Tuni to Annavaram Trains

Powered By 

Tuni to Annavaram 16 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
TUNI
TUNI
01:27
Annavaram
ANV
01:13
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
06:09
Annavaram
ANV
06:00
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
08:00
Annavaram
ANV
07:43
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
09:00
Annavaram
ANV
08:47
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
11:19
Annavaram
ANV
11:05
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
11:19
Annavaram
ANV
11:05
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
14:04
Annavaram
ANV
13:55
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
14:30
Annavaram
ANV
14:16
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
15:34
Annavaram
ANV
15:12
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
15:44
Annavaram
ANV
15:30
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
16:39
Annavaram
ANV
16:24
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
18:20
Annavaram
ANV
18:06
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
19:13
Annavaram
ANV
19:00
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
21:29
Annavaram
ANV
21:15
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
21:29
Annavaram
ANV
21:15
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
21:54
Annavaram
ANV
21:40
S M T W T F S

Tuni to Annavaram trains

Distance between Tuni to Annavaram is 17 Kms. It will take 00:09 hrs to reach from Tuni to Annavaram by train

16 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Annavaram.

FAQ Tuni to Annavaram Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Tuni which have trains running from Tuni to Annavaram?
A.There are 1 stations - TUNI(TUNI ), from these stations you can book trains from Tuni to Annavaram
Q. Which is the first train from Tuni to Annavaram ?
A. 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) is the first train from Tuni to Annavaram. It departs from TUNI (TUNI ) at 01:13 and reaches Annavaram at 01:27. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Tuni to Annavaram ?
A. 17244 train (RGDA GNT EXP) is the last train from Tuni to Annavaram. It departs from TUNI (TUNI ) at 21:40 and reaches Annavaram at 21:54. This train has 3 classes 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Tuni to Annavaram if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Tuni to Annavaram will take around 00:22 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Tuni to Annavaram?
A. The total distance between Tuni to Annavaram is 17 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Tuni to Annavaram?
A. 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) is the fastest train from Tuni to Annavaram. It takes 00:09 hrs to reach from Tuni to Annavaram.
Q. What are Tuni to Annavaram train timings??
A. 16 trains run from Tuni to Annavaram, please find below their departure times
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 01:13 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12805 train (JANMABHOOMI EXP) - Departs at 07:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17240 train (SIMHADRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 11:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 11:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12717 train (RATNACHALAM EXP) - Departs at 13:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18463 train (PRASANTHI EXP) - Departs at 14:16 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 15:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 16:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17015 train (VISAKHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57230 train (VSKP MTM PASS) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57265 train (VSKP NS PASS) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17244 train (RGDA GNT EXP) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Tuni

  • TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • TUNI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • TUNI to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • TUNI to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • TUNI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TUNI to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • TUNI to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • TUNI to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • TUNI to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • TUNI to DWARAPUDI trains
  • Top train routes from Annavaram

  • ANNAVARAM to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • ANNAVARAM to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • ANNAVARAM to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • ANNAVARAM to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • ANNAVARAM to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • ANNAVARAM to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • ANNAVARAM to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • ANNAVARAM to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • ANNAVARAM to ANAPARTHY trains
  • ANNAVARAM to DWARAPUDI trains
  • ANNAVARAM to TENALI trains
  • ANNAVARAM to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • Important Trains from Tuni
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 18645 EAST COAST EXP
  • 12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI
  • 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS
  • 18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • 12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP
  • 18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI
  • 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS
  • 12839 HWH MAS MAIL
  • 7271 BZA VSKP SPL
  • 7272 VSKP BZA SPECIA
  • 7273 VSKP DMM SPL
  • 7274 DMM VSKP SPL
  • 8500 SC VSKP SPL
  • Important Trains from Annavaram
    Popular Routes from Tuni
  • TUNI to MIRYALAGUDA trains
  • TUNI to VELLORE trains
  • TUNI to ALAPPUZHA trains
  • TUNI to TIRUPATTUR trains
  • TUNI to NARSAPUR trains
  • TUNI to MANGALAGIRI trains
  • TUNI to SRIKAKULAM trains
  • TUNI to RANCHI trains
  • TUNI to ROURKELA trains
  • TUNI to NANDYAL trains
  • Popular Routes from Annavaram

    Important Station Stops from Tuni to Annavaram

  • TMPM-TIMMAPURAM
  • HVM-HAMSAVARAM
  • For more information on Tuni to Annavaram train ticket booking Click IRCTC