Manmad to Deolali Trains

Powered By 

Manmad to Deolali 14 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Manmad Junction
MMR
00:19
Devlali
DVL
23:10
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:25
Nasik Road
NK
00:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:27
Nasik Road
NK
01:35
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
04:45
Nasik Road
NK
03:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
06:39
Devlali
DVL
04:55
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:16
Devlali
DVL
06:02
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
07:45
Nasik Road
NK
06:40
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
09:23
Nasik Road
NK
08:30
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:25
Nasik Road
NK
09:25
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
14:42
Nasik Road
NK
13:49
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
16:55
Nasik Road
NK
16:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:03
Nasik Road
NK
17:00
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
21:57
Nasik Road
NK
20:53
S M T W T F S
Manmad Junction
MMR
22:58
Devlali
DVL
21:48
S M T W T F S

Manmad to Deolali trains

Distance between Manmad to Deolali is 75 Kms. It will take 00:50 hrs to reach from Manmad to Deolali by train

14 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Deolali.

FAQ Manmad to Deolali Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Manmad which have trains running from Manmad to Deolali?
A.There are 1 stations - MMR(Manmad Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Manmad to Deolali
Q. Which is the first train from Manmad to Deolali ?
A. 02810 train (HWH CSMT SPL) is the first train from Manmad to Deolali. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 23:10 and reaches Devlali at 00:19. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Manmad to Deolali ?
A. 01016 train (KUSHINAGAR SPL) is the last train from Manmad to Deolali. It departs from MMR (Manmad Junction) at 21:48 and reaches Devlali at 22:58. This train has 5 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Manmad to Deolali if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Manmad to Deolali will take around 01:44 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Manmad to Deolali?
A. The total distance between Manmad to Deolali is 75 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Manmad to Deolali?
A. 02618 train (MNGLA LKSDP SPL) is the fastest train from Manmad to Deolali. It takes 00:50 hrs to reach from Manmad to Deolali.
Q. What are Manmad to Deolali train timings??
A. 14 trains run from Manmad to Deolali, please find below their departure times
  • 02810 train (HWH CSMT SPL) - Departs at 23:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01142 train (KNVT CSMT SPL) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02106 train (G CSMT SF SPL) - Departs at 01:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02618 train (MNGLA LKSDP SPL) - Departs at 03:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03201 train (PNBE LTT SPL) - Departs at 04:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02110 train (MMR CSMT SPL) - Departs at 06:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02187 train (MUMBAI GARIBRATH) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Thu )
  • 01094 train (MAHANAGARI SPL) - Departs at 08:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02142 train (DNR LTT SPL) - Departs at 09:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02533 train (PUSHPAK EXP SPL) - Departs at 13:49 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02130 train (TULSI EXP SPL) - Departs at 16:00 hrs and running days ( Tue Thu )
  • 01072 train (KAMAYANI EXP SPL) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01062 train (DBG LTT SPL) - Departs at 20:53 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01016 train (KUSHINAGAR SPL) - Departs at 21:48 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. MUMBAI GARIBRATH from Manmad to Deolali train timings?
    A. MUMBAI GARIBRATH departs from Manmad Junction at 06:40 and reaches Nasik Road at 06:40. It takes 01:05 hrs to reach Nasik Road.

    Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to BHUSAWAL trains
  • MANMAD to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • MANMAD to THANE trains
  • MANMAD to NASHIK trains
  • Top train routes from Deolali

  • DEOLALI to THANE trains
  • DEOLALI to BHUSAWAL trains
  • DEOLALI to JALGAON trains
  • DEOLALI to ITARSI trains
  • DEOLALI to NASHIK trains
  • DEOLALI to SATNA trains
  • Important Trains from Manmad
  • 02810 HWH CSMT SPL
  • 01142 KNVT CSMT SPL
  • 02106 G CSMT SF SPL
  • 02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL
  • 03201 PNBE LTT SPL
  • 02110 MMR CSMT SPL
  • 02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH
  • 01094 MAHANAGARI SPL
  • 02142 DNR LTT SPL
  • 02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP
  • Important Trains from Deolali
    Popular Routes from Manmad
  • MANMAD to DHARWAD trains
  • MANMAD to ERNAKULAM trains
  • MANMAD to ITARSI trains
  • MANMAD to FIROZPUR trains
  • MANMAD to KACHHBALI trains
  • MANMAD to GADARWARA trains
  • MANMAD to GAYA trains
  • MANMAD to GHAZIPUR trains
  • MANMAD to GONDA trains
  • MANMAD to GUWAHATI trains
  • MANMAD to GORAKHPUR trains
  • MANMAD to GUNTAKAL trains
  • Popular Routes from Deolali

    Important Station Stops from Manmad to Deolali

  • NK-NasikRoad
  • ODHA-Odha
  • KW-Khervadi
  • KBSN-KasbeSukene
  • NR-Niphad
  • UGN-Ugaon
  • LS-Lasalgaon
  • SUM-Summit
  • For more information on Manmad to Deolali train ticket booking Click IRCTC