Tuni to Nidadavolu Trains

Powered By 

Tuni to Nidadavolu 16 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
TUNI
TUNI
00:14
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
21:15
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
00:14
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
21:15
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
00:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
21:40
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
02:14
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
23:50
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
03:44
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
01:13
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
08:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
06:00
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
11:06
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
08:47
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
13:44
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
11:05
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
13:44
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
11:05
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
15:49
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
13:55
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
16:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
14:16
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
17:41
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
15:30
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
17:43
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
15:12
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
18:24
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
16:24
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
20:23
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
18:06
S M T W T F S
TUNI
TUNI
20:59
Nidadavolu Junction
NDD
19:00
S M T W T F S

Tuni to Nidadavolu trains

Distance between Tuni to Nidadavolu is 127 Kms. It will take 01:54 hrs to reach from Tuni to Nidadavolu by train

16 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Nidadavolu.

FAQ Tuni to Nidadavolu Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Tuni which have trains running from Tuni to Nidadavolu?
A.There are 1 stations - TUNI(TUNI ), from these stations you can book trains from Tuni to Nidadavolu
Q. Which is the first train from Tuni to Nidadavolu ?
A. 57230 train (VSKP MTM PASS) is the first train from Tuni to Nidadavolu. It departs from TUNI (TUNI ) at 21:15 and reaches Nidadavolu Junction at 00:14. This train has 1 classes SL
Q. Which is the last train from Tuni to Nidadavolu ?
A. 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) is the last train from Tuni to Nidadavolu. It departs from TUNI (TUNI ) at 19:00 and reaches Nidadavolu Junction at 20:59. This train has 1 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Tuni to Nidadavolu if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Tuni to Nidadavolu will take around 02:59 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Tuni to Nidadavolu?
A. The total distance between Tuni to Nidadavolu is 127 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Tuni to Nidadavolu?
A. 12717 train (RATNACHALAM EXP) is the fastest train from Tuni to Nidadavolu. It takes 01:54 hrs to reach from Tuni to Nidadavolu.
Q. What are Tuni to Nidadavolu train timings??
A. 16 trains run from Tuni to Nidadavolu, please find below their departure times
  • 57230 train (VSKP MTM PASS) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57265 train (VSKP NS PASS) - Departs at 21:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17244 train (RGDA GNT EXP) - Departs at 21:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11020 train (KONARK EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17479 train (PURI TPTY EXP) - Departs at 01:13 hrs and running days ( Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18645 train (EAST COAST EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17240 train (SIMHADRI EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:47 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18189 train (TATA ALLP EXP) - Departs at 11:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13351 train (DHN ALAPPUZHA E) - Departs at 11:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12717 train (RATNACHALAM EXP) - Departs at 13:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18463 train (PRASANTHI EXP) - Departs at 14:16 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12839 train (HWH MAS MAIL) - Departs at 15:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17488 train (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) - Departs at 15:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12861 train (LINK DAKSIN EXP) - Departs at 16:24 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17015 train (VISAKHA EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12727 train (GODAVARI EXP) - Departs at 19:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Tuni

  • TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • TUNI to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • TUNI to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • TUNI to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • TUNI to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • TUNI to ANNAVARAM trains
  • TUNI to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • TUNI to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • TUNI to VIZIANAGARAM trains
  • TUNI to DWARAPUDI trains
  • Top train routes from Nidadavolu

  • NIDADAVOLU to RAJAHMUNDRY trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to SAMARLAKOTA trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to VIJAYAWADA trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to ANAKAPALLE trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TADEPALLIGUDEM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to VISAKHAPATNAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to ANNAVARAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to KOVVUR trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to PITHAPURAM trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to YELLAMANCHILI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to GUDUR trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to TENALI trains
  • NIDADAVOLU to KAKINADA trains
  • Important Trains from Tuni
  • 57230 VSKP-MTM PASS
  • 57265 NS PASS
  • 11020 KONARK EXPRESS
  • 17479 PURI-TPTY EXP
  • 18645 EAST COAST EXP
  • 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS
  • 18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
  • 12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP
  • 7271 BZA VSKP SPL
  • 7272 VSKP BZA SPECIA
  • 7273 VSKP DMM SPL
  • 7274 DMM VSKP SPL
  • 8500 SC VSKP SPL
  • 8501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL
  • Important Trains from Nidadavolu
    Popular Routes from Tuni
  • TUNI to DACHEPALLE trains
  • TUNI to NEW DELHI trains
  • TUNI to NANDED trains
  • TUNI to NALGONDA trains
  • TUNI to NELLORE trains
  • TUNI to NUZVID trains
  • TUNI to ONGOLE trains
  • TUNI to OTTAPPALAM trains
  • TUNI to PALAKOLLU trains
  • TUNI to PANSKURA trains
  • TUNI to KASIBUGGA trains
  • TUNI to PUNE trains
  • Popular Routes from Nidadavolu

    Important Station Stops from Tuni to Nidadavolu

  • BMGM-BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • CU-CHAGALLU
  • PSDA-PASIVEDALA
  • KVR-KOVVUR
  • GVN-GODAVARI
  • RJY-RAJAMUNDRY
  • KYM-KADIYAN
  • KSVM-KESAVARAM
  • DWP-DWARAPUDI
  • APT-ANAPARTI
  • BBPM-BALABHADRAPURAM
  • BVL-BIKKAVOLU
  • PBD-PEDABRAMADVAM
  • MPU-MEDAPADU
  • GDPT-GUDAPARTI
  • SLO-SAMALKOTJN
  • PAP-PITHAPURAM
  • GLP-GOLLAPROLU
  • DGDG-DURGADAGATE
  • RVD-RAVIKAMPADU
  • ANV-ANNAVARAM
  • TMPM-TIMMAPURAM
  • HVM-HAMSAVARAM
  • For more information on Tuni to Nidadavolu train ticket booking Click IRCTC