Samarlakota to Nidadavolu Trains

Powered By 

Samarlakota to Nidadavolu 21 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Samalkot Junction
SLO
00:14
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
22:12
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
00:14
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
22:12
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
00:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
22:40
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
02:14
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
00:30
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
03:44
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
02:00
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
08:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
06:40
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
09:14
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
07:25
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
11:06
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
09:36
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
13:44
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
11:55
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
13:44
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
11:55
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
15:49
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
14:25
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
15:11
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
14:52
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
17:41
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
16:15
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
17:43
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
16:07
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
18:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
17:05
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
19:10
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
17:55
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
20:23
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
18:49
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
20:32
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
19:01
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
20:54
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
19:38
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
20:59
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
19:46
S M T W T F S

Samarlakota to Nidadavolu trains

Distance between Samarlakota to Nidadavolu is 73 Kms. It will take 01:13 hrs to reach from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu by train

21 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Nidadavolu.

FAQ Samarlakota to Nidadavolu Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Samarlakota which have trains running from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu?
A.There are 1 stations - SLO(Samalkot Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu
Q. Which is the first train from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu ?
A. 57230 train (VSKP MTM PASS) is the first train from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu. It departs from SLO (Samalkot Junction) at 22:12 and reaches Nidadavolu Junction at 00:14. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. Which is the last train from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu ?
A. 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) is the last train from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu. It departs from SLO (Samalkot Junction) at 19:46 and reaches Nidadavolu Junction at 20:59. This train has 1 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Samarlakota to Nidadavolu if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Samarlakota to Nidadavolu will take around 02:02 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Samarlakota to Nidadavolu?
A. The total distance between Samarlakota to Nidadavolu is 73 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu?
A. 18463 train (PRASANTHI EXP) is the fastest train from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu. It takes 01:13 hrs to reach from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu.
Q. What are Samarlakota to Nidadavolu train timings??
A. 21 trains run from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu, please find below their departure times
  • 57230 train (VSKP MTM PASS) - Departs at 22:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57265 train (VSKP NS PASS) - Departs at 22:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17244 train (VIJAYAWADA EXP) - Departs at 22:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11020 train (KONARK EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 02:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57258 train (TIRUPATI PSGR) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17240 train (SIMHADRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:36 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 11:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 11:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12717 train (RATNACHALAM EXP) - Departs at 14:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18463 train (PRASANTHI EXP) - Departs at 15:11 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17644 train (CIRCAR EXP) - Departs at 14:52 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 16:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 17:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17210 train (SHESHADRI EXP) - Departs at 17:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17015 train (VISAKHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:49 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07237 train (CCT KRNT SPL) - Departs at 19:01 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • 12737 train (GOUTAMI EXP) - Departs at 19:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) - Departs at 19:46 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Samarlakota

  • SAMARLAKOTA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TUNI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ANNAVARAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to GUDUR trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NELLORE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ONGOLE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • Top train routes from Nidadavolu

  • NIDADAVOLU to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TUNI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to ANNAVARAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to KOVVUR trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to PITHAPURAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to GUDUR trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TENALI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to KAKINADA trains
  • Important Trains from Samarlakota
  • 57230 VSKP-MTM PASS
  • 57265 NS PASS
  • 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 18645 EAST COAST EXP
  • 57258 COA-TPTY PASS
  • 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS
  • 18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • 6057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train
  • 7149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special
  • 7150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train
  • 7271 BZA VSKP SPL
  • 7272 VSKP BZA SPECIA
  • 7273 VSKP DMM SPL
  • Important Trains from Nidadavolu
    Popular Routes from Samarlakota
  • SAMARLAKOTA to DACHEPALLE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NANDYAL trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NEW DELHI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NANDED trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NAGPUR trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to SILIGURI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NALGONDA trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NELLORE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NARASARAOPET trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NAGARSUL trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NAUPADA trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NIZAMABAD trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NUZVID trains
  • Popular Routes from Nidadavolu

    Important Station Stops from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu

  • BMGM-BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • CU-CHAGALLU
  • PSDA-PASIVEDALA
  • KVR-KOVVUR
  • GVN-GODAVARI
  • RJY-RAJAMUNDRY
  • KYM-KADIYAN
  • KSVM-KESAVARAM
  • DWP-DWARAPUDI
  • APT-ANAPARTI
  • BBPM-BALABHADRAPURAM
  • BVL-BIKKAVOLU
  • PBD-PEDABRAMADVAM
  • MPU-MEDAPADU
  • GDPT-GUDAPARTI
  • For more information on Samarlakota to Nidadavolu train ticket booking Click IRCTC