Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem Trains

Powered By 

Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem 19 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Samalkot Junction
SLO
01:33
Tadepalligudem
TDD
00:10
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
02:08
Tadepalligudem
TDD
00:35
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
02:43
Tadepalligudem
TDD
00:50
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
03:03
Tadepalligudem
TDD
01:20
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
08:08
Tadepalligudem
TDD
06:25
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
10:03
Tadepalligudem
TDD
08:35
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
11:33
Tadepalligudem
TDD
09:35
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
13:04
Tadepalligudem
TDD
11:15
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
15:52
Tadepalligudem
TDD
14:35
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:04
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:00
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:42
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:10
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:49
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:07
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
17:19
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:35
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
17:54
Tadepalligudem
TDD
16:20
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
18:09
Tadepalligudem
TDD
16:45
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
21:08
Tadepalligudem
TDD
19:38
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
21:20
Tadepalligudem
TDD
19:45
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
22:18
Tadepalligudem
TDD
20:55
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
23:52
Tadepalligudem
TDD
21:58
S M T W T F S

Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem trains

Distance between Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem is 93 Kms. It will take 01:04 hrs to reach from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem by train

19 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Tadepalligudem.

FAQ Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Samarlakota which have trains running from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem?
A.There are 1 stations - SLO(Samalkot Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem
Q. Which is the first train from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem ?
A. 02805 train (VSKP NDLS SPL) is the first train from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem. It departs from SLO (Samalkot Junction) at 00:10 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 01:33. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem ?
A. 07244 train (RGDA GNT SPL) is the last train from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem. It departs from SLO (Samalkot Junction) at 21:58 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 23:52. This train has 4 classes 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem will take around 01:58 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem?
A. The total distance between Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem is 93 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem?
A. 08047 train (HWH VSG SPL) is the fastest train from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem. It takes 01:04 hrs to reach from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem.
Q. What are Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem train timings??
A. 19 trains run from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem, please find below their departure times
  • 02805 train (VSKP NDLS SPL) - Departs at 00:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02703 train (HWH SC SPL) - Departs at 00:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01020 train (BBS CSMT SPL) - Departs at 00:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02707 train (VSKP TPTY DD SPL) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 08645 train (HWH HYB SPL) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02831 train (VSKP LPI SPL) - Departs at 08:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07240 train (GNT FESTVL SPL) - Departs at 09:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03351 train (DHN ALLP SPL) - Departs at 11:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02873 train (HWH YPR SPL) - Departs at 14:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08047 train (HWH VSG SPL) - Departs at 15:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri )
  • 07249 train (CCT TPTY SPL) - Departs at 15:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02717 train (VSKP BZA SPL) - Departs at 15:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08463 train (BBS SBC SPL) - Departs at 15:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07488 train (VSKP HX SPECIAL) - Departs at 16:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02821 train (HWH MAS SPL) - Departs at 16:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02737 train (COA LPI SPL) - Departs at 19:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02727 train (VSKP SC SF SPL) - Departs at 19:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08561 train (VSKP KCG SPL) - Departs at 20:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07244 train (RGDA GNT SPL) - Departs at 21:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Samarlakota

  • SAMARLAKOTA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TUNI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ANNAVARAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to GUDUR trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NELLORE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ONGOLE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • Top train routes from Tadepalligudem

  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to TUNI trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to ANNAVARAM trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to HYDERABAD trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • Important Trains from Samarlakota
  • 02805 VSKP NDLS SPL
  • 02703 HWH SC SPL
  • 01020 BBS CSMT SPL
  • 02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL
  • 08645 HWH HYB SPL
  • 02831 VSKP LPI SPL
  • 07240 GNT FESTVL SPL
  • 03351 DHN ALLP SPL
  • 02873 HWH YPR SPL
  • 08047 HWH VSG SPL
  • 1019 CSMT BBS SPL
  • 2007 VSKP MAS SF SPL
  • 2008 MAS VSKP EXP
  • 2063 PURI YPR SPL
  • 2064 PURI GARIB RATH
  • Important Trains from Tadepalligudem
    Popular Routes from Samarlakota
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TANDUR trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TENALI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TITLAGARH trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TIRUPATI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to THIRUVALLA trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TUNI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to BOBBILI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VANIYAMBADI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to WARANGAL trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • Popular Routes from Tadepalligudem

    Important Station Stops from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem

  • APT-APARTI
  • BBPM-BALABHADRAPURAM
  • BMGM-BRAHMAGUDEM
  • BVL-BIKKAVOLU
  • CU-CHAGALLU
  • DWP-DWARAPUDI
  • GDPT-GUDAPARTI
  • GVN-GODAVARI
  • KSVM-KESAVARAM
  • KVR-KOVVUR
  • KYM-KADIYAN
  • MPU-MEDAPADU
  • MRPL-MARAMPALLI
  • NBM-VABPALEM
  • NDD-NIDADAVOLUJN
  • PBD-PEDABRAMADVAM
  • PSDA-PASIVEDALA
  • RJY-RAJAMUNDRY
  • For more information on Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem train ticket booking Click IRCTC