Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem Trains

Powered By 

Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem 21 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Rajahmundry
RJY
01:33
Tadepalligudem
TDD
00:55
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
02:08
Tadepalligudem
TDD
01:30
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
02:43
Tadepalligudem
TDD
01:40
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
03:03
Tadepalligudem
TDD
02:20
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
08:08
Tadepalligudem
TDD
07:30
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
08:14
Tadepalligudem
TDD
07:35
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
10:03
Tadepalligudem
TDD
09:25
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
11:33
Tadepalligudem
TDD
10:55
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
13:04
Tadepalligudem
TDD
12:25
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
15:52
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:20
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
16:04
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:35
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
16:42
Tadepalligudem
TDD
16:00
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
16:49
Tadepalligudem
TDD
16:00
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
17:19
Tadepalligudem
TDD
16:40
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
17:54
Tadepalligudem
TDD
17:20
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
18:09
Tadepalligudem
TDD
17:30
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
21:08
Tadepalligudem
TDD
20:20
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
21:20
Tadepalligudem
TDD
20:40
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
22:18
Tadepalligudem
TDD
21:40
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
22:48
Tadepalligudem
TDD
22:05
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
23:52
Tadepalligudem
TDD
23:08
S M T W T F S

Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem trains

Distance between Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem is 43 Kms. It will take 00:29 hrs to reach from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem by train

21 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Tadepalligudem.

FAQ Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Rajahmundry which have trains running from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem?
A.There are 1 stations - RJY(Rajahmundry), from these stations you can book trains from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem
Q. Which is the first train from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem ?
A. 02805 train (VSKP NDLS SPL) is the first train from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem. It departs from RJY (Rajahmundry) at 00:55 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 01:33. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem ?
A. 07244 train (RGDA GNT SPL) is the last train from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem. It departs from RJY (Rajahmundry) at 23:08 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 23:52. This train has 4 classes 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem will take around 01:03 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem?
A. The total distance between Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem is 43 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem?
A. 08047 train (HWH VSG SPL) is the fastest train from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem. It takes 00:29 hrs to reach from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem.
Q. What are Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem train timings??
A. 21 trains run from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem, please find below their departure times
  • 02805 train (VSKP NDLS SPL) - Departs at 00:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02703 train (HWH SC SPL) - Departs at 01:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01020 train (BBS CSMT SPL) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02707 train (VSKP TPTY DD SPL) - Departs at 02:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 08645 train (HWH HYB SPL) - Departs at 07:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02543 train (HWH MAS SPL) - Departs at 07:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02831 train (VSKP LPI SPL) - Departs at 09:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07240 train (GNT FESTVL SPL) - Departs at 10:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 03351 train (DHN ALLP SPL) - Departs at 12:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02873 train (HWH YPR SPL) - Departs at 15:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08047 train (HWH VSG SPL) - Departs at 15:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri )
  • 07249 train (CCT TPTY SPL) - Departs at 16:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02717 train (VSKP BZA SPL) - Departs at 16:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08463 train (BBS SBC SPL) - Departs at 16:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07488 train (VSKP HX SPECIAL) - Departs at 17:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02821 train (HWH MAS SPL) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02737 train (COA LPI SPL) - Departs at 20:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02727 train (VSKP SC SF SPL) - Departs at 20:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 08561 train (VSKP KCG SPL) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02783 train (VSKP SC AC SPL) - Departs at 22:05 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 07244 train (RGDA GNT SPL) - Departs at 23:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Rajahmundry

  • RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TUNI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to KHURDHA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to NELLORE trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to ANNAVARAM trains
  • Top train routes from Tadepalligudem

  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to TUNI trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to ANNAVARAM trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to HYDERABAD trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • Important Trains from Rajahmundry
  • 02805 VSKP NDLS SPL
  • 02703 HWH SC SPL
  • 01020 BBS CSMT SPL
  • 02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL
  • 08645 HWH HYB SPL
  • 02831 VSKP LPI SPL
  • 07240 GNT FESTVL SPL
  • 03351 DHN ALLP SPL
  • 02873 HWH YPR SPL
  • 1019 CSMT BBS SPL
  • 2007 VSKP MAS SF SPL
  • 2008 MAS VSKP EXP
  • 2063 PURI YPR SPL
  • 2064 PURI GARIB RATH
  • 2071 BBS TPTY SPL
  • Important Trains from Tadepalligudem
    Popular Routes from Rajahmundry
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TANDUR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TENALI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TITLAGARH trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to THANE trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TANUKU trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TIRUVANNAMALAI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TIRUPATTUR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TIRUPATI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to THIRUVALLA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TUNI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TIRUPPUR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to HUBLI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to UDGIR trains
  • Popular Routes from Tadepalligudem

    Important Station Stops from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem

  • BMGM-BRAHMAGUDEM
  • CU-CHAGALLU
  • GVN-GODAVARI
  • KVR-KOVVUR
  • MRPL-MARAMPALLI
  • NBM-VABPALEM
  • NDD-NIDADAVOLUJN
  • PSDA-PASIVEDALA
  • For more information on Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem train ticket booking Click IRCTC