Tuni to Tadepalligudem Trains

Powered By 

Tuni to Tadepalligudem 17 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
TUNI
TUNI
00:12
Tadepalligudem
TDD
22:02
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
00:44
Tadepalligudem
TDD
21:40
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
02:03
Tadepalligudem
TDD
23:50
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
02:32
Tadepalligudem
TDD
23:50
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
08:39
Tadepalligudem
TDD
06:00
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
09:20
Tadepalligudem
TDD
07:14
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
09:55
Tadepalligudem
TDD
07:43
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
11:30
Tadepalligudem
TDD
08:47
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
14:02
Tadepalligudem
TDD
11:05
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
14:02
Tadepalligudem
TDD
11:05
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
16:05
Tadepalligudem
TDD
13:55
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
16:42
Tadepalligudem
TDD
14:16
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
17:49
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:12
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
18:00
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:30
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
18:44
Tadepalligudem
TDD
16:24
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
20:10
Tadepalligudem
TDD
17:10
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
21:19
Tadepalligudem
TDD
19:00
S M T W T F S

Tuni to Tadepalligudem trains

Distance between Tuni to Tadepalligudem is 146 Kms. It will take 02:06 hrs to reach from Tuni to Tadepalligudem by train

17 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Tadepalligudem.

FAQ Tuni to Tadepalligudem Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Tuni which have trains running from Tuni to Tadepalligudem?
A.There are 1 stations - TUNI(TUNI ), from these stations you can book trains from Tuni to Tadepalligudem
Q. Which is the first train from Tuni to Tadepalligudem ?
A. 12739 train (VSKP GARIB RATH) is the first train from Tuni to Tadepalligudem. It departs from TUNI (TUNI ) at 22:02 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 00:12. This train has 1 classes 3A
Q. Which is the last train from Tuni to Tadepalligudem ?
A. 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) is the last train from Tuni to Tadepalligudem. It departs from TUNI (TUNI ) at 19:00 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 21:19. This train has 1 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Tuni to Tadepalligudem if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Tuni to Tadepalligudem will take around 03:04 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Tuni to Tadepalligudem?
A. The total distance between Tuni to Tadepalligudem is 146 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Tuni to Tadepalligudem?
A. 22701 train (UDAY EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Tuni to Tadepalligudem. It takes 02:06 hrs to reach from Tuni to Tadepalligudem.
Q. What are Tuni to Tadepalligudem train timings??
A. 17 trains run from Tuni to Tadepalligudem, please find below their departure times
  • 12739 train (VSKP GARIB RATH) - Departs at 22:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17244 train (RGDA GNT EXP) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22707 train (TPTY DOUBLE DECK) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu Sat )
  • 11020 train (KONARK EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22701 train (UDAY EXPRESS) - Departs at 07:14 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 12805 train (JANMABHOOMI EXP) - Departs at 07:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17240 train (SIMHADRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 11:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 11:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12717 train (RATNACHALAM EXP) - Departs at 13:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18463 train (PRASANTHI EXP) - Departs at 14:16 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 15:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 16:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 80635 train (BNC SUVIDHA SPL) - Departs at 17:10 hrs and running days ( Sat )
  • 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. VSKP GARIB RATH from Tuni to Tadepalligudem train timings?
    A. VSKP GARIB RATH departs from TUNI at 22:02 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 22:02. It takes 02:10 hrs to reach Tadepalligudem.

    Top train routes from Tuni

  • TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • TUNI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • TUNI to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • TUNI to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • TUNI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TUNI to ANNAVARAM trains
  • TUNI to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • TUNI to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • TUNI to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • TUNI to DWARAPUDI trains
  • Top train routes from Tadepalligudem

  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to ANNAVARAM trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to HYDERABAD trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • Important Trains from Tuni
  • 12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP
  • 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 18645 EAST COAST EXP
  • 12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI
  • 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS
  • 18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • 7271 BZA VSKP SPL
  • 7272 VSKP BZA SPECIA
  • 7273 VSKP DMM SPL
  • 7274 DMM VSKP SPL
  • 8500 SC VSKP SPL
  • 8501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL
  • 8502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special
  • 11019 KONARK EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Tadepalligudem
    Popular Routes from Tuni
  • TUNI to TENALI trains
  • TUNI to TIRUPATI trains
  • TUNI to GADEPUDI trains
  • TUNI to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • TUNI to VEERAVASARAM trains
  • TUNI to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • TUNI to WARANGAL trains
  • TUNI to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • TUNI to JANGAON trains
  • TUNI to ANNAVARAM trains
  • TUNI to MIRYALAGUDA trains
  • TUNI to VELLORE trains
  • TUNI to ALAPPUZHA trains
  • Popular Routes from Tadepalligudem

    Important Station Stops from Tuni to Tadepalligudem

  • NBM-NAVABPALEM
  • MRPL-MARAMPALLI
  • NDD-NIDADAVOLUJN
  • BMGM-BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • CU-CHAGALLU
  • PSDA-PASIVEDALA
  • KVR-KOVVUR
  • GVN-GODAVARI
  • RJY-RAJAMUNDRY
  • KYM-KADIYAN
  • KSVM-KESAVARAM
  • DWP-DWARAPUDI
  • APT-ANAPARTI
  • BBPM-BALABHADRAPURAM
  • BVL-BIKKAVOLU
  • PBD-PEDABRAMADVAM
  • MPU-MEDAPADU
  • GDPT-GUDAPARTI
  • SLO-SAMALKOTJN
  • PAP-PITHAPURAM
  • GLP-GOLLAPROLU
  • DGDG-DURGADAGATE
  • RVD-RAVIKAMPADU
  • ANV-ANNAVARAM
  • TMPM-TIMMAPURAM
  • HVM-HAMSAVARAM
  • For more information on Tuni to Tadepalligudem train ticket booking Click IRCTC