Manmad to Bhusawal Trains

Powered By 

Manmad to Bhusawal 23 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:20
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
00:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:37
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
10:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
10:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
10:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
14:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
11:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
17:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
14:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
16:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
17:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:10
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
20:20
S M T W T F S

Manmad to Bhusawal trains

Distance between Manmad to Bhusawal is 184 Kms. It will take 02:20 hrs to reach from Manmad to Bhusawal by train

23 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhusawal.

FAQ Manmad to Bhusawal Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Manmad which have trains running from Manmad to Bhusawal?
A.There are 1 stations - MMR(Manmad Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Manmad to Bhusawal
Q. Which is the first train from Manmad to Bhusawal ?
A. 02135 train (MUV FESTIVAL SP) is the first train from Manmad to Bhusawal. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 21:55 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 00:15. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Manmad to Bhusawal ?
A. 02221 train (PUNE HWH AC SPL) is the last train from Manmad to Bhusawal. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 20:20 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 22:40. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A
Q. What is the duration between Manmad to Bhusawal if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Manmad to Bhusawal will take around 02:55 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Manmad to Bhusawal?
A. The total distance between Manmad to Bhusawal is 184 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Manmad to Bhusawal?
A. 02135 train (MUV FESTIVAL SP) is the fastest train from Manmad to Bhusawal. It takes 02:20 hrs to reach from Manmad to Bhusawal.
Q. What are Manmad to Bhusawal train timings??
A. 23 trains run from Manmad to Bhusawal, please find below their departure times
  • 02135 train (MUV FESTIVAL SP) - Departs at 21:55 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 01077 train (PUNE JAT SPL) - Departs at 23:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02105 train (CSMT G SF SPL) - Departs at 23:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02137 train (CSMT FZR SPL) - Departs at 00:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02809 train (CSMT HWH SPL) - Departs at 01:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02149 train (PUNE DNR SPL) - Departs at 02:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02322 train (CSMT HWH SPL) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02141 train (LTT PPTA SPL) - Departs at 03:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01093 train (CSMT BSB SPL) - Departs at 04:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01039 train (KOP GONDIA SPL) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01015 train (LTT GKP SPL) - Departs at 05:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02165 train (FESTIVAL SPL) - Departs at 10:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 07305 train (NZM LINK EXP) - Departs at 10:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02779 train (GOA EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 05017 train (GKP FESTIVAL SPL) - Departs at 11:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02534 train (CSMT LJN SPL) - Departs at 12:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06527 train (SBC NDLS EXP) - Departs at 14:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02715 train (SACHKHAND SPL) - Departs at 15:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01061 train (LTT DBG SPL) - Departs at 16:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02617 train (MANGLADWEEP EXP) - Departs at 17:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01071 train (LTT BSB SPL) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03202 train (LTT PATNA SPL) - Departs at 19:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02221 train (PUNE HWH AC SPL) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Mon Sat )
  • Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • MANMAD to THANE trains
  • MANMAD to DEOLALI trains
  • MANMAD to NASHIK trains
  • Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to JALGAON trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Important Trains from Manmad
  • 02135 MUV FESTIVAL SP
  • 01077 PUNE JAT SPL
  • 02105 CSMT G SF SPL
  • 02137 CSMT FZR SPL
  • 02809 CSMT HWH SPL
  • 02149 PUNE DNR SPL
  • 02322 CSMT HWH SPL
  • 02141 LTT PPTA SPL
  • 01093 CSMT BSB SPL
  • 01039 KOP GONDIA SPL
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
    Popular Routes from Manmad
  • MANMAD to BILASPUR trains
  • MANMAD to BASTI trains
  • MANMAD to BASAR trains
  • MANMAD to BATHINDA trains
  • MANMAD to BHATNI trains
  • MANMAD to BALLIA trains
  • MANMAD to BABHNAN trains
  • MANMAD to BUXAR trains
  • MANMAD to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • MANMAD to KANNUR trains
  • MANMAD to COIMBATORE trains
  • MANMAD to KAKINADA trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhusawal

    Important Station Stops from Manmad to Bhusawal

  • PNV-Panevadi
  • HSL-Hisvahal
  • PJN-Panjhan
  • NGN-Nandgaon
  • PKE-PimparKhed
  • NI-Naydongri
  • HPR-Hirapur
  • CSN-ChalisgaonJunction
  • VGL-Vaghli
  • KJ-Kajgaon
  • NGD-Nagardevla
  • GAA-Galan
  • PC-PachoraJunction
  • PHQ-Pardhade
  • MYJ-Maheji
  • MWD-Mhasavad
  • SS-Shirsoli
  • JL-JalgaonJunction
  • BDI-Bhadli
  • For more information on Manmad to Bhusawal train ticket booking Click IRCTC