Samarlakota to Nidadavolu Trains

Powered By 

Samarlakota to Nidadavolu 17 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Samalkot Junction
SLO
02:19
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
00:50
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
07:09
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
05:45
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
07:53
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
06:25
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
11:19
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
09:35
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
12:49
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
11:15
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:03
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
14:49
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:27
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
15:10
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
16:29
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
15:07
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
17:04
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
15:35
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
17:39
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
16:20
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
17:53
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
16:45
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
18:48
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
17:40
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
19:58
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
18:50
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
20:49
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
19:38
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
21:03
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
19:45
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
22:03
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
20:55
S M T W T F S
Samalkot Junction
SLO
23:37
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
21:58
S M T W T F S

Samarlakota to Nidadavolu trains

Distance between Samarlakota to Nidadavolu is 72 Kms. It will take 01:08 hrs to reach from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu by train

17 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Nidadavolu.

FAQ Samarlakota to Nidadavolu Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Samarlakota which have trains running from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu?
A.There are 1 stations - SLO(Samalkot Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu
Q. Which is the first train from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu ?
A. 01020 train (BBS CSMT SPL) is the first train from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu. It departs from SLO (Samalkot Junction) at 00:50 and reaches Nidadavolu Junction at 02:19. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu ?
A. 07244 train (RGDA GNT SPL) is the last train from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu. It departs from SLO (Samalkot Junction) at 21:58 and reaches Nidadavolu Junction at 23:37. This train has 4 classes 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Samarlakota to Nidadavolu if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Samarlakota to Nidadavolu will take around 01:44 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Samarlakota to Nidadavolu?
A. The total distance between Samarlakota to Nidadavolu is 72 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu?
A. 02821 train (HWH MAS SPL) is the fastest train from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu. It takes 01:08 hrs to reach from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu.
Q. What are Samarlakota to Nidadavolu train timings??
A. 17 trains run from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu, please find below their departure times
  • 01020 train (BBS CSMT SPL) - Departs at 00:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07480 train (TPTY FESTVL SPL) - Departs at 05:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08645 train (HWH HYB SPL) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07240 train (GNT FESTVL SPL) - Departs at 09:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03351 train (DHN ALLP SPL) - Departs at 11:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07644 train (COA CGL SPL) - Departs at 14:49 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07249 train (CCT TPTY SPL) - Departs at 15:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02717 train (VSKP BZA SPL) - Departs at 15:07 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08463 train (BBS SBC SPL) - Departs at 15:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07488 train (VSKP HX SPECIAL) - Departs at 16:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02821 train (HWH MAS SPL) - Departs at 16:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07209 train (CCT SBC SPL) - Departs at 17:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07015 train (BBS SC SPL) - Departs at 18:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02737 train (COA LPI SPL) - Departs at 19:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02727 train (VSKP SC SF SPL) - Departs at 19:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08561 train (VSKP KCG SPL) - Departs at 20:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07244 train (RGDA GNT SPL) - Departs at 21:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Samarlakota

  • SAMARLAKOTA to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to TUNI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ANNAVARAM trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to GUDUR trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NELLORE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to ONGOLE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • Top train routes from Nidadavolu

  • NIDADAVOLU to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TUNI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to ANNAVARAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to KOVVUR trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to PITHAPURAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to GUDUR trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TENALI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to KAKINADA trains
  • Important Trains from Samarlakota
  • 01020 BBS CSMT SPL
  • 07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL
  • 08645 HWH HYB SPL
  • 07240 GNT FESTVL SPL
  • 03351 DHN ALLP SPL
  • 07644 COA CGL SPL
  • 07249 RU FESTVL SPL
  • 02717 VSKP BZA SPL
  • 08463 BBS SBC SPL
  • 07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL
  • 1019 CSMT BBS SPL
  • 2007 VSKP MAS SF SPL
  • 2008 MAS VSKP EXP
  • 2063 PURI YPR SPL
  • 2064 PURI GARIB RATH
  • Important Trains from Nidadavolu
    Popular Routes from Samarlakota
  • SAMARLAKOTA to DACHEPALLE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NANDYAL trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NEW DELHI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NANDED trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NAGPUR trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to SILIGURI trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NALGONDA trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NELLORE trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NARASARAOPET trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NAGARSUL trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NAUPADA trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NIZAMABAD trains
  • SAMARLAKOTA to NUZVID trains
  • Popular Routes from Nidadavolu

    Important Station Stops from Samarlakota to Nidadavolu

  • APT-APARTI
  • BBPM-BALABHADRAPURAM
  • BMGM-BRAHMAGUDEM
  • BVL-BIKKAVOLU
  • CU-CHAGALLU
  • DWP-DWARAPUDI
  • GDPT-GUDAPARTI
  • GVN-GODAVARI
  • KSVM-KESAVARAM
  • KVR-KOVVUR
  • KYM-KADIYAN
  • MPU-MEDAPADU
  • PBD-PEDABRAMADVAM
  • PSDA-PASIVEDALA
  • RJY-RAJAMUNDRY
  • For more information on Samarlakota to Nidadavolu train ticket booking Click IRCTC