Nanded to Manmad Trains

Powered By 

Nanded to Manmad 9 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
00:25
Manmad Junction
MMR
16:45
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
01:40
Manmad Junction
MMR
18:50
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
05:15
Manmad Junction
MMR
20:50
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
06:45
Manmad Junction
MMR
23:40
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
08:45
Manmad Junction
MMR
01:40
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
11:30
Manmad Junction
MMR
02:35
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
13:20
Manmad Junction
MMR
05:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
15:50
Manmad Junction
MMR
09:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
16:50
Manmad Junction
MMR
10:05
S M T W T F S
FAQ Nanded to Manmad Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Nanded which have trains running from Nanded to Manmad?
A.There are 1 stations - NED(Huzur Sahib Nanded), from these stations you can book trains from Nanded to Manmad
Q. Which is the first train from Nanded to Manmad ?
A. 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) is the first train from Nanded to Manmad. It departs from NED (Huzur Sahib Nanded) at 16:45 and reaches Manmad Junction at 00:25. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Nanded to Manmad ?
A. 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) is the last train from Nanded to Manmad. It departs from NED (Huzur Sahib Nanded) at 10:05 and reaches Manmad Junction at 16:50. This train has 4 classes CC 2S
Q. What is the duration between Nanded to Manmad if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Nanded to Manmad will take around 08:55 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Nanded to Manmad?
A. The total distance between Nanded to Manmad is 350 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Nanded to Manmad?
A. 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) is the fastest train from Nanded to Manmad. It takes 06:20 hrs to reach from Nanded to Manmad.
Q. What are Nanded to Manmad train timings??
A. 9 trains run from Nanded to Manmad, please find below their departure times
  • 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 16:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 18:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57516 train (NED DD PASNGR) - Departs at 20:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17064 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11206 train (KRMR LTT EXP) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 51422 train (NZB PUNE PASS) - Departs at 02:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17688 train (MARATHWADA EXP) - Departs at 05:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) - Departs at 10:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Nanded

  • NANDED to PURNA trains
  • NANDED to PARBHANI trains
  • NANDED to MUDKHED trains
  • NANDED to AURANGABAD trains
  • NANDED to JALNA trains
  • NANDED to NIZAMABAD trains
  • NANDED to KAMAREDDI trains
  • NANDED to HYDERABAD trains
  • NANDED to SELOO trains
  • NANDED to BASAR trains
  • NANDED to DHARMABAD trains
  • NANDED to MANWATH trains
  • Top train routes from Manmad

  • MANMAD to BHUSAWAL trains
  • MANMAD to ULHASNAGAR trains
  • MANMAD to THANE trains
  • MANMAD to DEOLALI trains
  • MANMAD to NASHIK trains
  • Important Trains from Nanded
  • 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 17058 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 57516 NED-DD PASS
  • 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
  • 11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY
  • 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
  • 17688 MARATHWADA EXP
  • 12715 SACHKHAND EXP
  • 17618 TAPOVAN EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • 2732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special
  • 11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS
  • 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Manmad
    Popular Routes from Nanded
  • NANDED to MORENA trains
  • NANDED to MIRAJ trains
  • NANDED to MORINDA trains
  • NANDED to MAHESANA trains
  • NANDED to MATHURA trains
  • NANDED to MUDKHED trains
  • NANDED to MANWATH trains
  • NANDED to NAGDA trains
  • NANDED to BADNERA trains
  • NANDED to NANDURBAR trains
  • NANDED to NEW DELHI trains
  • NANDED to NAGAUR trains
  • NANDED to NAGPUR trains
  • NANDED to NASHIK trains
  • NANDED to NEEMUCH trains
  • Popular Routes from Manmad

    Important Station Stops from Nanded to Manmad

  • ANK-ANKAI
  • NSL-NAGARSOL
  • TR-TARUR
  • RGO-ROTEGAON
  • PSD-PARSODA
  • KAJG-KARANJGAON
  • LSR-LASUR
  • POZ-POTUL
  • DLB-DAULATABAD
  • AWB-AURANGABAD
  • MKDD-MUKUNDAWADIHA
  • CTH-CHIKALTHAN
  • KMV-KARMAD
  • BDU-BADNAPUR
  • J-JALNA
  • SVD-SARWARI
  • KODI-KODI
  • RNE-RANJANI
  • PDG-PARADGAON
  • PTU-PARTUR
  • UPR-USMANPUR
  • SCO-SATUNA
  • SELU-SELU
  • DGPP-DHENGLIPPGOAN
  • MVO-MANWATHROAD
  • DAV-DEVALGAONAUCHR
  • PG-PERGAON
  • PBN-PARBHANIJN
  • PIZ-PINGLI
  • MQL-MIRKHAL
  • PAU-PURNAJN
  • CRU-CHUDAWA
  • LBG-LIMBGAON
  • WNG-WANEGAON
  • For more information on Nanded to Manmad train ticket booking Click IRCTC