Manmad to Deolali Train

Powered By 

30 Trains between Manmad to Deolali


Increase your chance of getting Confirm Ticket for Manmad to Deolali Trains

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:25
Nasik Road
NK
01:27
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:15
Nasik Road
NK
02:18
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:40
Nasik Road
NK
02:32
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:50
Nasik Road
NK
02:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:05
Nasik Road
NK
03:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:10
Nasik Road
NK
05:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:20
Nasik Road
NK
05:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:25
Nasik Road
NK
06:12
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:02
Devlali
DVL
07:10
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:15
Nasik Road
NK
07:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:25
Devlali
DVL
07:48
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:55
Nasik Road
NK
07:57
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:10
Nasik Road
NK
08:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
08:20
Nasik Road
NK
09:20
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
08:45
Nasik Road
NK
09:38
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
08:45
Nasik Road
NK
09:42
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
09:35
Nasik Road
NK
10:32
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
11:20
Nasik Road
NK
12:17
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:20
Nasik Road
NK
13:20
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
12:40
Nasik Road
NK
13:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
16:00
Nasik Road
NK
16:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
16:20
Nasik Road
NK
17:22
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
17:00
Devlali
DVL
18:13
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
17:35
Nasik Road
NK
18:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:20
Nasik Road
NK
20:17
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
19:40
Nasik Road
NK
20:37
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:00
Nasik Road
NK
20:52
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:05
Nasik Road
NK
00:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:25
Nasik Road
NK
00:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:55
Nasik Road
NK
00:52
S M T W T F S

Manmad to Deolali trains

Distance between Manmad to Deolali is 74 Kms. It will take 00:47 hrs to reach from Manmad to Deolali by train

30 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Deolali.

For your IRCTC train tickets booked from Manmad to Deolali, you can check your PNR status on ConfirmTkt

After booking your train tickets from Manmad to Deolali on Confirmtkt you can check your Train Running Status and Train Schedule on ConfirmTkt

FAQ Manmad to Deolali Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Manmad which have trains running from Manmad to Deolali?
A.There are 1 stations - MMR(Manmad Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Manmad to Deolali
Q. Which is the first train from Manmad to Deolali ?
A. 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) is the first train from Manmad to Deolali. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 00:25 and reaches Nasik Road at 01:27. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Manmad to Deolali ?
A. 12132 train (SAINAGAR DR EXP) is the last train from Manmad to Deolali. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 23:55 and reaches Nasik Road at 00:52. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Manmad to Deolali if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Manmad to Deolali will take around 01:23 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Manmad to Deolali?
A. The total distance between Manmad to Deolali is 74 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Manmad to Deolali?
A. 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) is the fastest train from Manmad to Deolali. It takes 00:47 hrs to reach from Manmad to Deolali.
Q. What are Manmad to Deolali train timings??
A. 30 trains run from Manmad to Deolali, please find below their departure times
  1. 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 00:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  2. 12618 train (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) - Departs at 01:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  3. 12106 train (VIDARBHA EXP) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  4. 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 01:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  5. 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 02:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  6. 11025 train (BSL PUNE EXP) - Departs at 04:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  7. 13201 train (PNBE LTT EXP) - Departs at 04:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  8. 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) - Departs at 05:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  9. 12110 train (PANCHAVATI EXP) - Departs at 06:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  10. 22178 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  11. 12140 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  12. 12187 train (GARIBRATH EXP) - Departs at 06:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  13. 12321 train (MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 07:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  14. 12880 train (BBS LTT S F) - Departs at 08:20 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  15. 02102 train (MANMAD CSMT SPL) - Departs at 08:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  16. 07426 train (NED LTT SPL) - Departs at 08:45 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  17. 12142 train (PPTA LTT EXP) - Departs at 09:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  18. 12072 train (JAN SHATABDI) - Departs at 11:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  19. 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 12:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  20. 15946 train (DBRG LTT EXP) - Departs at 12:40 hrs and running days ( Tue Fri )
  21. 22130 train (TULSI EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:00 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  22. 12533 train (PUSHPAK EXPRESS) - Departs at 16:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  23. 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  24. 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXP) - Departs at 17:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  25. 11058 train (ASR CSMT EXP) - Departs at 19:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  26. 22537 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 19:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  27. 11062 train (DBG LTT EXP) - Departs at 20:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  28. 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  29. 12810 train (HWH CSMT MAIL) - Departs at 23:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  30. 12132 train (SAINAGAR DR EXP) - Departs at 23:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
Q. GARIBRATH EXP from Manmad to Deolali train timings?
A. GARIBRATH EXP departs from Manmad Junction at 06:55 and reaches Nasik Road at 06:55. It takes 01:02 hrs to reach Nasik Road.
Q. How do I book Manmad to Deolali train tickets?
A. You can easily book tickets from Manmad to Deolali train on ConfirmTkt or ConfirmTkt Train App
  1. Download ConfirmTkt Train App or visit ConfirmTkt IRCTC Booking website
  2. Search Manmad to Deolali train
  3. Choose a travel date and select your preferred train
  4. Enter passenger details and make payment
  5. After payment, you need to verify your IRCTC credentials
  6. After verifying your IRCTC credentials, your Manmad to Deolali train tickets will be booked successfully.

For any queries/enquiries regarding Manmad to Deolali train, you can call or mail our support.

              Email: trainticketenquiry@confirmtkt.com 
              Phone: 08068243910 

Bonus Tip: You can get a full refund on ConfirmTkt on your Manmad to Deolali train tickets when you opt ConfirmTkt Free Cancellation options while booking your ticket

Q. How many days in advance can the tickets be booked for Manmad to Deolali train?
A. Train tickets can be booked 120 days in advance from Manmad to Deolali.
Q. Can I book Tatkal tickets for Manmad to Deolali train on ConfirmTkt?
A. You can easily book tatkal tickets for Manmad to Deolali train on ConfirmTkt Train App or website.
Q. Can I Book Current Availability tickets for Manmad to Deolali train on ConfirmTkt?
A. Yes, Current Availability tickets can be booked on ConfirmTkt. Current Availability tickets are the available tickets after chart preparation. If you are planning for last moment trips from Manmad to Deolali by train, do not forget to check the current availability for this route.

Top train routes from Manmad

Top train routes from Deolali

Important Trains from Manmad
Important Trains from Deolali
Popular Routes from Manmad
Popular Routes from Deolali

Important Station Stops from Manmad to Deolali

For more information on Manmad to Deolali train ticket booking. Click IRCTC