Manmad to Ulhasnagar Trains

Powered By 

Manmad to Ulhasnagar 27 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Manmad Junction
MMR
03:40
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
21:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:05
Mumbai CST
CSTM
21:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:20
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
22:20
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:50
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
23:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:20
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
23:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:35
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
00:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:00
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
01:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:10
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
01:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:45
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
01:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
09:25
Panvel
PNVL
04:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:07
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
05:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:07
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
05:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:45
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
06:02
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
11:25
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
05:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
11:30
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
04:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
11:40
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
06:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:30
Mumbai Dadar Central
DR
07:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
13:00
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
08:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
13:35
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
08:20
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
14:15
Mumbai CST
CSTM
09:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:15
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
09:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:05
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
12:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:00
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
14:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:15
Mumbai CST
CSTM
14:19
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
21:30
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
16:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
21:50
Mumbai CSMT
CSMT
17:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:50
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT
17:30
S M T W T F S

Manmad to Ulhasnagar trains

Distance between Manmad to Ulhasnagar is 253 Kms. It will take 04:25 hrs to reach from Manmad to Ulhasnagar by train

27 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Ulhasnagar.

FAQ Manmad to Ulhasnagar Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Manmad which have trains running from Manmad to Ulhasnagar?
A.There are 1 stations - MMR(Manmad Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Manmad to Ulhasnagar
Q. Which is the first train from Manmad to Ulhasnagar ?
A. 11062 train (DBG LTT EXPRESS) is the first train from Manmad to Ulhasnagar. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 21:25 and reaches Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 03:40. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Manmad to Ulhasnagar ?
A. 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) is the last train from Manmad to Ulhasnagar. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 17:30 and reaches Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 22:50. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Manmad to Ulhasnagar if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Manmad to Ulhasnagar will take around 06:35 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Manmad to Ulhasnagar?
A. The total distance between Manmad to Ulhasnagar is 253 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Manmad to Ulhasnagar?
A. 12118 train (MANMAD LTT EXP) is the fastest train from Manmad to Ulhasnagar. It takes 04:25 hrs to reach from Manmad to Ulhasnagar.
Q. What are Manmad to Ulhasnagar train timings??
A. 27 trains run from Manmad to Ulhasnagar, please find below their departure times
  • 11062 train (DBG LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 21:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 22:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12810 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12106 train (VIDARBHA EXPRES) - Departs at 01:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 01:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 01:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12618 train (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) - Departs at 05:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22102 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 05:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12110 train (PANCHAVTI EXP) - Departs at 06:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12321 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13201 train (RJPB LTT EXP) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12140 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12072 train (JANSHATABDI EXP) - Departs at 07:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12118 train (MANMAD LTT EXP) - Departs at 08:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22866 train (PURI LTT SF EXP) - Departs at 08:20 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 11094 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 09:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12142 train (PPTA LTT EXP) - Departs at 09:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 12:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12335 train (BGP LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 12533 train (PUSHPAK EXP) - Departs at 14:19 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12166 train (BSB LTT SUP EXP) - Departs at 16:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Sat )
  • 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. JANSHATABDI EXP from Manmad to Ulhasnagar train timings?
    A. JANSHATABDI EXP departs from Manmad Junction at 07:55 and reaches Mumbai Dadar Central at 07:55. It takes 04:35 hrs to reach Mumbai Dadar Central.

    Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to BHUSAWAL trains
  • MANMAD to THANE trains
  • MANMAD to DEOLALI trains
  • MANMAD to NASHIK trains
  • Top train routes from Ulhasnagar

  • ULHASNAGAR to PUNE trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to LONAVALA trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to JABALPUR trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to DAUND trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to KURDUWADI trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to CHALISGAON trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to VARANASI trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to SAINAGAR SHIRDI trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to PANDHARPUR trains
  • ULHASNAGAR to VIJAYAPURA trains
  • Important Trains from Manmad
  • 11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS
  • 11058 ASR CSTM EXP
  • 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
  • 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
  • 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 12138 PUNJAB MAIL
  • 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • Important Trains from Ulhasnagar
    Popular Routes from Manmad
  • MANMAD to ADILABAD trains
  • MANMAD to AHMEDABAD trains
  • MANMAD to AGRA trains
  • MANMAD to AJMER trains
  • MANMAD to AKOLA trains
  • MANMAD to ALLAHABAD trains
  • MANMAD to AMRAVATI trains
  • MANMAD to AMALNER trains
  • MANMAD to AHMEDNAGAR trains
  • Popular Routes from Ulhasnagar

    Important Station Stops from Manmad to Ulhasnagar

    For more information on Manmad to Ulhasnagar train ticket booking Click IRCTC