Manmad to Deolali Trains

Powered By 

Manmad to Deolali 26 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:29
Devlali
DVL
23:15
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:49
Devlali
DVL
23:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:25
Nasik Road
NK
00:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:27
Nasik Road
NK
01:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:58
Devlali
DVL
01:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
03:08
Devlali
DVL
01:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:15
Nasik Road
NK
04:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:23
Devlali
DVL
05:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:23
Devlali
DVL
05:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:39
Devlali
DVL
04:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:08
Devlali
DVL
05:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:16
Devlali
DVL
06:02
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:38
Devlali
DVL
06:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
08:50
Nasik Road
NK
07:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
09:44
Devlali
DVL
08:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
09:55
Nasik Road
NK
09:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:55
Nasik Road
NK
09:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
14:08
Devlali
DVL
12:45
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:12
Nasik Road
NK
14:19
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
15:20
Nasik Road
NK
14:05
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
16:55
Nasik Road
NK
16:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:08
Devlali
DVL
17:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:35
Nasik Road
NK
17:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:27
Nasik Road
NK
21:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:08
Devlali
DVL
21:50
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:28
Devlali
DVL
22:20
S M T W T F S

Manmad to Deolali trains

Distance between Manmad to Deolali is 76 Kms. It will take 00:50 hrs to reach from Manmad to Deolali by train

26 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Deolali.

FAQ Manmad to Deolali Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Manmad which have trains running from Manmad to Deolali?
A.There are 1 stations - MMR(Manmad Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Manmad to Deolali
Q. Which is the first train from Manmad to Deolali ?
A. 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) is the first train from Manmad to Deolali. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 23:15 and reaches Devlali at 00:29. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Manmad to Deolali ?
A. 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) is the last train from Manmad to Deolali. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 22:20 and reaches Devlali at 23:28. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Manmad to Deolali if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Manmad to Deolali will take around 01:44 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Manmad to Deolali?
A. The total distance between Manmad to Deolali is 76 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Manmad to Deolali?
A. 12618 train (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) is the fastest train from Manmad to Deolali. It takes 00:50 hrs to reach from Manmad to Deolali.
Q. What are Manmad to Deolali train timings??
A. 26 trains run from Manmad to Deolali, please find below their departure times
  • 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12810 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12106 train (VIDARBHA EXPRES) - Departs at 01:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 01:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 01:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12618 train (MNGLA LKSDP EXP) - Departs at 04:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) - Departs at 05:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22102 train (RAJYA RANI EXP) - Departs at 05:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13201 train (RJPB LTT EXP) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12321 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 05:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12110 train (PANCHAVTI EXP) - Departs at 06:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12140 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 06:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12072 train (JANSHATABDI EXP) - Departs at 07:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12118 train (MANMAD LTT EXP) - Departs at 08:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11094 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 09:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12142 train (PPTA LTT EXP) - Departs at 09:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 12:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12533 train (PUSHPAK EXP) - Departs at 14:19 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12335 train (BGP LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:05 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 12166 train (BSB LTT SUP EXP) - Departs at 16:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Sat )
  • 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11062 train (DBG LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 21:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 22:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. JANSHATABDI EXP from Manmad to Deolali train timings?
    A. JANSHATABDI EXP departs from Manmad Junction at 07:55 and reaches Nasik Road at 07:55. It takes 00:55 hrs to reach Nasik Road.

    Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to BHUSAWAL trains
  • MANMAD to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • MANMAD to THANE trains
  • MANMAD to NASHIK trains
  • Top train routes from Deolali

  • DEOLALI to THANE trains
  • DEOLALI to BHUSAWAL trains
  • DEOLALI to JALGAON trains
  • DEOLALI to ITARSI trains
  • DEOLALI to NASHIK trains
  • DEOLALI to SATNA trains
  • Important Trains from Manmad
  • 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS
  • 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES
  • 12138 PUNJAB MAIL
  • 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
  • 22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP
  • 13201 RJPB LTT EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • Important Trains from Deolali
    Popular Routes from Manmad
  • MANMAD to DHARWAD trains
  • MANMAD to ERNAKULAM trains
  • MANMAD to ITARSI trains
  • MANMAD to FIROZPUR trains
  • MANMAD to KACHHBALI trains
  • MANMAD to GADARWARA trains
  • MANMAD to GAYA trains
  • MANMAD to GHAZIPUR trains
  • MANMAD to GONDA trains
  • MANMAD to GUWAHATI trains
  • MANMAD to GORAKHPUR trains
  • MANMAD to GUNTAKAL trains
  • Popular Routes from Deolali

    Important Station Stops from Manmad to Deolali

  • NK-NasikRoad
  • ODHA-Odha
  • KW-Khervadi
  • KBSN-KasbeSukene
  • NR-Niphad
  • UGN-Ugaon
  • LS-Lasalgaon
  • SUM-Summit
  • For more information on Manmad to Deolali train ticket booking Click IRCTC