Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem Trains

Powered By 

Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem 27 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Samalkot Junction
SLO
00:12
Tadepalligudem
TDD
22:41
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
00:44
Tadepalligudem
TDD
22:40
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
01:08
Tadepalligudem
TDD
23:36
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
02:03
Tadepalligudem
TDD
00:30
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
02:32
Tadepalligudem
TDD
00:30
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
05:03
Tadepalligudem
TDD
04:00
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
08:39
Tadepalligudem
TDD
06:40
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
09:20
Tadepalligudem
TDD
07:57
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
09:42
Tadepalligudem
TDD
07:25
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
09:55
Tadepalligudem
TDD
08:28
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
11:30
Tadepalligudem
TDD
09:36
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
11:54
Tadepalligudem
TDD
10:26
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
12:13
Tadepalligudem
TDD
10:40
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
14:02
Tadepalligudem
TDD
11:55
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
14:02
Tadepalligudem
TDD
11:55
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
14:29
Tadepalligudem
TDD
13:01
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:05
Tadepalligudem
TDD
14:25
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:14
Tadepalligudem
TDD
14:50
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:42
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:11
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
17:49
Tadepalligudem
TDD
16:07
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
18:00
Tadepalligudem
TDD
16:15
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
18:03
Tadepalligudem
TDD
16:30
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
18:44
Tadepalligudem
TDD
17:05
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
21:13
Tadepalligudem
TDD
19:38
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
21:19
Tadepalligudem
TDD
19:46
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
22:19
Tadepalligudem
TDD
21:00
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
23:18
Tadepalligudem
TDD
21:22
S M T W T F S

Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem trains

Distance between Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem is 93 Kms. It will take 01:03 hrs to reach from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem by train

27 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Tadepalligudem.

FAQ Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Samarlakota which have trains running from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem?
A.There are 1 stations - SLO(Samalkot Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem
Q. Which is the first train from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem ?
A. 12739 train (VSKP GARIB RATH) is the first train from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem. It departs from SLO (Samalkot Junction) at 22:41 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 00:12. This train has 1 classes 3A
Q. Which is the last train from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem ?
A. 07431 train (CCT TPTY SPL) is the last train from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem. It departs from SLO (Samalkot Junction) at 21:22 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 23:18. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. What is the duration between Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem will take around 02:17 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem?
A. The total distance between Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem is 93 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem?
A. 02783 train (BBS SC SPL) is the fastest train from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem. It takes 01:03 hrs to reach from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem.
Q. What are Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem train timings??
A. 27 trains run from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem, please find below their departure times
  • 12739 train (VSKP GARIB RATH) - Departs at 22:41 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17244 train (VIJAYAWADA EXP) - Departs at 22:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12703 train (FALAKNUMA EXP) - Departs at 23:36 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22707 train (TPTY DOUBLE DECK) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 11020 train (KONARK EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02783 train (BBS SC SPL) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22701 train (UDAY EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:57 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12805 train (JANMABHOOMI EXP) - Departs at 08:28 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17240 train (SIMHADRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:36 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12803 train (SWARNAJAYANTI EX) - Departs at 10:26 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 22415 train (VSKP NDLS APEXP) - Departs at 10:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 11:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 11:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12863 train (HWH YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:01 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12717 train (RATNACHALAM EXP) - Departs at 14:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18047 train (AMARAVATHI EXP) - Departs at 14:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri )
  • 18463 train (PRASANTHI EXP) - Departs at 15:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 16:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06337 train (GHY MAS SPECIAL) - Departs at 16:30 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 17:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12737 train (GOUTAMI EXP) - Departs at 19:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) - Departs at 19:46 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22801 train (VSKP MAS SF EXP) - Departs at 21:00 hrs and running days ( Fri )
  • 07431 train (CCT TPTY SPL) - Departs at 21:22 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • Q. VSKP GARIB RATH from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem train timings?
    A. VSKP GARIB RATH departs from Samalkot Junction at 22:41 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 22:41. It takes 01:31 hrs to reach Tadepalligudem.

    Top train routes from Samarlakota

  • SAMARLAKOTA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TUNI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ANNAVARAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to GUDUR trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NELLORE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ONGOLE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • Top train routes from Tadepalligudem

  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to TUNI trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to ANNAVARAM trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to HYDERABAD trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • Important Trains from Samarlakota
  • 12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP
  • 12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP
  • 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 18645 EAST COAST EXP
  • 57258 COA-TPTY PASS
  • 12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI
  • 6057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train
  • 7149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special
  • 7150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train
  • 7271 BZA VSKP SPL
  • 7272 VSKP BZA SPECIA
  • 7273 VSKP DMM SPL
  • 7274 DMM VSKP SPL
  • Important Trains from Tadepalligudem
    Popular Routes from Samarlakota
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TANDUR trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TENALI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TITLAGARH trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TIRUPATI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to THIRUVALLA trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TUNI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to BOBBILI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VANIYAMBADI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to WARANGAL trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • Popular Routes from Tadepalligudem

    Important Station Stops from Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem

  • NBM-NAVABPALEM
  • MRPL-MARAMPALLI
  • NDD-NIDADAVOLUJN
  • BMGM-BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • CU-CHAGALLU
  • PSDA-PASIVEDALA
  • KVR-KOVVUR
  • GVN-GODAVARI
  • RJY-RAJAMUNDRY
  • KYM-KADIYAN
  • KSVM-KESAVARAM
  • DWP-DWARAPUDI
  • APT-ANAPARTI
  • BBPM-BALABHADRAPURAM
  • BVL-BIKKAVOLU
  • PBD-PEDABRAMADVAM
  • MPU-MEDAPADU
  • GDPT-GUDAPARTI
  • For more information on Samarlakota to Tadepalligudem train ticket booking Click IRCTC