Nanded to Kamareddi Trains

Powered By 

Nanded to Kamareddi 10 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
03:15
Kamareddi
KMC
23:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
04:05
Kamareddi
KMC
00:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
06:16
Kamareddi
KMC
03:10
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
06:45
Kamareddi
KMC
03:45
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
11:50
Kamareddi
KMC
08:45
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
15:19
Kamareddi
KMC
12:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
17:40
Kamareddi
KMC
14:15
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
19:14
Kamareddi
KMC
16:35
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
20:45
Kamareddi
KMC
17:10
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
22:27
Kamareddi
KMC
19:30
S M T W T F S

Nanded to Kamareddi trains

Distance between Nanded to Kamareddi is 163 Kms. It will take 02:39 hrs to reach from Nanded to Kamareddi by train

10 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Kamareddi.

FAQ Nanded to Kamareddi Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Nanded which have trains running from Nanded to Kamareddi?
A.There are 1 stations - NED(Huzur Sahib Nanded), from these stations you can book trains from Nanded to Kamareddi
Q. Which is the first train from Nanded to Kamareddi ?
A. 57564 train (NED HYB PAS) is the first train from Nanded to Kamareddi. It departs from NED (Huzur Sahib Nanded) at 23:30 and reaches Kamareddi at 03:15. This train has 2 classes 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Nanded to Kamareddi ?
A. 12719 train (JP HYB SF EXP) is the last train from Nanded to Kamareddi. It departs from NED (Huzur Sahib Nanded) at 19:30 and reaches Kamareddi at 22:27. This train has 2 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. What is the duration between Nanded to Kamareddi if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Nanded to Kamareddi will take around 03:45 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Nanded to Kamareddi?
A. The total distance between Nanded to Kamareddi is 163 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Nanded to Kamareddi?
A. 20812 train (NED VSKP SF EXP) is the fastest train from Nanded to Kamareddi. It takes 02:39 hrs to reach from Nanded to Kamareddi.
Q. What are Nanded to Kamareddi train timings??
A. 10 trains run from Nanded to Kamareddi, please find below their departure times
  • 57564 train (NED HYB PAS) - Departs at 23:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17019 train (JP HYB EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 17063 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17418 train (TIRUPATI EXPRESS) - Departs at 03:45 hrs and running days ( Thu )
  • 17057 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 08:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12766 train (AMI TPTY SUP EXP) - Departs at 12:30 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 17642 train (NRKR KCG EXP) - Departs at 14:15 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20812 train (NED VSKP SF EXP) - Departs at 16:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Wed Thu )
  • 17214 train (NSL NS EXP) - Departs at 17:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 12719 train (JP HYB SF EXP) - Departs at 19:30 hrs and running days ( Thu Sat )
  • Top train routes from Nanded

  • NANDED to PURNA trains
  • NANDED to PARBHANI trains
  • NANDED to MUDKHED trains
  • NANDED to AURANGABAD trains
  • NANDED to JALNA trains
  • NANDED to NIZAMABAD trains
  • NANDED to MANMAD trains
  • NANDED to HYDERABAD trains
  • NANDED to SELOO trains
  • NANDED to BASAR trains
  • NANDED to DHARMABAD trains
  • NANDED to MANWATH trains
  • Top train routes from Kamareddi

  • KAMAREDDI to HYDERABAD trains
  • KAMAREDDI to NIZAMABAD trains
  • KAMAREDDI to BASAR trains
  • KAMAREDDI to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • KAMAREDDI to MALKAJGIRI trains
  • KAMAREDDI to DHARMABAD trains
  • KAMAREDDI to BOLARUM trains
  • KAMAREDDI to AURANGABAD trains
  • KAMAREDDI to JALNA trains
  • KAMAREDDI to AKANAPET trains
  • KAMAREDDI to KAZIPET trains
  • KAMAREDDI to NAGARSUL trains
  • Important Trains from Nanded
  • 57564 NED-HYB PASS
  • 17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS
  • 17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP
  • 17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS
  • 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP
  • 12766 AMI-TPTY EXP
  • 17642 NRKR KCG EXP
  • 17214 NSL NS EXP
  • 12719 AII HYB SF EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • 2732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special
  • 11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS
  • 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Kamareddi
    Popular Routes from Nanded
  • NANDED to KHAMMAM trains
  • NANDED to KINWAT trains
  • NANDED to KHANDWA trains
  • NANDED to KOLHAPUR trains
  • NANDED to KOTA trains
  • NANDED to KOPARGAON trains
  • NANDED to KODERMA trains
  • NANDED to KARIMNAGAR trains
  • NANDED to KURNOOL trains
  • NANDED to KURDUWADI trains
  • NANDED to KAZIPET trains
  • NANDED to DHANORA trains
  • NANDED to LONAVALA trains
  • Popular Routes from Kamareddi

    Important Station Stops from Nanded to Kamareddi

  • UPW-Uppalavai
  • SCP-Sirnapalli
  • IDL-Indalvai
  • DHP-Dichpalli
  • NZB-NizamabadJunction
  • JKM-JankampetJunction
  • NVT-Navipet
  • FKB-Fakrabad
  • BSX-Basar
  • DAB-Dharmabad
  • SQE-SamaralaHalt
  • KEK-Karkheli
  • BLSA-Bolsa
  • UMRI-Umri
  • SLGH-ShelgaonHalt
  • SVN-Sivungaon
  • MUE-MudkhedJunction
  • MGC-Mugat
  • PARD-Pathrad
  • MTDI-Maltekdi
  • For more information on Nanded to Kamareddi train ticket booking Click IRCTC