Nanded to Parbhani Trains

Powered By 

Nanded to Parbhani 16 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
00:38
Parbhani Junction
PBN
23:40
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
03:13
Parbhani Junction
PBN
01:40
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
04:03
Parbhani Junction
PBN
02:35
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
06:38
Parbhani Junction
PBN
05:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
07:15
Parbhani Junction
PBN
06:00
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
09:15
Parbhani Junction
PBN
06:40
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
10:00
Parbhani Junction
PBN
09:00
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
10:35
Parbhani Junction
PBN
09:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
11:15
Parbhani Junction
PBN
10:05
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
18:10
Parbhani Junction
PBN
16:45
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
18:18
Parbhani Junction
PBN
16:05
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
18:30
Parbhani Junction
PBN
17:30
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
20:15
Parbhani Junction
PBN
18:50
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
22:11
Parbhani Junction
PBN
20:50
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
22:28
Parbhani Junction
PBN
21:20
S M T W T F S
Huzur Sahib Nanded
NED
23:18
Parbhani Junction
PBN
22:00
S M T W T F S

Nanded to Parbhani trains

Distance between Nanded to Parbhani is 59 Kms. It will take 00:58 hrs to reach from Nanded to Parbhani by train

16 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Parbhani.

FAQ Nanded to Parbhani Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Nanded which have trains running from Nanded to Parbhani?
A.There are 1 stations - NED(Huzur Sahib Nanded), from these stations you can book trains from Nanded to Parbhani
Q. Which is the first train from Nanded to Parbhani ?
A. 17064 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) is the first train from Nanded to Parbhani. It departs from NED (Huzur Sahib Nanded) at 23:40 and reaches Parbhani Junction at 00:38. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Nanded to Parbhani ?
A. 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) is the last train from Nanded to Parbhani. It departs from NED (Huzur Sahib Nanded) at 22:00 and reaches Parbhani Junction at 23:18. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Nanded to Parbhani if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Nanded to Parbhani will take around 02:35 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Nanded to Parbhani?
A. The total distance between Nanded to Parbhani is 59 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Nanded to Parbhani?
A. 17064 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) is the fastest train from Nanded to Parbhani. It takes 00:58 hrs to reach from Nanded to Parbhani.
Q. What are Nanded to Parbhani train timings??
A. 16 trains run from Nanded to Parbhani, please find below their departure times
  • 17064 train (AJANTA EXPRESS) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17213 train (NS NSL EXP) - Departs at 01:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 51422 train (NZB PUNE PASS) - Departs at 02:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17688 train (MARATHWADA EXP) - Departs at 05:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 16593 train (NED SBC EXP) - Departs at 06:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57563 train (HYB PBN PAS) - Departs at 06:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12753 train (MARATHWADA SMPK) - Departs at 09:00 hrs and running days ( Tue )
  • 12715 train (SACHKHAND EXP) - Departs at 09:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17618 train (TAPOVAN EXP) - Departs at 10:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11402 train (NANDIGRAM EXP) - Departs at 16:45 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 51433 train (NZB PVR PASS) - Departs at 16:05 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17614 train (NED PNVL EXP) - Departs at 17:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17058 train (DEVAGIRI EXP) - Departs at 18:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 57516 train (NED DD PASNGR) - Departs at 20:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12730 train (PUNE EXPRESS) - Departs at 21:20 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue )
  • 17611 train (RAJYARANI EXP) - Departs at 22:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Top train routes from Nanded

  • NANDED to PURNA trains
  • NANDED to MUDKHED trains
  • NANDED to AURANGABAD trains
  • NANDED to JALNA trains
  • NANDED to NIZAMABAD trains
  • NANDED to KAMAREDDI trains
  • NANDED to MANMAD trains
  • NANDED to HYDERABAD trains
  • NANDED to SELOO trains
  • NANDED to BASAR trains
  • NANDED to DHARMABAD trains
  • NANDED to MANWATH trains
  • Top train routes from Parbhani

  • PARBHANI to AURANGABAD trains
  • PARBHANI to JALNA trains
  • PARBHANI to PURNA trains
  • PARBHANI to MANMAD trains
  • PARBHANI to PARTUR trains
  • PARBHANI to SELOO trains
  • PARBHANI to MANWATH trains
  • PARBHANI to NAGARSUL trains
  • PARBHANI to ROTEGAON trains
  • PARBHANI to LATUR trains
  • PARBHANI to PARLI trains
  • PARBHANI to GANGAKHED trains
  • PARBHANI to LINGAMPALLI trains
  • Important Trains from Nanded
  • 17064 AJANTA EXPRESS
  • 17213 NS NSL EXP
  • 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
  • 17688 MARATHWADA EXP
  • 16593 NED-SBC-EXP
  • 57563 HYB-PBN PASS
  • 12715 SACHKHAND EXP
  • 17618 TAPOVAN EXP
  • 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP
  • 1093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL
  • 1094 KZJ LTT SPL
  • 2731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special
  • 2732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special
  • 11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS
  • 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Parbhani
    Popular Routes from Nanded
  • NANDED to PACHORA trains
  • NANDED to PIDUGURALLA trains
  • NANDED to PHAGWARA trains
  • NANDED to PALAKOLLU trains
  • NANDED to PATNA trains
  • NANDED to PANGAON trains
  • NANDED to PANIPAT trains
  • NANDED to PALANPUR trains
  • NANDED to PARLI trains
  • NANDED to PARTUR trains
  • NANDED to PUNE trains
  • NANDED to PANDHARPUR trains
  • Popular Routes from Parbhani

    Important Station Stops from Nanded to Parbhani

  • PIZ-PINGLI
  • MQL-MIRKHAL
  • PAU-PURNAJN
  • CRU-CHUDAWA
  • LBG-LIMBGAON
  • WNG-WANEGAON
  • For more information on Nanded to Parbhani train ticket booking Click IRCTC