Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem Trains

Powered By 

Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem 25 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Rajahmundry
RJY
00:12
Tadepalligudem
TDD
23:36
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
00:15
Tadepalligudem
TDD
23:40
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
00:44
Tadepalligudem
TDD
23:55
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
01:08
Tadepalligudem
TDD
00:31
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
01:33
Tadepalligudem
TDD
01:00
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
02:03
Tadepalligudem
TDD
01:20
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
02:32
Tadepalligudem
TDD
01:50
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
06:45
Tadepalligudem
TDD
06:17
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
07:39
Tadepalligudem
TDD
06:45
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
08:39
Tadepalligudem
TDD
08:02
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
09:20
Tadepalligudem
TDD
08:42
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
09:55
Tadepalligudem
TDD
09:18
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
11:30
Tadepalligudem
TDD
10:40
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
14:02
Tadepalligudem
TDD
13:16
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
14:02
Tadepalligudem
TDD
13:16
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
14:29
Tadepalligudem
TDD
13:50
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
15:58
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:18
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
16:05
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:23
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
16:14
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:40
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
16:42
Tadepalligudem
TDD
15:55
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
17:49
Tadepalligudem
TDD
17:05
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
18:00
Tadepalligudem
TDD
17:16
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
18:44
Tadepalligudem
TDD
18:00
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
21:13
Tadepalligudem
TDD
20:27
S M T W T F S
Rajahmundry
RJY
21:19
Tadepalligudem
TDD
20:37
S M T W T F S

Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem trains

Distance between Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem is 43 Kms. It will take 00:28 hrs to reach from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem by train

25 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Tadepalligudem.

FAQ Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Rajahmundry which have trains running from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem?
A.There are 1 stations - RJY(Rajahmundry), from these stations you can book trains from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem
Q. Which is the first train from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem ?
A. 12739 train (VSKP GARIB RATH) is the first train from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem. It departs from RJY (Rajahmundry) at 23:36 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 00:12. This train has 1 classes 3A
Q. Which is the last train from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem ?
A. 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) is the last train from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem. It departs from RJY (Rajahmundry) at 20:37 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 21:19. This train has 1 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem will take around 00:54 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem?
A. The total distance between Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem is 43 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem?
A. 06009 train (SRC PDY SPL) is the fastest train from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem. It takes 00:28 hrs to reach from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem.
Q. What are Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem train timings??
A. 25 trains run from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem, please find below their departure times
  • 12739 train (VSKP GARIB RATH) - Departs at 23:36 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20811 train (VSKP NED SF EXP) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Tue Wed Sat )
  • 17244 train (RGDA GNT EXP) - Departs at 23:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12703 train (FALAKNUMA EXP) - Departs at 00:31 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20805 train (VSKP NDLS AP EXP) - Departs at 01:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22707 train (TPTY DOUBLE DECK) - Departs at 01:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Fri )
  • 11020 train (KONARK EXPRESS) - Departs at 01:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06009 train (SRC PDY SPL) - Departs at 06:17 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12841 train (COROMANDAL EXP) - Departs at 06:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 08:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22701 train (UDAY EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:42 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat )
  • 12805 train (JANMABHOOMI EXP) - Departs at 09:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17240 train (SIMHADRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 10:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 13:16 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 13:16 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12863 train (HWH YPR EXPRESS) - Departs at 13:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17250 train (COA RU EXP) - Departs at 15:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12717 train (RATNACHALAM EXP) - Departs at 15:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18047 train (AMARAVATHI EXP) - Departs at 15:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Fri )
  • 18463 train (PRASANTHI EXP) - Departs at 15:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 17:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 17:16 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18561 train (VSKP KCG EXP) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12737 train (GOUTAMI EXP) - Departs at 20:27 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) - Departs at 20:37 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. VSKP GARIB RATH from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem train timings?
    A. VSKP GARIB RATH departs from Rajahmundry at 23:36 and reaches Tadepalligudem at 23:36. It takes 00:36 hrs to reach Tadepalligudem.

    Top train routes from Rajahmundry

  • RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TUNI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to BRAHMAPUR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to BHUBANESWAR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to KHURDHA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to NELLORE trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to ANNAVARAM trains
  • Top train routes from Tadepalligudem

  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to TUNI trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to NIDADAVOLU trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to ANNAVARAM trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to HYDERABAD trains
  • TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • Important Trains from Rajahmundry
  • 12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP
  • 12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP
  • 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 12841 COROMANDAL EXP
  • 18645 EAST COAST EXP
  • 2841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF
  • 2842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train
  • 2853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 2854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA
  • 6057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train
  • 7149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special
  • 7150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train
  • 7271 BZA VSKP SPL
  • 7272 VSKP BZA SPECIA
  • 7273 VSKP DMM SPL
  • Important Trains from Tadepalligudem
    Popular Routes from Rajahmundry
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TANDUR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TENALI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TITLAGARH trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to THANE trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TANUKU trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TIRUVANNAMALAI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TIRUPATTUR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TIRUPATI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to THIRUVALLA trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TUNI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to TIRUPPUR trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to HUBLI trains
  • RAJAHMUNDRY to UDGIR trains
  • Popular Routes from Tadepalligudem

    Important Station Stops from Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem

  • NBM-NAVABPALEM
  • MRPL-MARAMPALLI
  • NDD-NIDADAVOLUJN
  • BMGM-BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • CU-CHAGALLU
  • PSDA-PASIVEDALA
  • KVR-KOVVUR
  • GVN-GODAVARI
  • For more information on Rajahmundry to Tadepalligudem train ticket booking Click IRCTC