Manmad to Nashik Trains

Powered By 

Manmad to Nashik 30 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:15
Nasik Road
NK
23:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:35
Nasik Road
NK
23:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:57
Nasik Road
NK
23:58
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:25
Nasik Road
NK
00:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:27
Nasik Road
NK
01:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:45
Nasik Road
NK
01:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:55
Nasik Road
NK
01:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:05
Nasik Road
NK
04:10
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:15
Nasik Road
NK
04:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:12
Nasik Road
NK
05:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:12
Nasik Road
NK
05:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:25
Nasik Road
NK
04:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:57
Nasik Road
NK
05:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:07
Nasik Road
NK
06:02
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:27
Nasik Road
NK
06:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:45
Nasik Road
NK
06:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
08:18
Nasik Road
NK
07:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
08:50
Nasik Road
NK
07:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
09:32
Nasik Road
NK
08:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
09:55
Nasik Road
NK
09:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:55
Nasik Road
NK
09:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
13:55
Nasik Road
NK
12:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:12
Nasik Road
NK
14:19
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:20
Nasik Road
NK
14:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
16:55
Nasik Road
NK
16:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
17:57
Nasik Road
NK
17:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:35
Nasik Road
NK
17:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:27
Nasik Road
NK
21:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:55
Nasik Road
NK
21:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:15
Nasik Road
NK
22:20
S M T W T F S

Manmad to Nashik trains

Distance between Manmad to Nashik is 74 Kms. It will take 00:43 hrs to reach from Manmad to Nashik by train

30 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Nashik.

FAQ Manmad to Nashik Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Manmad which have trains running from Manmad to Nashik?
A.There are 1 stations - MMR(Manmad Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Manmad to Nashik
Q. Which is the first train from Manmad to Nashik ?
A. 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) is the first train from Manmad to Nashik. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 23:15 and reaches Nasik Road at 00:15. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Manmad to Nashik ?
A. 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) is the last train from Manmad to Nashik. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 22:20 and reaches Nasik Road at 23:15. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Manmad to Nashik if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Manmad to Nashik will take around 01:30 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Manmad to Nashik?
A. The total distance between Manmad to Nashik is 74 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Manmad to Nashik?
A. 22110 train (NZM LTT AC EXP) is the fastest train from Manmad to Nashik. It takes 00:43 hrs to reach from Manmad to Nashik.
Q. What are Manmad to Nashik train timings??
A. 30 trains run from Manmad to Nashik, please find below their departure times
  • 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12810 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12132 train (SAINAGAR DR EXP) - Departs at 23:58 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12106 train (VIDARBHA EXPRES) - Departs at 01:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 01:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 01:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11025 train (BSL PUNE EXP) - Departs at 04:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12618 train (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) - Departs at 05:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22102 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 05:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13201 train (PNBE LTT EXP) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12321 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12110 train (PANCHAVTI EXP) - Departs at 06:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12140 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12187 train (MUMBAI GARIBRATH) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 22110 train (NZM LTT AC EXP) - Departs at 07:35 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 12072 train (JANSHATABDI EXP) - Departs at 07:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12118 train (MANMAD LTT EXP) - Departs at 08:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11094 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 09:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12142 train (PPTA LTT EXP) - Departs at 09:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 12:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12533 train (PUSHPAK EXP) - Departs at 14:19 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15648 train (GHY LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 22130 train (TULSI EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:00 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11062 train (DBG LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 21:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 22:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. MUMBAI GARIBRATH from Manmad to Nashik train timings?
    A. MUMBAI GARIBRATH departs from Manmad Junction at 06:40 and reaches Nasik Road at 06:40. It takes 01:05 hrs to reach Nasik Road.

    Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to BHUSAWAL trains
  • MANMAD to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • MANMAD to THANE trains
  • MANMAD to DEOLALI trains
  • Top train routes from Nashik

  • NASHIK to THANE trains
  • NASHIK to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • Important Trains from Manmad
  • 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP
  • 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
  • 12138 PUNJAB MAIL
  • 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS
  • 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • Important Trains from Nashik
    Popular Routes from Manmad
  • MANMAD to NANDURA trains
  • MANMAD to GITAKUNJ trains
  • MANMAD to NAGARSUL trains
  • MANMAD to NARSINGHPUR trains
  • MANMAD to NIZAMABAD trains
  • MANMAD to OKHA trains
  • MANMAD to UNNAO trains
  • MANMAD to ORAI trains
  • MANMAD to PURNA trains
  • MANMAD to PUNTAMBA trains
  • MANMAD to PARBHANI trains
  • MANMAD to PACHORA trains
  • MANMAD to PULGAON trains
  • Popular Routes from Nashik

    Important Station Stops from Manmad to Nashik

  • ODHA-Odha
  • KW-Khervadi
  • KBSN-KasbeSukene
  • NR-Niphad
  • UGN-Ugaon
  • LS-Lasalgaon
  • SUM-Summit
  • For more information on Manmad to Nashik train ticket booking Click IRCTC