF EXP) is the first train from Bhadrak to Cuttack. It departs from BHC (Bhadrakh) at 22:52 and reaches Cuttack at 00:30. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bhadrak to Cuttack ?
A. 12841 train (COROMANDAL EXP) is the last train from Bhadrak to Cuttack. It departs from BHC (Bhadrakh) at 19:07 and reaches Cuttack at 20:45. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bhadrak to Cuttack if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bhadrak to Cuttack will take around 01:50 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bhadrak to Cuttack?
A. The total distance between Bhadrak to Cuttack is 116 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bhadrak to Cuttack?
A. 22887 train (HUMSAFAR EXP) is the fastest train from Bhadrak to Cuttack. It takes 01:24 hrs to reach from Bhadrak to Cuttack.
Q. What are Bhadrak to Cuttack train timings??
A. 23 trains run from Bhadrak to Cuttack, please find below their departure times
  • 22853 train (SHM VSKP SF EXP) - Departs at 22:52 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 22807 train (SRC MAS AC EXP) - Departs at 23:05 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  • 18409 train (SRIJAGANNATHEXP) - Departs at 00:17 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12863 train (HWH YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12802 train (PURSHOTTAM EXP) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12887 train (HWH PURI EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:37 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 18478 train (KALINGAUTKALEXP) - Departs at 02:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12837 train (HWH PURI EXP) - Departs at 02:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18047 train (AMARAVATHI EXP) - Departs at 03:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 04:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15228 train (MFP YPR EXP) - Departs at 04:22 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12510 train (GHY BNC EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed )
  • 12891 train (BGY BBS EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:42 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12816 train (NANDAN KANAN EX) - Departs at 08:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu Fri )
  • 12821 train (DHAULI EXP) - Departs at 10:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12703 train (FALAKNUMA EXP) - Departs at 11:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22812 train (BUBNESWR RJDHNI) - Departs at 13:32 hrs and running days ( Tue Sat )
  • 22825 train (SHM MAS SF EXP) - Departs at 16:37 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 22887 train (HUMSAFAR EXP) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 17:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12073 train (BBS JAN SHATABD) - Departs at 17:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12277 train (SATABDI EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12841 train (COROMANDAL EXP) - Departs at 19:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bhadrak

  • BHADRAK to BHUBANESWAR
  • BHADRAK to RUPSA
  • BHADRAK to JAJPUR K ROAD
  • BHADRAK to KHURDHA
  • BHADRAK to KHARAGPUR
  • BHADRAK to KOLKATA
  • BHADRAK to BRAHMAPUR
  • BHADRAK to VIJAYAWADA
  • BHADRAK to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • BHADRAK to VISAKHAPATNAM
  • BHADRAK to VIZIANAGARAM
  • Top train routes from Cuttack

  • CUTTACK to BHUBANESWAR
  • CUTTACK to RUPSA
  • CUTTACK to KHURDHA
  • CUTTACK to JAJPUR K ROAD
  • CUTTACK to KHARAGPUR
  • CUTTACK to KOLKATA
  • CUTTACK to BRAHMAPUR
  • CUTTACK to PURI
  • CUTTACK to VISAKHAPATNAM
  • CUTTACK to VIJAYAWADA
  • CUTTACK to RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Important Trains from Bhadrak
  • 22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP
  • 22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS
  • 18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP
  • 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS
  • 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP
  • 12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY
  • 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP
  • 12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS
  • 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP
  • 12839 HWH MAS MAIL
  • 2841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF
  • 2842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train
  • 2853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 2854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA
  • Important Trains from Cuttack
    Popular Routes from Bhadrak
  • BHADRAK to DARBHANGA
  • BHADRAK to MUGHAL SARAI
  • BHADRAK to DEHRI ON SONE
  • BHADRAK to ERODE
  • BHADRAK to ERNAKULAM
  • BHADRAK to ETAWAH
  • BHADRAK to GAYA
  • BHADRAK to GUWAHATI
  • BHADRAK to GOMOH
  • BHADRAK to GUNTUR
  • BHADRAK to HOSAPETE
  • BHADRAK to HARIDWAR
  • Popular Routes from Cuttack

    Important Station Stops from Bhadrak to Cuttack

  • BUDR-BAUDPUR
  • KPLD-KAPALI ROAD
  • KED-KENDUAPADA
  • MZZ-MANJURI ROAD
  • DLPT-DULAKHAPATNA
  • BTV-BAITARANI ROAD
  • KRIH-KORAI HALT
  • JJKR-JAJPUR K ROAD
  • JKPR-JAKHAPURA
  • BRMI-BRAHAMANI PH
  • JEN-JENAPUR
  • NGMP-NEW GARH MADHOPUR
  • HDS-HARIDASPUR
  • DNM-DHANMANDAL
  • BRTG-BARITHENGARH
  • BYY-BYREE
  • SJDR-SRI JHADESHWAR ROAD
  • KIS-KAPILAS ROAD
  • NRG-NERGUNDI
  • MACR-MANGULI CHOWDWAR
  • KNPR-KENDRAPARA ROAD
  • For more information on Bhadrak to Cuttack IRCTC train ticket booking CLICK HERE