Manmad to Bhusawal Trains

Powered By 

Manmad to Bhusawal 37 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
00:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
03:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
00:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
03:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:13
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
08:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
09:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
10:20
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
10:20
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
13:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
11:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
14:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
17:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
14:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
17:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
16:20
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
16:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
16:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
17:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
17:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:56
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
20:35
S M T W T F S

Manmad to Bhusawal trains

Distance between Manmad to Bhusawal is 184 Kms. It will take 02:05 hrs to reach from Manmad to Bhusawal by train

37 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhusawal.

FAQ Manmad to Bhusawal Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Manmad which have trains running from Manmad to Bhusawal?
A.There are 1 stations - MMR(Manmad Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Manmad to Bhusawal
Q. Which is the first train from Manmad to Bhusawal ?
A. 11033 train (DARBHANGA EXP) is the first train from Manmad to Bhusawal. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 21:55 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 00:20. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Manmad to Bhusawal ?
A. 22117 train (PUNE AMI AC EXP) is the last train from Manmad to Bhusawal. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 20:35 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 22:40. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A
Q. What is the duration between Manmad to Bhusawal if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Manmad to Bhusawal will take around 03:04 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Manmad to Bhusawal?
A. The total distance between Manmad to Bhusawal is 184 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Manmad to Bhusawal?
A. 22117 train (PUNE AMI AC EXP) is the fastest train from Manmad to Bhusawal. It takes 02:05 hrs to reach from Manmad to Bhusawal.
Q. What are Manmad to Bhusawal train timings??
A. 37 trains run from Manmad to Bhusawal, please find below their departure times
  • 11033 train (DARBHANGA EXP) - Departs at 21:55 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 11077 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12105 train (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12113 train (NAGPUR GARIBRATH) - Departs at 23:55 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 00:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12129 train (AZAD HIND EXP) - Departs at 00:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12809 train (HOWRAH MAIL) - Departs at 01:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12322 train (KOLKATA MAIL) - Departs at 02:13 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12149 train (PUNE DANAPUR EXP) - Departs at 02:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18029 train (LTT SHALIMAR EX) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13202 train (LTT PATNA EXP) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11015 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 03:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12141 train (LTT PPTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11407 train (PUNE LJN EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:40 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 11057 train (CSMT ASR EXPRES) - Departs at 04:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12879 train (LTT BBS EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:30 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 11093 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11039 train (MAHARASHTRA EXP) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11067 train (SAKET EXPRESS) - Departs at 09:40 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 12779 train (GOA EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17305 train (NZM LINK EXP) - Departs at 10:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15017 train (GORAKHPUR EXP) - Departs at 11:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15645 train (GUWAHATI EXPRES) - Departs at 12:15 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 12534 train (PUSHPAK EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16229 train (MYS BSB EXP) - Departs at 12:35 hrs and running days ( Wed Fri )
  • 12627 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 14:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12629 train (SAMPARK KRANTI) - Departs at 15:25 hrs and running days ( Wed Fri )
  • 12362 train (CSMT ASANSOL EXP) - Departs at 15:50 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 15:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22511 train (KARMABHOOMI EXP) - Departs at 16:20 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 11061 train (DARBHANGA EXP) - Departs at 16:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11071 train (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22845 train (PUNE HATIA EXP) - Departs at 17:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed )
  • 12617 train (MANGALA LDWEEP) - Departs at 17:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11026 train (PUNE BSL EXP) - Departs at 18:56 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12139 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 19:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22117 train (PUNE AMI AC EXP) - Departs at 20:35 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • Q. NAGPUR GARIBRATH from Manmad to Bhusawal train timings?
    A. NAGPUR GARIBRATH departs from Manmad Junction at 23:55 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 23:55. It takes 02:30 hrs to reach Bhusaval Junction.

    Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • MANMAD to THANE trains
  • MANMAD to DEOLALI trains
  • MANMAD to NASHIK trains
  • Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to JALGAON trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Important Trains from Manmad
  • 11033 DARBHANGA EXP
  • 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
  • 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS
  • 12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH
  • 12137 PUNJAB MAIL
  • 12129 AZAD HIND EXP
  • 12809 HOWRAH MAIL
  • 12322 KOLKATA MAIL
  • 12149 PUNE PPTA EXP
  • 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
    Popular Routes from Manmad
  • MANMAD to BILASPUR trains
  • MANMAD to BASTI trains
  • MANMAD to BASAR trains
  • MANMAD to BATHINDA trains
  • MANMAD to BHATNI trains
  • MANMAD to BALLIA trains
  • MANMAD to BABHNAN trains
  • MANMAD to BUXAR trains
  • MANMAD to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • MANMAD to KANNUR trains
  • MANMAD to COIMBATORE trains
  • MANMAD to KAKINADA trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhusawal

    Important Station Stops from Manmad to Bhusawal

  • PNV-Panevadi
  • HSL-Hisvahal
  • PJN-Panjhan
  • NGN-Nandgaon
  • PKE-PimparKhed
  • NI-Naydongri
  • HPR-Hirapur
  • CSN-ChalisgaonJunction
  • VGL-Vaghli
  • KJ-Kajgaon
  • NGD-Nagardevla
  • GAA-Galan
  • PC-PachoraJunction
  • PHQ-Pardhade
  • MYJ-Maheji
  • MWD-Mhasavad
  • SS-Shirsoli
  • JL-JalgaonJunction
  • BDI-Bhadli
  • For more information on Manmad to Bhusawal train ticket booking Click IRCTC