Jalgaon to Bhusawal Trains

Powered By 

Jalgaon to Bhusawal 36 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Jalgaon Junction
JL
01:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:20
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
01:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:25
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
02:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:30
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
02:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
01:50
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
02:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:10
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
03:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:40
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
03:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
02:45
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
03:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
03:10
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
04:35
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:00
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
05:10
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:40
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
05:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
04:50
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
06:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:20
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
06:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:40
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
06:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
05:50
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
06:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:15
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
07:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
06:50
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
08:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
08:15
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
09:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
08:45
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
11:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
10:40
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
12:45
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:00
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
12:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:10
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
12:55
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
12:10
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
13:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
13:00
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
14:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
14:10
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
15:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
14:30
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
15:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
14:55
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
15:50
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
15:15
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
17:15
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
16:40
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
17:25
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
16:55
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
18:30
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
17:55
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
19:05
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:25
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
19:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:45
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
19:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
18:50
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
22:00
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:02
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
22:20
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
21:50
S M T W T F S
Jalgaon Junction
JL
22:40
Bhusaval Junction
BSL
22:10
S M T W T F S

Jalgaon to Bhusawal trains

Distance between Jalgaon to Bhusawal is 25 Kms. It will take 00:25 hrs to reach from Jalgaon to Bhusawal by train

36 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhusawal.

FAQ Jalgaon to Bhusawal Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Jalgaon which have trains running from Jalgaon to Bhusawal?
A.There are 1 stations - JL(Jalgaon Junction), from these stations you can book trains from Jalgaon to Bhusawal
Q. Which is the first train from Jalgaon to Bhusawal ?
A. 59077 train (BHUSAVAL PASS) is the first train from Jalgaon to Bhusawal. It departs from JL (Jalgaon Junction) at 01:20 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 01:50. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. Which is the last train from Jalgaon to Bhusawal ?
A. 22117 train (PUNE AMI AC EXP) is the last train from Jalgaon to Bhusawal. It departs from JL (Jalgaon Junction) at 22:10 and reaches Bhusaval Junction at 22:40. This train has 1 classes 1A 2A 3A
Q. What is the duration between Jalgaon to Bhusawal if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Jalgaon to Bhusawal will take around 00:58 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Jalgaon to Bhusawal?
A. The total distance between Jalgaon to Bhusawal is 25 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Jalgaon to Bhusawal?
A. 12833 train (HOWRAH EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Jalgaon to Bhusawal. It takes 00:25 hrs to reach from Jalgaon to Bhusawal.
Q. What are Jalgaon to Bhusawal train timings??
A. 36 trains run from Jalgaon to Bhusawal, please find below their departure times
  • 59077 train (BHUSAVAL PASS) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11077 train (JHELUM EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12105 train (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12135 train (PUNE NAGPUR EXP) - Departs at 01:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Fri )
  • 12137 train (PUNJAB MAIL) - Departs at 02:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12129 train (AZAD HIND EXP) - Departs at 02:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12111 train (CSMT AMI EXPRESS) - Departs at 02:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12809 train (HOWRAH MAIL) - Departs at 03:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12322 train (KOLKATA MAIL) - Departs at 04:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18029 train (LTT SHALIMAR EX) - Departs at 04:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13202 train (LTT RJPB EXP) - Departs at 04:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11015 train (KUSHINAGAR EXP) - Departs at 05:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12141 train (LTT PPTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11407 train (PUNE LJN EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:50 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 11057 train (CSMT ASR EXPRES) - Departs at 06:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11093 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 06:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11039 train (MAHARASHTRA EXP) - Departs at 08:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 59013 train (BHUSAVAL PASS) - Departs at 08:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12833 train (HOWRAH EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12859 train (GITANJALI EXP) - Departs at 12:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12779 train (GOA EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17305 train (NZM LINK EXP) - Departs at 12:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15017 train (GORAKHPUR EXP) - Departs at 13:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18422 train (AII PURI EXP) - Departs at 14:10 hrs and running days ( Wed Sat )
  • 01208 train (RJT NGP SPL) - Departs at 14:30 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 22939 train (HAPA BSP EXPRESS) - Departs at 14:55 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • 19045 train (TAPTI GANGA EXP) - Departs at 15:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12627 train (KARNATAKA EXP) - Departs at 16:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12655 train (NAVJEEVAN EXP) - Departs at 16:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 17:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11061 train (DARBHANGA EXP) - Departs at 18:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11071 train (KAMAYANI EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 59075 train (BHUSAVAL PASS) - Departs at 18:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11026 train (PUNE BSL EXP) - Departs at 21:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12139 train (SEVAGRAM EXP) - Departs at 21:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22117 train (PUNE AMI AC EXP) - Departs at 22:10 hrs and running days ( Wed )
  • Top train routes from Jalgaon

  • JALGAON to MANMAD trains
  • JALGAON to THANE trains
  • Top train routes from Bhusawal

  • BHUSAWAL to MANMAD trains
  • BHUSAWAL to THANE trains
  • Important Trains from Jalgaon
  • 59077 ST BSL PASS
  • 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
  • 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS
  • 12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS
  • 12137 PUNJAB MAIL
  • 12129 AZAD HIND EXP
  • 12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS
  • 12809 HOWRAH MAIL
  • 12322 KOLKATA MAIL
  • 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX
  • 833 ADI SRC SPECIAL
  • 834 SRC ADI AC SPL
  • 2107 LTT LKO AC SPL
  • 2108 LKO LTT AC SPL
  • Important Trains from Bhusawal
    Popular Routes from Jalgaon
  • JALGAON to BILASPUR trains
  • JALGAON to BASTI trains
  • JALGAON to BATHINDA trains
  • JALGAON to BALLIA trains
  • JALGAON to BUXAR trains
  • JALGAON to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • JALGAON to CHANDAUSI trains
  • JALGAON to KANPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhusawal

    Important Station Stops from Jalgaon to Bhusawal

  • BDI-BHADLI
  • For more information on Jalgaon to Bhusawal train ticket booking Click IRCTC