Tuni to Rajahmundry Trains

Powered By 

Tuni to Rajahmundry 21 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
TUNI
TUNI
01:19
Rajahmundry
RJY
23:50
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
01:48
Rajahmundry
RJY
23:50
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
03:09
Rajahmundry
RJY
01:13
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
08:00
Rajahmundry
RJY
06:00
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
08:40
Rajahmundry
RJY
07:14
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
09:16
Rajahmundry
RJY
07:43
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
10:35
Rajahmundry
RJY
08:47
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
13:11
Rajahmundry
RJY
11:05
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
13:11
Rajahmundry
RJY
11:05
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
15:21
Rajahmundry
RJY
13:55
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
15:53
Rajahmundry
RJY
14:16
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
17:00
Rajahmundry
RJY
15:12
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
17:14
Rajahmundry
RJY
15:30
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
17:58
Rajahmundry
RJY
16:24
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
19:20
Rajahmundry
RJY
17:10
S M T W T F S
₹1012.7
Check Availability
TUNI
TUNI
19:51
Rajahmundry
RJY
18:06
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
20:35
Rajahmundry
RJY
19:00
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
23:28
Rajahmundry
RJY
21:15
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
23:28
Rajahmundry
RJY
21:15
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
23:34
Rajahmundry
RJY
22:02
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
23:50
Rajahmundry
RJY
21:40
S M T W T F S

Tuni to Rajahmundry trains

Distance between Tuni to Rajahmundry is 104 Kms. It will take 01:26 hrs to reach from Tuni to Rajahmundry by train

21 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Rajahmundry.

FAQ Tuni to Rajahmundry Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Tuni which have trains running from Tuni to Rajahmundry?
A.There are 1 stations - TUNI(TUNI ), from these stations you can book trains from Tuni to Rajahmundry
Q. Which is the first train from Tuni to Rajahmundry ?
A. 22707 train (TPTY DOUBLE DECK) is the first train from Tuni to Rajahmundry. It departs from TUNI (TUNI ) at 23:50 and reaches Rajahmundry at 01:19. This train has 1 classes CC
Q. Which is the last train from Tuni to Rajahmundry ?
A. 17244 train (RGDA GNT EXP) is the last train from Tuni to Rajahmundry. It departs from TUNI (TUNI ) at 21:40 and reaches Rajahmundry at 23:50. This train has 1 classes 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Tuni to Rajahmundry if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Tuni to Rajahmundry will take around 02:13 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Tuni to Rajahmundry?
A. The total distance between Tuni to Rajahmundry is 104 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Tuni to Rajahmundry?
A. 22701 train (UDAY EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Tuni to Rajahmundry. It takes 01:26 hrs to reach from Tuni to Rajahmundry.
Q. What are Tuni to Rajahmundry train timings??
A. 21 trains run from Tuni to Rajahmundry, please find below their departure times
  • 22707 train (TPTY DOUBLE DECK) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 11020 train (KONARK EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 01:13 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22701 train (UDAY EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:14 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 12805 train (JANMABHOOMI EXP) - Departs at 07:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17240 train (SIMHADRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 11:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 11:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12717 train (RATNACHALAM EXP) - Departs at 13:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18463 train (PRASANTHI EXP) - Departs at 14:16 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 15:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 16:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 80635 train (BNC SUVIDHA SPL) - Departs at 17:10 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 17015 train (VISAKHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57230 train (VSKP MTM PASS) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57265 train (VSKP NS PASS) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12739 train (VSKP GARIB RATH) - Departs at 22:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17244 train (RGDA GNT EXP) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. VSKP GARIB RATH from Tuni to Rajahmundry train timings?
    A. VSKP GARIB RATH departs from TUNI at 22:02 and reaches Rajahmundry at 22:02. It takes 01:32 hrs to reach Rajahmundry.

    Top train routes from Tuni

  • TUNI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • TUNI to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • TUNI to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • TUNI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TUNI to ANNAVARAM trains
  • TUNI to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • TUNI to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • TUNI to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • TUNI to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • TUNI to DWARAPUDI trains
  • Top train routes from Rajahmundry

  • RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to KHURDHA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to NELLORE trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to ANNAVARAM trains
  • Important Trains from Tuni
  • 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 18645 EAST COAST EXP
  • 12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI
  • 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS
  • 18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • 12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP
  • 7271 BZA VSKP SPL
  • 7272 VSKP BZA SPECIA
  • 7273 VSKP DMM SPL
  • 7274 DMM VSKP SPL
  • 8500 SC VSKP SPL
  • 8501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL
  • 8502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special
  • Important Trains from Rajahmundry
    Popular Routes from Tuni
  • TUNI to RENIGUNTA trains
  • TUNI to SATTENAPALLE trains
  • TUNI to BENGALURU trains
  • TUNI to HYDERABAD trains
  • TUNI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • TUNI to SAINAGAR SHIRDI trains
  • TUNI to SOMPETA trains
  • TUNI to SHORANUR trains
  • TUNI to SAI P NILAYAM trains
  • TUNI to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • TUNI to TENALI trains
  • TUNI to TIRUPATI trains
  • TUNI to GADEPUDI trains
  • TUNI to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • Popular Routes from Rajahmundry

    Important Station Stops from Tuni to Rajahmundry

  • KYM-KADIYAN
  • KSVM-KESAVARAM
  • DWP-DWARAPUDI
  • APT-ANAPARTI
  • BBPM-BALABHADRAPURAM
  • BVL-BIKKAVOLU
  • PBD-PEDABRAMADVAM
  • MPU-MEDAPADU
  • GDPT-GUDAPARTI
  • SLO-SAMALKOTJN
  • PAP-PITHAPURAM
  • GLP-GOLLAPROLU
  • DGDG-DURGADAGATE
  • RVD-RAVIKAMPADU
  • ANV-ANNAVARAM
  • TMPM-TIMMAPURAM
  • HVM-HAMSAVARAM
  • For more information on Tuni to Rajahmundry train ticket booking Click IRCTC