Nanded to Parbhani Trains

Powered By 

Nanded to Parbhani 13 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
01:28
Parbhani Junction
PBN
00:12
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
02:25
Parbhani Junction
PBN
01:02
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
06:35
Parbhani Junction
PBN
05:00
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
06:38
Parbhani Junction
PBN
05:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
06:58
Parbhani Junction
PBN
05:40
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
07:38
Parbhani Junction
PBN
06:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
10:35
Parbhani Junction
PBN
09:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
11:13
Parbhani Junction
PBN
10:05
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
18:10
Parbhani Junction
PBN
17:00
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
18:30
Parbhani Junction
PBN
17:35
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
20:20
Parbhani Junction
PBN
18:50
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
22:28
Parbhani Junction
PBN
21:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
23:00
Parbhani Junction
PBN
22:00
S M T W T F S

Nanded to Parbhani trains

Distance between Nanded to Parbhani is 59 Kms. It will take 00:55 hrs to reach from Nanded to Parbhani by train

13 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Parbhani.

FAQ Nanded to Parbhani Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Nanded which have trains running from Nanded to Parbhani?
A.There are 1 stations - NED(Huzur Sahib Nanded), from these stations you can book trains from Nanded to Parbhani
Q. Which is the first train from Nanded to Parbhani ?
A. 07064 train (SC MMR SPL) is the first train from Nanded to Parbhani. It departs from NED (Huzur Sahib Nanded) at 00:12 and reaches Parbhani Junction at 01:28. This train has 5 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Nanded to Parbhani ?
A. 07611 train (NED CSMT SPL) is the last train from Nanded to Parbhani. It departs from NED (Huzur Sahib Nanded) at 22:00 and reaches Parbhani Junction at 23:00. This train has 5 classes 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Nanded to Parbhani if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Nanded to Parbhani will take around 01:35 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Nanded to Parbhani?
A. The total distance between Nanded to Parbhani is 59 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Nanded to Parbhani?
A. 07614 train (NED PNVL SPL) is the fastest train from Nanded to Parbhani. It takes 00:55 hrs to reach from Nanded to Parbhani.
Q. What are Nanded to Parbhani train timings??
A. 13 trains run from Nanded to Parbhani, please find below their departure times
  • 07064 train (SC MMR SPL) - Departs at 00:12 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02713 train (NS NSL SPL) - Departs at 01:02 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 07692 train (TDU PBN SPL) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07688 train (DAB MMR SPL) - Departs at 05:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 06733 train (RMM OKHA FESTSPL) - Departs at 05:40 hrs and running days ( Sun )
  • 06520 train (NED SBC SPL) - Departs at 06:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02715 train (SACHKHAND SPL) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07617 train (NED CSMT SPL) - Departs at 10:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01142 train (ADB CSMT SPL) - Departs at 17:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07614 train (NED PNVL SPL) - Departs at 17:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 07058 train (SC CSMT SPL) - Departs at 18:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 02730 train (NED PUNE SPL) - Departs at 21:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue )
  • 07611 train (NED CSMT SPL) - Departs at 22:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Nanded

  • NANDED to PURNA trains
  • NANDED to MUDKHED trains
  • NANDED to AURANGABAD trains
  • NANDED to JALNA trains
  • NANDED to NIZAMABAD trains
  • NANDED to KAMAREDDI trains
  • NANDED to MANMAD trains
  • NANDED to HYDERABAD trains
  • NANDED to SELOO trains
  • NANDED to BASAR trains
  • NANDED to DHARMABAD trains
  • NANDED to MANWATH trains
  • Top train routes from Parbhani

  • PARBHANI to AURANGABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to JALNA trains
  • PARBHANI to PURNA trains
  • PARBHANI to MANMAD trains
  • PARBHANI to PARTUR trains
  • PARBHANI to SELOO trains
  • PARBHANI to MANWATH trains
  • PARBHANI to NAGARSUL trains
  • PARBHANI to ROTEGAON trains
  • PARBHANI to LATUR trains
  • PARBHANI to PARLI trains
  • PARBHANI to GANGAKHED trains
  • PARBHANI to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • Important Trains from Nanded
  • 07064 SC MMR SPL
  • 02713 NS NSL SPL
  • 07692 TDU PBN SPL
  • 07688 DAB MMR SPL
  • 06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL
  • 06520 NED SBC SPL
  • 02715 SACHKHAND SPL
  • 07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL
  • 01142 ADB CSMT SPL
  • 07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL
  • 1045 KOP DHN SPECIAL
  • 1046 DHN KOP SPL
  • 1141 CSMT ADB SPL
  • 2085 SBP NED SPL
  • 2086 NED SBP SPL
  • Important Trains from Parbhani
    Popular Routes from Nanded
  • NANDED to PACHORA trains
  • NANDED to PIDUGURALLA trains
  • NANDED to PHAGWARA trains
  • NANDED to PALAKOLLU trains
  • NANDED to PATNA trains
  • NANDED to PANGAON trains
  • NANDED to PANIPAT trains
  • NANDED to PALANPUR trains
  • NANDED to PARLI trains
  • NANDED to PARTUR trains
  • NANDED to PUNE trains
  • NANDED to PANDHARPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Parbhani

    Important Station Stops from Nanded to Parbhani

  • CRU-CHUDAWA
  • LBG-LIMBGAON
  • MQL-MIRKHAL
  • PAU-PURJN
  • PIZ-PINGLI
  • WNG-WANEGAON
  • For more information on Nanded to Parbhani train ticket booking Click IRCTC