Bhusawal to Jalgaon Trains

Powered By 

Bhusawal to Jalgaon 36 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
00:24
Jalgaon Junction
JL
23:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
00:51
Jalgaon Junction
JL
00:25
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:22
Jalgaon Junction
JL
01:45
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:58
Jalgaon Junction
JL
02:35
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:23
Jalgaon Junction
JL
03:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:50
Jalgaon Junction
JL
03:20
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:18
Jalgaon Junction
JL
03:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:53
Jalgaon Junction
JL
05:30
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:38
Jalgaon Junction
JL
06:15
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:53
Jalgaon Junction
JL
06:30
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:38
Jalgaon Junction
JL
07:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
07:48
Jalgaon Junction
JL
07:25
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
08:44
Jalgaon Junction
JL
08:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
09:20
Jalgaon Junction
JL
08:45
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
10:41
Jalgaon Junction
JL
10:20
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
10:53
Jalgaon Junction
JL
10:30
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:20
Jalgaon Junction
JL
11:45
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:18
Jalgaon Junction
JL
12:55
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:43
Jalgaon Junction
JL
13:20
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:55
Jalgaon Junction
JL
13:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:08
Jalgaon Junction
JL
14:45
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
17:20
Jalgaon Junction
JL
16:30
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
17:52
Jalgaon Junction
JL
17:10
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:13
Jalgaon Junction
JL
17:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:55
Jalgaon Junction
JL
18:25
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:18
Jalgaon Junction
JL
18:55
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:28
Jalgaon Junction
JL
19:00
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
19:43
Jalgaon Junction
JL
19:20
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:08
Jalgaon Junction
JL
20:45
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:20
Jalgaon Junction
JL
20:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:38
Jalgaon Junction
JL
21:15
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:54
Jalgaon Junction
JL
21:30
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:55
Jalgaon Junction
JL
21:15
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:13
Jalgaon Junction
JL
22:50
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:38
Jalgaon Junction
JL
23:15
S M T W T F S
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
23:59
Jalgaon Junction
JL
23:35
S M T W T F S

Bhusawal to Jalgaon trains

Distance between Bhusawal to Jalgaon is 25 Kms. It will take 00:21 hrs to reach from Bhusawal to Jalgaon by train

36 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Jalgaon.

FAQ Bhusawal to Jalgaon Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Bhusawal which have trains running from Bhusawal to Jalgaon?
A.There are 1 stations - BSL(Bhusaval Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Bhusawal to Jalgaon
Q. Which is the first train from Bhusawal to Jalgaon ?
A. 12950 train (PBR KAVIGURU EXP) is the first train from Bhusawal to Jalgaon. It departs from BSL (Bhusaval Junction) at 23:50 and reaches Jalgaon Junction at 00:24. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Bhusawal to Jalgaon ?
A. 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) is the last train from Bhusawal to Jalgaon. It departs from BSL (Bhusaval Junction) at 23:35 and reaches Jalgaon Junction at 23:59. This train has 3 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Bhusawal to Jalgaon if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Bhusawal to Jalgaon will take around 00:55 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Bhusawal to Jalgaon?
A. The total distance between Bhusawal to Jalgaon is 25 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Bhusawal to Jalgaon?
A. 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) is the fastest train from Bhusawal to Jalgaon. It takes 00:21 hrs to reach from Bhusawal to Jalgaon.
Q. What are Bhusawal to Jalgaon train timings??
A. 36 trains run from Bhusawal to Jalgaon, please find below their departure times
  • 12950 train (PBR KAVIGURU EXP) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 11025 train (BSL PUNE EXP) - Departs at 00:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12834 train (HWH ADI EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13201 train (PNBE LTT EXP) - Departs at 02:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12321 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 03:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19058 train (BSB UDN EXP) - Departs at 03:20 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12140 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 03:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11078 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11094 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12716 train (ASR NED EXPRESS) - Departs at 06:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20906 train (MAHAMANA EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:00 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12780 train (GOA EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12656 train (NAVAJIVAN EXP) - Departs at 08:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 59076 train (BSL ST MMCT PASS) - Departs at 08:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 10:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22122 train (LKO LTT AC EXP) - Departs at 10:30 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 19046 train (TAPTI GANGA EXP) - Departs at 11:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 12628 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 12:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12860 train (GITANJALI EXP) - Departs at 13:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 19026 train (SURAT EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri Sat )
  • 11072 train (KAMAYANI EXPRES) - Departs at 14:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18401 train (PURI OKHA EXP) - Departs at 16:30 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 19064 train (DNR UDHNA EXP) - Departs at 17:10 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 11040 train (MAHARASHTRA EXP) - Departs at 17:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 59014 train (SURAT PASSENGER) - Departs at 18:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11058 train (ASR CSTM EXP) - Departs at 18:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11062 train (DBG LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11016 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 19:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18030 train (SHM LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 20:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22827 train (PURI SURAT EXP) - Departs at 20:50 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 12810 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12130 train (AZAD HIND EXP) - Departs at 21:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 59078 train (SURAT PASSENGER) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12112 train (AMI CSMT EXPRESS) - Departs at 22:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12106 train (VIDARBHA EXPRES) - Departs at 23:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12138 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 23:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to MANMAD trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Top train routes from Jalgaon

  • JALGAON to MANMAD trains
  • JALGAON to THANE trains
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
  • 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP
  • 11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS
  • 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS
  • 13201 RJPB LTT EXP
  • 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
  • 19058 BSB UDN EXP
  • 12140 SEVAGRAM EXP
  • 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
  • 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
  • 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS
  • 833 ADI SRC SPECIAL
  • 834 SRC ADI AC SPL
  • Important Trains from Jalgaon
    Popular Routes from Bhusawal
  • BHUSAWAL to JAMALPUR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to JANGHAI trains
  • BHUSAWAL to JANDIALA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to JAUNPUR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to JAIPUR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • BHUSAWAL to JASIDIH trains
  • BHUSAWAL to JODHPUR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to JALANDHAR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to KARWAR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to KHARAGPUR trains
  • BHUSAWAL to KHED trains
  • Popular Routes from Jalgaon

    Important Station Stops from Bhusawal to Jalgaon

  • BDI-BHADLI
  • For more information on Bhusawal to Jalgaon train ticket booking Click IRCTC