Bhusawal to Manmad Trains

Powered By 

Bhusawal to Manmad 12 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:10
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:40
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:52
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:35
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
08:55
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:15
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
09:25
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:30
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
09:45
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:25
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
09:53
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:40
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
14:17
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:20
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
17:27
Manmad Junction
MMR
14:45
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:20
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
22:00
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:40
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
22:15
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:20
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:38
Manmad Junction
MMR
21:15
S M T W T F S

Bhusawal to Manmad trains

Distance between Bhusawal to Manmad is 184 Kms. It will take 01:57 hrs to reach from Bhusawal to Manmad by train

12 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Manmad.

FAQ Bhusawal to Manmad Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bhusawal which have trains running from Bhusawal to Manmad?
A.There are 1 stations - BSL(Bhusaval Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bhusawal to Manmad
Q. Which is the first train from Bhusawal to Manmad ?
A. 02630 train (YPR S KRNTI SPL) is the first train from Bhusawal to Manmad. It departs from BSL (Bhusaval Junction) at 01:40 and reaches Manmad Junction at 04:10. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Bhusawal to Manmad ?
A. 02810 train (HWH CSMT SPL) is the last train from Bhusawal to Manmad. It departs from BSL (Bhusaval Junction) at 21:15 and reaches Manmad Junction at 23:38. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Bhusawal to Manmad if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bhusawal to Manmad will take around 02:55 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bhusawal to Manmad?
A. The total distance between Bhusawal to Manmad is 184 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bhusawal to Manmad?
A. 02533 train (PUSHPAK EXP SPL) is the fastest train from Bhusawal to Manmad. It takes 01:57 hrs to reach from Bhusawal to Manmad.
Q. What are Bhusawal to Manmad train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Bhusawal to Manmad, please find below their departure times
  • 02630 train (YPR S KRNTI SPL) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Thu Sat )
  • 03201 train (PNBE LTT SPL) - Departs at 02:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01094 train (MAHANAGARI SPL) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02716 train (ASR NED EXP SPL) - Departs at 06:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02780 train (GOA EXPRESS SPL) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02142 train (PPTA LTT SPL) - Departs at 07:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02533 train (PUSHPAK EXP SPL) - Departs at 12:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01072 train (KAMAYANI EXP SPL) - Departs at 14:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01062 train (DBG LTT SPL) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02150 train (DNR PUNE SPECIAL) - Departs at 19:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01016 train (KUSHINAGAR SPL) - Departs at 19:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02810 train (HWH CSMT SPL) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to JALGAON trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • MANMAD to THANE trains
  • MANMAD to DEOLALI trains
  • MANMAD to NASHIK trains
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
  • 02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL
  • 03201 PNBE LTT EXP
  • 01094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 02716 ASR NED EXP SPL
  • 02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL
  • 02142 PPTA LTT EXP
  • 02533 GKP BDTS SPL
  • 01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL
  • 01062 DBG LTT EXPRESS
  • 02150 DNR PUNE EXP
  • 833 ADI SRC SPECIAL
  • 834 SRC ADI AC SPL
  • Important Trains from Manmad
    Popular Routes from Bhusawal
  • BHUSAWAL to MORENA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MIRAJ trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MAHESANA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to WANYACHIWADI trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MEERUT trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MERTA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MATHURA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MANKAPUR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MAIHAR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MYSORE trains
  • BHUSAWAL to MURTIZAPUR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to NAGDA trains
  • Popular Routes from Manmad

    Important Station Stops from Bhusawal to Manmad

  • PNV-Panevadi
  • HSL-Hisvahal
  • PJN-Panjhan
  • NGN-Nandgaon
  • PKE-PimparKhed
  • NI-Naydongri
  • HPR-Hirapur
  • CSN-ChalisgaonJunction
  • VGL-Vaghli
  • KJ-Kajgaon
  • NGD-Nagardevla
  • GAA-Galan
  • PC-PachoraJunction
  • PHQ-Pardhade
  • MYJ-Maheji
  • MWD-Mhasavad
  • SS-Shirsoli
  • JL-JalgaonJunction
  • BDI-Bhadli
  • For more information on Bhusawal to Manmad train ticket booking Click IRCTC