Manmad to Bhusawal Trains

  IRCTC Authorised Partner

35 Trains between Manmad to Bhusawal


Increase your chance of getting Confirm Ticket for Manmad to Bhusawal Trains

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:10
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:20
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
03:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
03:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
11:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
11:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
14:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
14:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
17:10
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
17:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
16:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
16:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:10
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
17:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
17:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
20:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
20:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
20:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
22:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
22:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
22:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
21:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
00:10
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:20
S M T W T F S

Manmad to Bhusawal Trains

Distance between Manmad to Bhusawal is 184 Kms. It will take 02:10 hrs to reach from Manmad to Bhusawal by train

35 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhusawal.

For your IRCTC train tickets booked from Manmad to Bhusawal, you can check your PNR status on ConfirmTkt

After booking your train tickets from Manmad to Bhusawal on Confirmtkt you can check your Train Running Status and Train Schedule on ConfirmTkt (Powered by ixigo).

FAQ Manmad to Bhusawal Trains

Q) How many stations are there in Manmad which have trains running from Manmad to Bhusawal?

A: There are 1 stations - MMR(Manmad Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Manmad to Bhusawal

Q) Which is the first train from Manmad to Bhusawal?

A: 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) is the first train from Manmad to Bhusawal. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 00:10 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 02:40. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL

Q) Which is the last train from Manmad to Bhusawal?

A: 12135 train (PUNE NAGPUR EXP) is the last train from Manmad to Bhusawal. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 23:45 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 02:20. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL

Q) What is the duration between Manmad to Bhusawal if travelled by train?

A: The train journey between Manmad to Bhusawal will take around 02:50 hrs.

Q) What is the distance between Manmad to Bhusawal?

A: The total distance between Manmad to Bhusawal is 184 Kms.

Q) How fast I can reach from Manmad to Bhusawal?

A: 12165 train (LTT GKP SF EXP) is the fastest train from Manmad to Bhusawal. It takes 02:10 hrs to reach from Manmad to Bhusawal.

Q) What are Manmad to Bhusawal train timings?

A: 35 trains run from Manmad to Bhusawal, please find below their departure times

  1. 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 00:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  2. 12129 train (AZAD HIND EXP) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  3. 12809 train (HOWRAH MAIL) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  4. 12149 train (PUNE DNR EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  5. 18029 train (LTT SHALIMAR EXP) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  6. 12322 train (KOLKATA MAIL) - Departs at 02:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  7. 22117 train (PUNE AMI AC EXP) - Departs at 03:35 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  8. 12141 train (PATLIPUTRA EXP) - Departs at 03:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  9. 11057 train (CSMT ASR EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  10. 07651 train (J CPR SPL) - Departs at 04:20 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  11. 22865 train (LTT PURI EXPRESS) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  12. 22177 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 04:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  13. 11039 train (MAHARASHTRA EXP) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  14. 22538 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  15. 12779 train (GOA EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  16. 12165 train (LTT GKP SF EXP) - Departs at 10:55 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Fri )
  17. 12741 train (VSG PATNA EXP) - Departs at 11:10 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  18. 15017 train (LTT GKP EXPRESS) - Departs at 11:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  19. 22312 train (LTT GODDA EXP) - Departs at 12:20 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  20. 12534 train (PUSHPAK EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  21. 12627 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 14:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  22. 22685 train (CDG SKRANTI EXP) - Departs at 15:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Thu )
  23. 11061 train (LTT JAYNAGAR EX) - Departs at 16:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  24. 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  25. 12617 train (MANGLADWEEP EXP) - Departs at 17:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  26. 12188 train (JBP GARIB RATH) - Departs at 17:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  27. 11025 train (PUNE AMI EXP) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  28. 11071 train (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  29. 13202 train (LTT PATNA EXP) - Departs at 19:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  30. 12139 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 19:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  31. 01921 train (PUNE VGLJ SPL) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  32. 11037 train (PUNE GKP EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:50 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  33. 11077 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  34. 12105 train (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  35. 12135 train (PUNE NAGPUR EXP) - Departs at 23:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )

Q) JBP GARIB RATH from Manmad to Bhusawal train timings?

A: JBP GARIB RATH departs from Manmad Junction at 17:55 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 20:15. It takes 02:20 hrs to reach Bhusaval Junction.

Q) How do I book Manmad to Bhusawal train tickets?

A: You can easily book tickets from Manmad to Bhusawal train on ConfirmTkt or ConfirmTkt Train App

  1. Download ConfirmTkt Train App or visit ConfirmTkt IRCTC Booking website
  2. Search Manmad to Bhusawal train
  3. Choose a travel date and select your preferred train
  4. Enter passenger details and make payment
  5. After payment, you need to verify your IRCTC credentials
  6. After verifying your IRCTC credentials, your Manmad to Bhusawal train tickets will be booked successfully.

For any queries/enquiries regarding Manmad to Bhusawal train, you can call or mail our support.

              Email: trainticketenquiry@confirmtkt.com 
              Phone: 08068243910 

Bonus Tip: You can get a full refund on ConfirmTkt on your Manmad to Bhusawal train tickets when you opt ConfirmTkt Free Cancellation options while booking your ticket

Q) How many days in advance can the tickets be booked for Manmad to Bhusawal train?

A: Train tickets can be booked 120 days in advance from Manmad to Bhusawal.

Q) Can I book Tatkal tickets for Manmad to Bhusawal train on ConfirmTkt?

A: You can easily book tatkal tickets for Manmad to Bhusawal train on ConfirmTkt Train App or website.

Q) Can I Book Current Availability tickets for Manmad to Bhusawal train on ConfirmTkt?

A: Yes, Current Availability tickets can be booked on ConfirmTkt. Current Availability tickets are the available tickets after chart preparation. If you are planning for last moment trips from Manmad to Bhusawal by train, do not forget to check the current availability for this route.

Top train routes from Manmad

Top train routes from Bhusawal

Important Trains from Manmad

Important Trains from Bhusawal

Popular Routes from Manmad

Popular Routes from Bhusawal

Important Station Stops from Manmad to Bhusawal

For more information on Manmad to Bhusawal train ticket booking. Click IRCTC