12534 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PUSHPAK SF EXP Mumbai CSMT to Lucknow Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm CSMT
08:25
1 0.0
Kalyan Jn KYN 09:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 09:13
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 51.2
Nasik Road NK 11:42
3m 11:45
1 183.4
Manmad Jn MMR 12:38
2m 12:40
1 256.4
Bhusaval Jn BSL 15:05
5m 15:10
1 440.5
Khandwa Jn KNW 17:12
3m 17:15
1 564.1
Itarsi Jn ET 19:20
5m 19:25
1 747.4
HabibGanj HBJ 20:41
2m 20:43
1 833.1
Bhopal Jn BPL 20:55
10m 21:05
1 839.3
Lalitpur Jn LAR 00:32
2m 00:34
2 1040.7
Jhansi Jn JHS 01:50
10m 02:00
2 1131.1
Orai ORAI 03:51
2m 03:53
2 1245.0
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 06:50
10m 07:00
2 1351.4
Unnao Jn ON 07:22
2m 07:24
2 1369.0
Lucknow Jn NER LJN 08:40

2 1423.4

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP

Train 12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP runs from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) to Lucknow Junction(LJN) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) at 08:25 and reaches Lucknow Junction(LJN) at 08:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 12534 from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) to Lucknow Junction(LJN) .

PUSHPAK SF EXP 12534 train passes through 15 major stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Lucknow Junction . It takes total of 24:15 hours journey to reach Lucknow Junction .

In 12534 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Bhopal Jn(BPL). Train 12534 arrives at Bhopal Jn at 20:55 and departs at 21:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
  2. Itarsi Jn (ET)
  3. Jhansi Jn (JHS)
  4. Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)


12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP FAQ

From which station train 12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP starts from?

12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP starts from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT)

How many days in a week 12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP runs ?

12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP train is 10 minutes at Bhopal Jn(BPL)

Top Train Routes related to 12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP

For more information on 12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP train Click IRCTC